z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

09.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1119 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:21 00:22:26
2 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:22:49 00:22:52
3 426 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:22:56 00:23:04
4 1196 BARTWICKA MONIKA OIsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:23:55 00:24:08
5 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:24:28 00:24:51
6 396 NASUTA MAGDA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:24:30 00:24:35
7 179 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:58 00:25:12
8 25 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:19 00:25:36
9 532 CAŁKA ANETA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:48 00:26:00
10 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:25:49 00:26:07
11 397 CZAPLICKA MARTA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:26:03 00:26:08
12 91 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:26:06 00:26:25
13 307 MATCZUK AGNIESZKA braniewo LA BRANIEWIANKI 1976 K40 00:26:40 00:27:01
14 485 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec 1978 K40 00:26:53 00:27:01
15 94 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:05 00:27:20
16 1043 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:27:13 00:27:33
17 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:27:13 00:27:38
18 363 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:27:19 00:27:25
19 1108 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:39 00:28:00
20 298 FIDURA AGNIESZKA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:02 00:28:23
21 1194 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:28:28 00:28:40
22 1089 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:28:39 00:29:06
23 1029 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:28:40 00:29:00
24 1049 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:29:06 00:29:24
25 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:29:09 00:29:34
26 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:29:11 00:29:41
27 436 SOBIESKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1970 K40 00:29:27 00:29:39
28 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:29:30 00:29:52
29 519 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:29:38 00:30:01
30 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:26 00:30:51
31 241 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:30:29 00:31:00
32 28 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1973 K40 00:31:19 00:31:39
33 503 WOŻNIAK RENATA 0lsztyn 1969 K40 00:31:25 00:31:48
34 1019 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:31:32 00:31:58
35 1037 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:31:51 00:32:12
36 49 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:32:06 00:32:20
37 1044 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:32:17 00:32:43
38 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:32:25 00:32:50
39 292 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Dobre Miasto 1969 K40 00:32:39 00:33:05
40 159 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:33:02 00:33:22
41 561 KRAKOWIAK JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:04 00:33:12
42 387 AKINIS RENATA Dywity 1976 K40 00:33:30 00:33:59
43 1015 KUJAWA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:34:20 00:34:53
44 76 NADOLSKA KINGA Gietrzwałd 1977 K40 00:36:20 00:36:47
45 30 LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gietrzwałd 1973 K40 00:36:21 00:36:48
46 173 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:36:45 00:37:13
47 106 KOŁAKOWSKA RENATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:36:52 00:37:08
48 466 MARCINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA OLSZTYN DBK OLSZTYN 1975 K40 00:44:16 00:44:29
49 96 JANUSZEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:52:01 00:52:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni