z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

09.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 406 KACZMARCZYK JUSTYNA Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1997 K20 00:19:32 00:19:35
2 313 PĘTLICKA JULIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:20:11 00:20:14
3 334 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1980 K30 00:21:23 00:21:26
4 280 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:22:02 00:22:04
5 155 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:18 00:22:26
6 1119 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:21 00:22:26
7 430 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:22:26 00:22:29
8 345 DOMURAT WIKTORIA Płock KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:22:39 00:22:42
9 297 INGIELEWICZ MAGDA BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:39 00:22:44
10 34 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:42 00:22:50
11 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:22:49 00:22:52
12 426 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:22:56 00:23:04
13 548 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP 1983 K30 00:23:00 00:23:02
14 235 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:04 00:23:14
15 237 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:23:17 00:23:29
16 467 DZIRBA WIKTORIA Srokowo DRUŻYNA LM 2002 K16 00:23:19 00:23:23
17 1140 MELLER JOANNA Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1979 K30 00:23:20 00:23:25
18 24 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:34 00:23:41
19 108 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:23:40 00:23:48
20 156 OŁÓW KATARZYNA Wadąg GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:23:44 00:23:48
21 1196 BARTWICKA MONIKA OIsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:23:55 00:24:08
22 1032 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:23:59 00:24:05
23 278 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:24:02 00:24:15
24 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:24:28 00:24:51
25 396 NASUTA MAGDA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:24:30 00:24:35
26 515 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:24:38 00:24:50
27 1163 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:24:40 00:24:49
28 251 BLICHARZ MILENA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:24:42 00:25:01
29 42 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:24:44 00:24:56
30 22 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:24:48 00:25:00
31 514 SAMSEL JUSTYNA Mrągowo 1987 K30 00:24:58 00:25:42
32 179 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:58 00:25:12
33 148 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:25:18 00:25:30
34 356 POŁEĆ ELIZA Olsztyn CTS TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:18 00:25:30
35 25 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:19 00:25:36
36 513 PIOTROWSKA JUDYTA Jonkowo 1991 K20 00:25:28 00:26:12
37 1092 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:25:29 00:25:38
38 442 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:25:36 00:25:51
39 1081 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:25:40 00:25:49
40 532 CAŁKA ANETA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:48 00:26:00
41 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:25:49 00:26:07
42 397 CZAPLICKA MARTA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:26:03 00:26:08
43 91 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:26:06 00:26:25
44 1009 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:07 00:26:18
45 307 MATCZUK AGNIESZKA braniewo LA BRANIEWIANKI 1976 K40 00:26:40 00:27:01
46 485 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec 1978 K40 00:26:53 00:27:01
47 94 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:05 00:27:20
48 1146 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:09 00:27:25
49 1043 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:27:13 00:27:33
50 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:27:13 00:27:38
51 103 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1965 K50 00:27:14 00:27:30
52 560 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:27:18 00:27:41
53 363 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:27:19 00:27:25
54 1107 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K60 00:27:26 00:27:41
55 1108 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:39 00:28:00
56 491 DANIELEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:28:02
57 1057 CIEĆKO ELA Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1991 K20 00:27:50 00:28:07
58 371 DĘBSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:58 00:28:12
59 1137 PAPROTNA MARTYNA Dąbrówno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:59 00:28:13
60 298 FIDURA AGNIESZKA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:02 00:28:23
61 144 NOWICKA KRZYSZTOFA Wrócikowo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 K20 00:28:02 00:28:28
62 300 POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:02 00:28:23
63 32 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:03 00:28:18
64 250 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:28:25
65 254 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:28:13 00:28:38
66 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:18 00:28:39
67 1157 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:28:35
68 184 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1986 K30 00:28:21 00:28:39
69 1194 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:28:28 00:28:40
70 1014 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:29:06
71 1089 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:28:39 00:29:06
72 1029 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:28:40 00:29:00
73 434 KUCZALSKA MAGDALENA Mława BBL MŁAWA 1983 K30 00:28:48 00:29:12
74 1173 BIAŁEK KATARZYNA Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:29:02 00:29:27
75 1049 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:29:06 00:29:24
76 1192 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:07 00:29:24
77 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:29:09 00:29:34
78 1056 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:10 00:29:30
79 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:29:11 00:29:41
80 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 K30 00:29:16 00:29:37
81 393 KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:23 00:29:43
82 436 SOBIESKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1970 K40 00:29:27 00:29:39
83 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:29:30 00:29:52
84 255 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:32 00:29:42
85 519 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:29:38 00:30:01
86 265 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:43 00:30:06
87 512 MOGIELNICKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:29:45 00:30:10
88 510 ŚWIDERSKA JULIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:29:52 00:30:21
89 449 PAWŁÓW KATARZYNA Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1986 K30 00:30:19 00:30:43
90 511 JUCHNIEWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:30:24 00:30:53
91 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:26 00:30:51
92 241 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:30:29 00:31:00
93 52 SZADURSKA-NOGA MARTA Olstzyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K30 00:30:49 00:31:16
94 122 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:30:51 00:30:59
95 236 OŚKO KARINA Olsztyn RADIOAKTYWNI 1989 K20 00:30:53 00:31:22
96 249 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec TEAM74 1967 K50 00:31:07 00:31:27
97 252 WITKOWSKA SANDRA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:31:10 00:31:34
98 1158 KWACZ MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50 00:31:12 00:31:36
99 28 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1973 K40 00:31:19 00:31:39
100 17 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:31:21 00:31:51
101 318 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K50 00:31:25 00:31:46
102 503 WOŻNIAK RENATA 0lsztyn 1969 K40 00:31:25 00:31:48
103 43 KUROPATWA MONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:30 00:31:46
104 1019 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:31:32 00:31:58
105 551 BYTYŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:31:32 00:31:59
106 383 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:31:55
107 1037 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:31:51 00:32:12
108 259 TOMCZYK ANNA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:31:55 00:32:04
109 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:32:00 00:32:11
110 49 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:32:06 00:32:20
111 1168 KOZAK KAROLINA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1989 K20 00:32:14 00:32:43
112 1044 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:32:17 00:32:43
113 55 GIERZ DOROTA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1960 K50 00:32:17 00:32:23
114 528 MICHALSKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:32:22 00:32:48
115 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:32:25 00:32:50
116 292 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Dobre Miasto 1969 K40 00:32:39 00:33:05
117 1139 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn KG TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:40 00:33:11
118 1002 USCINOWICZ JOLANTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:33:18
119 159 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:33:02 00:33:22
120 561 KRAKOWIAK JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:04 00:33:12
121 40 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:33:21 00:33:49
122 387 AKINIS RENATA Dywity 1976 K40 00:33:30 00:33:59
123 128 GOJŁO DOROTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:40 00:33:53
124 481 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:33:42 00:33:59
125 529 FIDURSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:33:45 00:34:17
126 545 NAJMOWICZ WIESŁAWA Olsztyn TRI BRACIA NAJMOWICZ 1964 K50 00:34:14 00:34:36
127 1015 KUJAWA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:34:20 00:34:53
128 1198 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1981 K30 00:35:02 00:35:32
129 1095 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:35:08 00:35:27
130 112 BŁASZKIEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K30 00:35:23 00:35:55
131 1193 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:35:29 00:35:58
132 1197 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:36:03 00:36:32
133 84 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:36:09 00:36:21
134 1150 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K30 00:36:20 00:36:31
135 76 NADOLSKA KINGA Gietrzwałd 1977 K40 00:36:20 00:36:47
136 30 LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gietrzwałd 1973 K40 00:36:21 00:36:48
137 521 ROICKA MAGDALENA Biskupiec EGGER 1985 K30 00:36:37 00:36:45
138 173 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:36:45 00:37:13
139 1073 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:36:49 00:37:20
140 106 KOŁAKOWSKA RENATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:36:52 00:37:08
141 400 DŁUGOSZ LUCYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1964 K50 00:39:44 00:39:48
142 205 PAŁKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:39:48 00:40:09
143 246 PĘGIER LIDIA Lidzbark Warm. GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:44:13 00:44:28
144 466 MARCINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA OLSZTYN DBK OLSZTYN 1975 K40 00:44:16 00:44:29
145 89 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:47:23 00:47:37
146 160 PAŁKA KRYSTYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1968 K50 00:47:24 00:47:37
147 480 CIESIELSKA ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1964 K50 00:49:57 00:50:11
148 96 JANUSZEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:52:01 00:52:27
149 534
90*
DUDZIEC BOŻENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1958 K60 00:52:02 00:52:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni