z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

09.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 71 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
2 109 SULEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:17:18 00:17:18
3 102 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:19 00:17:22
4 1053 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
5 68 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
6 444 SUL MARCIN Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
7 355 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
8 308 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
9 1067 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
10 531 FERSZT PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
11 366 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
12 469 KURP MARIUSZ DOBRE MIASTO DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
13 504 NOJMAN RAFAŁ Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
14 1031 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
15 425 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn NAPIERAJJAKBYNIEBYŁOJUTRA SQAD 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
16 1181 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
17 527 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
18 110 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn TRINEGU 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
19 1124 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
20 143 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
21 1038 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
22 1058 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
23 398 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
24 522 MATYJEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stawiguda 1984 M30 00:21:45 00:21:48
25 555 KOSIŃSKI MARCIN Kolno PETUNIE 1988 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
26 1123 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
27 31 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
28 1016 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:46
29 518 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
30 533 SKOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Kurzętnik KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:57
31 332 SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
32 525 WEINERT BARTOSZ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1986 M30 00:22:59 00:23:10
33 477 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:11
34 1155 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:23
35 153 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
36 1122 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:23:29
37 553 STASZEWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:42
38 509 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:23:37
39 539 KMIECIŃSKI SZYMON Bartąg 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:23:45
40 1112 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:23:42
41 354 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:23:33 00:23:44
42 1145 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:24:08
43 382 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:59
44 348 EWERT MARIUSZ Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:23:48
45 183 KUC JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.COM 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:23:54
46 1160 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:23:46 00:23:56
47 1093 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:23:59
48 547 BALCERAK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:24:17
49 416 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:23
50 1129 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:24:40
51 131 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:24:45
52 1085 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:49
53 1087 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:24:34 00:24:53
54 1010 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:24:43 00:25:03
55 54 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:24:49 00:25:12
56 99 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:00 00:25:18
57 232 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:25:11
58 554 SOŁTYSIUK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:25:06 00:25:17
59 520 KOCIĘCKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:25:42
60 141 HLIWA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:25:20
61 176 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:25:11 00:25:24
62 79 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:26:23
63 1202 DYRO RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:26:33
64 1005 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:26:45
65 1030 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:26:45
66 61 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:26:35 00:26:57
67 1164 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:26:43 00:26:59
68 1004 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:48 00:27:06
69 544 KNAP KAMIL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:27:15
70 1149 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:27:25
71 1025 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:10 00:27:10
72 327 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:27:48
73 567 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:27:51
74 476 WIŚNIEWSKI FILIP Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:27:55 00:28:22
75 1189 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Dorotowo 1982 M30 00:28:00 00:28:26
76 1024 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:28:27 00:28:56
77 186 MATERNA PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:29:00
78 152 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:29:20
79 530 BOROWSKI KAMIL Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:28 00:29:38
80 123 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:30:03 00:30:19
81 341 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:30:19
82 1103 ZDUNEK PRZEMYSLAW Książnik FORBET RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:31:00 00:31:20
83 1006 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:05 00:32:29
84 149 ANDRZEJACZEK RADOSŁAW DYWITY 1979 M30 00:32:06 00:32:25
85 320 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:32:14 00:32:39
86 538 SMÓŁKA JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:35:54 00:36:18
87 1169 BZURA MACIEJ Piecki 1982 M30 00:36:13 00:36:46
88 468 POLECEK EUGEN ROBAKOWO 1985 M30 00:36:36 00:36:44
89 546 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:39:28 00:40:02
90 537 GZYL MAREK Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:44:06 00:44:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni