z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1036 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
2 1071 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
3 343 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
4 1052 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
5 1118 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
6 66 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1973 M40 00:20:23 00:20:27
7 495 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:29
8 1121 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
9 1144 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:20:56
10 349 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
11 178 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
12 1021 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:34 00:21:38
13 295 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:21:51
14 422 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
15 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
16 120 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:10
17 1175 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:10
18 1008 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
19 1177 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn MICHELIN 1969 M40 00:22:10 00:23:15
20 1065 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:22:32
21 174 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:22:25 00:22:28
22 1115 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn PNEUMATYKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:22:31
23 1013 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
24 100 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
25 1083 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
26 1142 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:22:57 00:24:05
27 1153 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:24:03
28 158 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:31
29 351 ROGULSKI RAFAŁ Kętrzyn TRI KĘTRZYN 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:23:54
30 311 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:52
31 457 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:24:51
32 1017 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:48 00:24:54
33 289 GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM PASYMIŃSKIE BRACTWO SPORTOWE 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:24:02
34 253 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:25:27
35 181 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:24 00:25:31
36 101 KLEINA MAREK Słupy AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:24:31 00:27:19
37 126 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:25:52
38 72 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:24:56
39 438 SOBIESKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:25:04
40 1068 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:01 00:26:07
41 169 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:26:14
42 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:27:46
43 1075 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:25:32 00:26:46
44 379 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:25:54 00:27:02
45 1088 SYMKO JAROSŁAW Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA MPEC OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:27:23
46 29 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:26:17 00:27:31
47 1148 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:28:34
48 478 PTASZYŃSKI ROBERT Kotuń 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:27:35
49 312 MILEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:26:37 00:28:44
50 1172 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:27:53
51 80 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:27:09 00:29:16
52 129 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:27:16 00:29:35
53 133 GÓRALCZYK TOMASZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1971 M40 00:28:02 00:30:12
54 121 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:28:44 00:29:55
55 303 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:30:34
56 1077 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PARKRUN OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:29:46 00:32:07
57 36 STRADOMSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:30:45 00:32:52
58 486 ZANCANARO MAURIZIO Favaro Veneto 1969 M40 00:31:00 00:33:19
59 1035 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:31:02 00:33:14
60 499 AUKSZULEWICZ ADAM WOJTOWO GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:02 00:33:16
61 1091 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 1976 M40 00:31:13 00:33:34
62 490 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn F / REKLAMY W WINDACH OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:32:31 00:34:46
63 1183 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:32:41 00:34:54
64 1170 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:32:51 00:35:05
65 1086 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:54 00:35:07
66 1125 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:33:14 00:35:25
67 172 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:34:17 00:36:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni