z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 471 DRAŻBA DOMINIK Ełk TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
2 71 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
3 373 KUJAWA WIKTOR Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:17:16 00:17:19
4 109 SULEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
5 68 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
6 1053 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
7 374 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1996 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
8 261 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
9 240 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
10 418 BŁAUT DAMIAN Ostróda PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA 1995 M20 00:18:59 00:19:00
11 1036 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
12 355 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
13 1071 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
14 343 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
15 1052 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
16 1118 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
17 361 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:20:17 00:20:19
18 66 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1973 M40 00:20:23 00:20:27
19 495 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:29
20 308 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
21 1121 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
22 182 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
23 18 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
24 1144 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:20:56
25 1131 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
26 44 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:01 00:21:05
27 366 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
28 1031 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:21:07
29 349 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
30 178 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
31 1135 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1999 M16 00:21:27 00:21:31
32 305 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:21:34
33 1021 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:34 00:21:38
34 425 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn NAPIERAJJAKBYNIEBYŁOJUTRA SQAD 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
35 1078 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:21:44 00:21:49
36 295 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:21:51
37 422 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
38 110 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn TRINEGU 1985 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
39 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
40 120 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:10
41 1175 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:10
42 407 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:22:07 00:22:11
43 1008 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
44 1058 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:20
45 344 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
46 483 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:22:23 00:22:23
47 404 HRYSZKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1994 M20 00:22:21 00:22:24
48 1067 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:28
49 398 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:23:08
50 1177 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn MICHELIN 1969 M40 00:22:10 00:23:15
51 1065 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:22:32
52 174 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:22:25 00:22:28
53 1115 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn PNEUMATYKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:22:31
54 1013 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
55 1045 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:32 00:22:34
56 143 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:23:38
57 100 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
58 1083 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
59 377 LISOWSKI ALEKSY Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKA SZKÓŁKA TRIATHLONU 2002 M16 00:22:37 00:22:43
60 1038 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
61 1142 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:22:57 00:24:05
62 1153 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:24:03
63 124 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1961 M50 00:23:05 00:24:08
64 31 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:24:21
65 158 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:31
66 351 ROGULSKI RAFAŁ Kętrzyn TRI KĘTRZYN 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:23:54
67 190 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:23:56
68 243 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1994 M20 00:23:41 00:23:47
69 195 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:46
70 311 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:52
71 248 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 00:23:46 00:24:13
72 457 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:24:51
73 183 KUC JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.COM 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:24:52
74 139 KUBER ANDRZEJ Lidzbark Warmiński XRUNNERS 1987 M30 00:23:48 00:24:52
75 1017 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:48 00:24:54
76 1063 SYDORUK PATRYK Gronity 2001 M16 00:23:55 00:24:00
77 1184 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
78 289 GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM PASYMIŃSKIE BRACTWO SPORTOWE 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:24:02
79 362 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:24:04 00:24:11
80 153 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:24:33
81 177 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko ŁOJWIELE 1990 M20 00:24:08 00:24:29
82 1123 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:25:18
83 253 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:25:27
84 369 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:24:39
85 1154 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn KOK OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:24:20 00:25:25
86 489 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:24:21 00:25:43
87 181 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:24 00:25:31
88 87 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:24:28 00:25:33
89 332 SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:25:33
90 416 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:25:37
91 233 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:24:29 00:25:38
92 101 KLEINA MAREK Słupy AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:24:31 00:27:19
93 167 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:24:39
94 1164 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:24:34 00:24:37
95 477 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:41
96 354 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:39 00:25:47
97 1069 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:24:40 00:24:52
98 126 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:25:52
99 1112 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:25:44
100 1141 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:24:41 00:25:51
101 348 EWERT MARIUSZ Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:24:44
102 412 POGORZELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 8 ODH ZHR 2000 M16 00:24:46 00:25:09
103 1116 CHODARA ROMAN Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1954 M60 00:24:47 00:24:49
104 72 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:24:56
105 382 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:27:00
106 294 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SRTG OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:24:53 00:25:58
107 257 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda 1967 M50 00:24:55 00:26:01
108 1149 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:26:03
109 438 SOBIESKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:25:04
110 1068 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:01 00:26:07
111 62 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:25:10 00:25:16
112 83 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:25:12 00:26:24
113 169 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:26:14
114 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:27:46
115 1122 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:25:22 00:26:29
116 1129 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:26:35
117 306 JAWORSKI MARIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:25:29 00:26:34
118 1075 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:25:32 00:26:46
119 1105 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:25:37 00:27:44
120 1005 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:41 00:26:47
121 1145 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:25:42 00:27:53
122 1011 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1986 M30 00:25:42 00:27:49
123 1101 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:50 00:28:05
124 379 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:25:54 00:27:02
125 86 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:54 00:27:03
126 79 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:28:15
127 131 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:27:14
128 1040 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:11 00:28:19
129 1088 SYMKO JAROSŁAW Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA MPEC OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:27:23
130 1087 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:27:29
131 29 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:26:17 00:27:31
132 1148 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:28:34
133 217 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:26:25 00:27:33
134 478 PTASZYŃSKI ROBERT Kotuń 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:27:35
135 498 ZIMOCH JAKUB Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:26:30 00:28:37
136 310 SOWIŃSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:26:31 00:27:38
137 312 MILEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:26:37 00:28:44
138 130 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:26:38 00:27:46
139 1172 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:27:53
140 271 KUTARBA CEZARY Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:26:41 00:27:03
141 1202 DYRO RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:46 00:28:53
142 67 GRZANIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:26:52 00:28:03
143 80 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:27:09 00:29:16
144 111 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1953 M60 00:27:11 00:28:21
145 1085 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:29:23
146 129 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:27:16 00:29:35
147 38 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1955 M60 00:27:17 00:28:31
148 157 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA EGGER 1966 M50 00:27:20 00:28:31
149 232 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:26 00:29:40
150 176 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:27:27 00:28:31
151 60 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:27:28 00:29:42
152 1093 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:27:31 00:29:37
153 1034 ONUFREJUK MARCIN Górowo Iławeckie BEST BEASTS 1994 M20 00:27:32 00:28:42
154 170 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:27:36 00:29:42
155 1004 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:28:50
156 328 FIEDUCIK JAN Olsztyn HOSIANUM BIEGA 1997 M20 00:27:43 00:29:48
157 1130 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:27:48 00:29:01
158 291 KACZMARSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 2001 M16 00:27:51 00:30:01
159 133 GÓRALCZYK TOMASZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1971 M40 00:28:02 00:30:12
160 54 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:28:24 00:30:38
161 1161 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:28:29 00:30:39
162 61 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:28:30 00:30:42
163 1060 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1961 M50 00:28:37 00:29:43
164 1066 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:28:37 00:30:45
165 121 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:28:44 00:29:55
166 230 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:28:54 00:30:08
167 303 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:30:34
168 123 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:46 00:30:58
169 1077 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PARKRUN OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:29:46 00:32:07
170 1189 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Dorotowo 1982 M30 00:29:53 00:32:00
171 92 OSIEWSKI SEBASTIAN Myszyniec LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:29:55 00:32:10
172 114 KORKUĆ RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:29:56 00:32:22
173 1188 DRĄŻEK PIOTR Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 M20 00:29:56 00:32:05
174 1084 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:29:59 00:32:05
175 77 STARZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczytno RODZINNY KLUB SPORTOWY PRZYJEMNOŚĆ 2002 M16 00:30:02 00:30:09
176 327 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:30:23 00:32:27
177 493 FOKS MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:32:57
178 1111 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:30:34 00:32:57
179 203 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:30:34 00:32:45
180 149 ANDRZEJACZEK RADOSŁAW DYWITY 1979 M30 00:30:38 00:31:48
181 1098 PYTKA BARTOSZ Wadąg FORBET RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:30:41 00:32:59
182 36 STRADOMSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:30:45 00:32:52
183 474 LUMA TOMASZ Kętrzyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1982 M30 00:30:48 00:32:55
184 1126 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA - PRZYJAZNA SZKOŁA, PRAKTYCZNA NAUKA 1968 M50 00:30:59 00:33:19
185 486 ZANCANARO MAURIZIO Favaro Veneto 1969 M40 00:31:00 00:33:19
186 1035 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:31:02 00:33:14
187 499 AUKSZULEWICZ ADAM WOJTOWO GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:02 00:33:16
188 341 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:31:05 00:31:30
189 1091 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 1976 M40 00:31:13 00:33:34
190 487 NOWAKOWSKI CZESLAW Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1947 M60 00:31:22 00:33:31
191 152 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:31:34 00:32:39
192 23 DUDA MIECZYSLAW Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:31:45 00:33:50
193 208 CISZEWSKI DAWID Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 2000 M16 00:31:51 00:31:53
194 165 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:32:01 00:34:12
195 1103 ZDUNEK PRZEMYSLAW Książnik FORBET RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:32:25 00:34:44
196 490 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn F / REKLAMY W WINDACH OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:32:31 00:34:46
197 1022 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1985 M30 00:32:32 00:34:42
198 1006 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:35 00:34:44
199 1183 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:32:41 00:34:54
200 180 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:32:41 00:34:48
201 1170 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:32:51 00:35:05
202 1086 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:54 00:35:07
203 1125 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:33:14 00:35:25
204 172 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:34:17 00:36:34
205 494 KARUC MACIEJ OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:34:19 00:36:29
206 41 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM SKLEPY BIEGOWE COM. OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:34:38 00:36:53
207 21 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:35:28 00:37:48
208 57 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:35:30 00:37:47
209 1100 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:35:32 00:37:42
210 1097 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:36:32 00:38:48
211 1182 WESTFELD MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:37:28 00:39:37
212 209 GRAJEWSKI MARCIN Dobre Miasto DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1999 M16 00:37:35 00:39:43
213 1169 BZURA MACIEJ Piecki 1982 M30 00:38:43 00:41:07
214 187 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:41:19 00:43:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni