z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 471 DRAŻBA DOMINIK Ełk TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
2 71 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
3 109 SULEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
4 68 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
5 1053 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
6 261 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
7 355 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
8 308 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
9 182 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
10 18 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
11 1131 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
12 366 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
13 1031 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:21:07
14 425 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn NAPIERAJJAKBYNIEBYŁOJUTRA SQAD 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
15 110 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn TRINEGU 1985 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
16 1058 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:20
17 344 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
18 1067 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:28
19 398 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:23:08
20 143 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:23:38
21 1038 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
22 31 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:24:21
23 195 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:46
24 183 KUC JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.COM 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:24:52
25 139 KUBER ANDRZEJ Lidzbark Warmiński XRUNNERS 1987 M30 00:23:48 00:24:52
26 1184 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
27 362 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:24:04 00:24:11
28 153 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:24:33
29 1123 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:25:18
30 369 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:24:39
31 332 SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:25:33
32 416 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:25:37
33 167 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:24:39
34 1164 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:24:34 00:24:37
35 477 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:41
36 354 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:39 00:25:47
37 1112 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:25:44
38 1141 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:24:41 00:25:51
39 348 EWERT MARIUSZ Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:24:44
40 382 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:27:00
41 1149 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:26:03
42 1122 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:25:22 00:26:29
43 1129 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:26:35
44 1005 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:41 00:26:47
45 1145 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:25:42 00:27:53
46 1011 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1986 M30 00:25:42 00:27:49
47 79 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:28:15
48 131 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:27:14
49 1040 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:11 00:28:19
50 1087 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:27:29
51 498 ZIMOCH JAKUB Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:26:30 00:28:37
52 1202 DYRO RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:46 00:28:53
53 1085 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:29:23
54 232 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:26 00:29:40
55 176 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:27:27 00:28:31
56 1093 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:27:31 00:29:37
57 1004 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:28:50
58 1130 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:27:48 00:29:01
59 54 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:28:24 00:30:38
60 1161 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:28:29 00:30:39
61 61 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:28:30 00:30:42
62 123 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:46 00:30:58
63 1189 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Dorotowo 1982 M30 00:29:53 00:32:00
64 327 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:30:23 00:32:27
65 493 FOKS MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:32:57
66 203 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:30:34 00:32:45
67 149 ANDRZEJACZEK RADOSŁAW DYWITY 1979 M30 00:30:38 00:31:48
68 474 LUMA TOMASZ Kętrzyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1982 M30 00:30:48 00:32:55
69 341 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:31:05 00:31:30
70 152 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:31:34 00:32:39
71 1103 ZDUNEK PRZEMYSLAW Książnik FORBET RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:32:25 00:34:44
72 1022 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1985 M30 00:32:32 00:34:42
73 1006 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:35 00:34:44
74 494 KARUC MACIEJ OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:34:19 00:36:29
75 1100 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:35:32 00:37:42
76 1182 WESTFELD MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:37:28 00:39:37
77 1169 BZURA MACIEJ Piecki 1982 M30 00:38:43 00:41:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni