z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1119 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:23:02 00:23:06
2 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:23:27 00:23:31
3 179 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:33 00:26:44
4 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:25:43 00:28:01
5 91 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:26:59 00:29:12
6 396 NASUTA MAGDA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:27:32 00:28:39
7 307 MATCZUK AGNIESZKA braniewo LA BRANIEWIANKI 1976 K40 00:27:49 00:29:54
8 1196 BARTWICKA MONIKA OIsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:27:50 00:30:11
9 485 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec 1978 K40 00:28:05 00:29:12
10 48 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:28:29 00:30:37
11 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:30:41
12 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:28:50 00:29:56
13 1108 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:29:16 00:31:22
14 94 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:29:20 00:30:31
15 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:29:26 00:31:31
16 479 PIOTROWSKA AGATA Mińsk Mazowiecki 1973 K40 00:30:12 00:32:18
17 1194 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:30:32 00:32:54
18 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:30:35 00:32:45
19 1089 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:30:57 00:33:11
20 436 SOBIESKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1970 K40 00:31:01 00:31:23
21 241 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:31:08 00:33:26
22 192 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:31:17 00:33:25
23 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:22 00:33:30
24 1043 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:31:34 00:33:51
25 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:31:55 00:34:06
26 1037 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:32:47 00:35:01
27 1019 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:48 00:36:07
28 387 AKINIS RENATA Dywity 1976 K40 00:33:55 00:36:07
29 1044 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:34:09 00:36:25
30 292 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Dobre Miasto 1969 K40 00:34:18 00:36:35
31 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:35:15 00:37:23
32 159 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:35:25 00:37:40
33 1094 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:36:04 00:38:17
34 49 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:36:21 00:38:33
35 221 SAWICKA KAMILLA Łęgajny 1978 K40 00:37:11 00:39:30
36 1023 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:37:56 00:40:08
37 173 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:39:41 00:41:59
38 482 CZAJKA JOLANTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 K40 01:02:00 01:04:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni