z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 198 LEMANOWICZ MAJA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:21:59 00:22:01
2 406 KACZMARCZYK JUSTYNA Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1997 K20 00:22:21 00:22:24
3 1187 LISEK EWA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:22:48 00:22:51
4 297 INGIELEWICZ MAGDA BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:57 00:23:01
5 1119 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:23:02 00:23:06
6 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:23:27 00:23:31
7 235 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:52 00:24:56
8 237 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:23:58 00:26:02
9 430 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:24:00 00:24:19
10 34 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:09 00:25:16
11 155 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:24:26
12 1140 MELLER JOANNA Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:25:38
13 166 OSOWIECKA MARTYNA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:24:33 00:24:39
14 156 OŁÓW KATARZYNA Wadąg GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:24:42 00:25:07
15 278 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:24:53 00:25:58
16 1032 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:25:00 00:26:11
17 179 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:33 00:26:44
18 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:25:43 00:28:01
19 42 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:25:50 00:26:58
20 442 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:25:56 00:27:07
21 1106 KIŚLAK-MALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1966 K50 00:26:08 00:27:17
22 1163 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:26:53 00:28:03
23 91 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:26:59 00:29:12
24 103 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1965 K50 00:27:12 00:28:21
25 1171 KALISZ MAGDALENA Białystok #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 K20 00:27:18 00:28:36
26 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:28:27
27 1081 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:27:23 00:28:35
28 1092 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:31 00:29:36
29 396 NASUTA MAGDA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:27:32 00:28:39
30 171 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:27:36 00:29:42
31 356 POŁEĆ ELIZA Olsztyn CTS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:39 00:29:46
32 307 MATCZUK AGNIESZKA braniewo LA BRANIEWIANKI 1976 K40 00:27:49 00:29:54
33 300 POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:49 00:29:54
34 1196 BARTWICKA MONIKA OIsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:27:50 00:30:11
35 485 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec 1978 K40 00:28:05 00:29:12
36 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:08 00:30:16
37 1014 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:30:16
38 1107 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K60 00:28:12 00:30:22
39 48 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:28:29 00:30:37
40 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:30:41
41 1146 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:30:51
42 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:30:58
43 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:28:50 00:29:56
44 168 ŁAZICKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:31:00
45 347 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn PZU SPORT TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:30:19
46 1108 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:29:16 00:31:22
47 94 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:29:20 00:30:31
48 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:29:26 00:31:31
49 1157 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:28 00:31:34
50 144 NOWICKA KRZYSZTOFA Wrócikowo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 K20 00:29:39 00:31:49
51 1192 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:41 00:31:47
52 393 KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:44 00:32:00
53 1057 CIEĆKO ELA Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1991 K20 00:30:08 00:31:12
54 479 PIOTROWSKA AGATA Mińsk Mazowiecki 1973 K40 00:30:12 00:32:18
55 491 DANIELEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:31:21
56 371 DĘBSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:31:29
57 1137 PAPROTNA MARTYNA Dąbrówno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:30:25 00:31:35
58 1138 PĘDZICH ANNA Orneta 1991 K20 00:30:28 00:31:35
59 1194 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:30:32 00:32:54
60 189 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:31:40
61 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:30:35 00:32:45
62 473 CICHOMSKA MARZENA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1981 K30 00:30:47 00:32:53
63 32 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:53 00:33:00
64 1089 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:30:57 00:33:11
65 436 SOBIESKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1970 K40 00:31:01 00:31:23
66 241 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:31:08 00:33:26
67 192 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:31:17 00:33:25
68 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:22 00:33:30
69 1043 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:31:34 00:33:51
70 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 K30 00:31:34 00:33:51
71 17 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:33:57
72 119 DOBRENKO JOANNA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1990 K20 00:31:44 00:33:54
73 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:31:55 00:34:06
74 164 POKO AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:32:10 00:34:28
75 252 WITKOWSKA SANDRA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:32:18 00:34:28
76 255 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:32:39 00:34:47
77 1037 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:32:47 00:35:01
78 1046 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:33:07 00:35:23
79 43 KUROPATWA MONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1991 K20 00:33:12 00:35:21
80 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:33:21 00:35:42
81 437 ŻOŁĄDŹ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K30 00:33:34 00:33:56
82 1019 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:48 00:36:07
83 387 AKINIS RENATA Dywity 1976 K40 00:33:55 00:36:07
84 1044 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:34:09 00:36:25
85 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:34:14 00:36:28
86 292 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Dobre Miasto 1969 K40 00:34:18 00:36:35
87 500 CZŁAPIŃSKA IZABELA OLSZTYN 1991 K20 00:34:19 00:36:29
88 122 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:34:30 00:36:47
89 1168 KOZAK KAROLINA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1989 K20 00:34:34 00:36:55
90 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:35:15 00:37:23
91 159 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:35:25 00:37:40
92 1198 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1981 K30 00:36:01 00:38:13
93 1094 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:36:04 00:38:17
94 383 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:36:18 00:36:18
95 49 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:36:21 00:38:33
96 1095 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:38:48
97 1193 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:37:05 00:39:16
98 84 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:37:07 00:39:14
99 221 SAWICKA KAMILLA Łęgajny 1978 K40 00:37:11 00:39:30
100 497 CIENIEWSKA AGATA BRZYDOWO GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1997 K20 00:37:16 00:39:29
101 1197 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:37:23 00:39:35
102 1114 KOWALCZYK BOŻENA Olsztyn 1961 K50 00:37:37 00:39:57
103 128 GOJŁO DOROTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:37:40 00:39:51
104 1023 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:37:56 00:40:08
105 173 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:39:41 00:41:59
106 27 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:40:40 00:42:57
107 481 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:41:30 00:43:41
108 205 PAŁKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:41:31 00:43:42
109 400 DŁUGOSZ LUCYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1964 K50 00:42:14 00:42:20
110 89 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:46:13 00:48:20
111 482 CZAJKA JOLANTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 K40 01:02:00 01:04:18
112 480 CIESIELSKA ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1964 K50 01:02:00 01:04:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni