z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1187 LISEK EWA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:22:48 00:22:51
2 297 INGIELEWICZ MAGDA BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:57 00:23:01
3 235 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:52 00:24:56
4 430 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:24:00 00:24:19
5 34 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:09 00:25:16
6 155 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:24:26
7 1140 MELLER JOANNA Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:25:38
8 278 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:24:53 00:25:58
9 1032 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:25:00 00:26:11
10 42 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:25:50 00:26:58
11 442 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:25:56 00:27:07
12 1163 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:26:53 00:28:03
13 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:28:27
14 1081 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:27:23 00:28:35
15 1092 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:31 00:29:36
16 171 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:27:36 00:29:42
17 356 POŁEĆ ELIZA Olsztyn CTS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:39 00:29:46
18 300 POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:49 00:29:54
19 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:08 00:30:16
20 1014 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:30:16
21 1146 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:30:51
22 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:30:58
23 168 ŁAZICKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:31:00
24 347 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn PZU SPORT TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:30:19
25 1157 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:28 00:31:34
26 1192 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:41 00:31:47
27 393 KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:44 00:32:00
28 491 DANIELEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:31:21
29 371 DĘBSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:31:29
30 189 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:31:40
31 473 CICHOMSKA MARZENA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1981 K30 00:30:47 00:32:53
32 32 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:53 00:33:00
33 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 K30 00:31:34 00:33:51
34 17 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:33:57
35 164 POKO AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:32:10 00:34:28
36 255 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:32:39 00:34:47
37 1046 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:33:07 00:35:23
38 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:33:21 00:35:42
39 437 ŻOŁĄDŹ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K30 00:33:34 00:33:56
40 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:34:14 00:36:28
41 122 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:34:30 00:36:47
42 1198 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1981 K30 00:36:01 00:38:13
43 383 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:36:18 00:36:18
44 1095 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:38:48
45 1193 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:37:05 00:39:16
46 84 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:37:07 00:39:14
47 1197 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:37:23 00:39:35
48 128 GOJŁO DOROTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:37:40 00:39:51
49 27 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:40:40 00:42:57
50 481 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:41:30 00:43:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni