z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 75 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M50 00:21:04 00:21:06
2 407 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:21:27 00:21:30
3 44 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:41 00:21:46
4 1045 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:23:18 00:23:24
5 124 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1961 M50 00:23:35 00:23:41
6 1048 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:23:50 00:23:57
7 26 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:23:55 00:24:07
8 248 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 00:24:01 00:24:13
9 87 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:24:21 00:24:32
10 62 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:24:27 00:24:35
11 1007 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M50 00:24:40 00:24:52
12 238 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn KRISSCOACHING.PL 1959 M50 00:25:26 00:25:39
13 257 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda 1967 M50 00:25:27 00:25:44
14 455 PRUSIK ANDRZEJ olsztyn 1967 M50 00:25:35 00:25:45
15 170 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:26:13 00:26:37
16 1060 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1961 M50 00:26:35 00:26:47
17 130 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:26:47 00:27:00
18 157 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA EGGER 1966 M50 00:26:57 00:27:13
19 310 SOWIŃSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:27:13 00:27:20
20 314 SKRZETUSKI JAN Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:27:51 00:28:13
21 1079 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:28:58 00:29:23
22 1027 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1965 M50 00:29:13 00:29:34
23 1084 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:30:31 00:30:50
24 1054 MIKITA MIREK Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:30:42 00:31:09
25 1126 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA - PRZYJAZNA SZKOŁA, PRAKTYCZNA NAUKA 1968 M50 00:30:42 00:31:16
26 1097 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:31:16 00:31:47
27 360 BARTKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:33:00 00:33:24
28 57 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:34:43 00:35:11
29 385 WOLARZ WIESŁAW Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:42:13 00:42:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni