z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 446 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:20:57 00:21:00
2 406 KACZMARCZYK JUSTYNA Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1997 K20 00:21:52 00:21:55
3 280 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:21:57 00:21:59
4 1187 LISEK EWA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:22:02 00:22:06
5 235 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:15 00:23:24
6 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:23:15 00:23:21
7 342 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:31 00:23:38
8 45 JAKIMOWICZ IWONA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:23:37 00:23:46
9 198 LEMANOWICZ MAJA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:23:41 00:23:44
10 430 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:23:44 00:23:47
11 297 INGIELEWICZ MAGDA BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:01 00:24:07
12 166 OSOWIECKA MARTYNA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:24:04 00:24:10
13 278 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:24:08 00:24:17
14 24 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:24:26
15 34 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:24:29
16 156 OŁÓW KATARZYNA Wadąg GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:24:26 00:24:31
17 70 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:25:09
18 108 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:25:11 00:25:25
19 148 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:25:39 00:25:55
20 1106 KIŚLAK-MALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1966 K50 00:25:40 00:25:52
21 237 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:25:41 00:25:57
22 251 BLICHARZ MILENA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:25:42 00:25:49
23 179 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:47 00:26:02
24 25 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:52 00:26:10
25 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:26:27
26 171 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:26:15 00:26:37
27 91 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:26:21 00:26:32
28 396 NASUTA MAGDA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:26:30 00:26:48
29 275 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:26:46 00:26:53
30 1009 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:27:04
31 378 PALOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:26:56 00:27:17
32 103 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1965 K50 00:26:57 00:27:10
33 356 POŁEĆ ELIZA Olsztyn CTS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:27:37
34 1171 KALISZ MAGDALENA Białystok #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 K20 00:27:23 00:27:35
35 442 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:27:23 00:27:39
36 1146 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:27:38
37 231 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:27:41
38 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:28:06
39 22 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:28:11
40 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:28:02
41 408 KAMIEŃSKA IWONA Mostkowo 1985 K30 00:27:58 00:28:07
42 145 BARYŁA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:12 00:28:29
43 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:15 00:28:31
44 1032 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:28:19 00:28:36
45 168 ŁAZICKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:28:40
46 144 NOWICKA KRZYSZTOFA Wrócikowo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 K20 00:28:27 00:28:45
47 287 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:28:38 00:28:49
48 1081 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:28:58
49 265 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:58 00:29:17
50 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:59 00:29:20
51 184 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1986 K30 00:29:00 00:29:24
52 1117 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:29:04 00:29:27
53 1029 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:07 00:29:27
54 94 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:29:10 00:29:26
55 1163 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:29:12 00:29:36
56 254 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:29:13 00:29:28
57 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:29:13 00:29:36
58 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:29:15 00:29:40
59 32 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:16 00:29:37
60 300 POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:24 00:29:43
61 298 FIDURA AGNIESZKA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:24 00:29:43
62 393 KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:25 00:29:44
63 1056 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:35 00:29:55
64 347 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn PZU SPORT TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:52 00:30:06
65 1049 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:30:00 00:30:21
66 1194 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:30:04 00:30:32
67 199 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1967 K50 00:30:06 00:30:24
68 97 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:30:13 00:31:02
69 1173 BIAŁEK KATARZYNA Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:30:24 00:30:52
70 1157 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:30:44
71 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:30:35 00:31:01
72 371 DĘBSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:30:37 00:30:58
73 337 NARUSZEWICZ SYLWIA olsztyn 1973 K40 00:30:48 00:31:07
74 48 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:30:48 00:31:07
75 449 PAWŁÓW KATARZYNA Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1986 K30 00:30:50 00:31:05
76 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:30:56 00:31:11
77 1138 PĘDZICH ANNA Orneta 1991 K20 00:30:59 00:31:10
78 1137 PAPROTNA MARTYNA Dąbrówno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:31:00 00:31:11
79 434 KUCZALSKA MAGDALENA Mława BBL MŁAWA 1983 K30 00:31:01 00:31:22
80 255 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:08 00:31:16
81 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:31:18 00:31:40
82 175 WERNER MALGORZATA Ketrzyn 1978 K40 00:31:23 00:31:55
83 122 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:31:27 00:31:41
84 453 HARPAK ALEKSANDRA OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:31:27 00:31:53
85 318 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K50 00:31:27 00:31:50
86 52 SZADURSKA-NOGA MARTA Olstzyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K30 00:31:28 00:31:57
87 17 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:31:56
88 1043 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:31:40 00:32:03
89 1158 KWACZ MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50 00:31:58 00:32:21
90 1195 SIEMIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1979 K30 00:32:00 00:32:29
91 164 POKO AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:32:02 00:32:21
92 192 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:32:09 00:32:23
93 1023 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:32:16 00:32:44
94 436 SOBIESKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1970 K40 00:32:19 00:32:44
95 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:32:23 00:32:43
96 388 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:32:24 00:32:51
97 249 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec TEAM74 1967 K50 00:32:40 00:33:05
98 292 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Dobre Miasto 1969 K40 00:32:46 00:33:06
99 1151 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:33:01
100 1134 WERNER OLGA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:32:55 00:33:29
101 151 POŁOWIANIUK ANNA Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 K20 00:32:56 00:33:33
102 1089 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:33:15 00:33:46
103 43 KUROPATWA MONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1991 K20 00:33:42 00:34:03
104 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:50 00:34:14
105 241 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:33:50 00:34:21
106 252 WITKOWSKA SANDRA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:33:52 00:33:56
107 1192 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:55 00:34:13
108 227 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1978 K40 00:33:56 00:34:25
109 259 TOMCZYK ANNA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:34:01 00:34:11
110 50 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:34:24 00:34:56
111 414 ŻYJEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:44 00:35:13
112 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:34:47 00:35:09
113 383 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:34:56 00:35:24
114 266 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:35:20
115 1012 DRĄŻCZYK JOANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:35:12 00:35:42
116 387 AKINIS RENATA Dywity 1976 K40 00:35:35 00:36:06
117 1198 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1981 K30 00:35:36 00:36:06
118 40 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:36:14 00:36:46
119 1002 USCINOWICZ JOLANTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1980 K30 00:36:15 00:36:32
120 1193 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:36:42 00:37:12
121 1197 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:36:43 00:37:13
122 1073 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:37:13 00:37:46
123 1114 KOWALCZYK BOŻENA Olsztyn 1961 K50 00:37:15 00:37:36
124 27 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:38:03 00:38:33
125 98 CZARNECKA KAROLINA Klebark Mały ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1986 K30 00:38:18 00:39:00
126 221 SAWICKA KAMILLA Łęgajny 1978 K40 00:38:19 00:38:53
127 84 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:38:52 00:39:18
128 1095 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:38:59 00:39:30
129 440 KRASZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 K30 00:39:12 00:39:22
130 1094 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:39:22 00:39:50
131 76 NADOLSKA KINGA Gietrzwałd 1977 K40 00:39:39 00:40:12
132 30 LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gietrzwałd 1973 K40 00:39:39 00:40:12
133 400 DŁUGOSZ LUCYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1964 K50 00:42:04 00:42:08
134 205 PAŁKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:42:05 00:42:33
135 142 KOWALEWSKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:50:05 00:50:33
136 89 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:50:06 00:50:33
137 246 PĘGIER LIDIA Lidzbark Warm. GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:50:07 00:50:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni