z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 446 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:20:57 00:21:00
2 280 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:21:57 00:21:59
3 1187 LISEK EWA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:22:02 00:22:06
4 235 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:15 00:23:24
5 342 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:31 00:23:38
6 430 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:23:44 00:23:47
7 297 INGIELEWICZ MAGDA BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:01 00:24:07
8 278 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:24:08 00:24:17
9 24 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:24:26
10 34 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:24:29
11 70 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:25:09
12 148 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:25:39 00:25:55
13 171 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:26:15 00:26:37
14 1009 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:27:04
15 356 POŁEĆ ELIZA Olsztyn CTS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:27:37
16 442 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:27:23 00:27:39
17 1146 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:27:38
18 231 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:27:41
19 22 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:28:11
20 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:28:02
21 408 KAMIEŃSKA IWONA Mostkowo 1985 K30 00:27:58 00:28:07
22 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:15 00:28:31
23 1032 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:28:19 00:28:36
24 168 ŁAZICKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:28:40
25 287 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:28:38 00:28:49
26 1081 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:28:58
27 265 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:58 00:29:17
28 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:59 00:29:20
29 184 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1986 K30 00:29:00 00:29:24
30 1117 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:29:04 00:29:27
31 1163 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:29:12 00:29:36
32 254 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:29:13 00:29:28
33 32 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:16 00:29:37
34 300 POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:24 00:29:43
35 393 KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:25 00:29:44
36 1056 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:35 00:29:55
37 347 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn PZU SPORT TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:52 00:30:06
38 97 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:30:13 00:31:02
39 1173 BIAŁEK KATARZYNA Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:30:24 00:30:52
40 1157 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:30:44
41 371 DĘBSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:30:37 00:30:58
42 449 PAWŁÓW KATARZYNA Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1986 K30 00:30:50 00:31:05
43 434 KUCZALSKA MAGDALENA Mława BBL MŁAWA 1983 K30 00:31:01 00:31:22
44 255 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:08 00:31:16
45 122 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:31:27 00:31:41
46 453 HARPAK ALEKSANDRA OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:31:27 00:31:53
47 52 SZADURSKA-NOGA MARTA Olstzyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K30 00:31:28 00:31:57
48 17 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:31:56
49 1195 SIEMIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1979 K30 00:32:00 00:32:29
50 164 POKO AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:32:02 00:32:21
51 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:32:23 00:32:43
52 388 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:32:24 00:32:51
53 1151 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:33:01
54 1134 WERNER OLGA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:32:55 00:33:29
55 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:50 00:34:14
56 1192 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:55 00:34:13
57 50 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:34:24 00:34:56
58 414 ŻYJEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:44 00:35:13
59 383 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:34:56 00:35:24
60 266 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:35:20
61 1012 DRĄŻCZYK JOANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:35:12 00:35:42
62 1198 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1981 K30 00:35:36 00:36:06
63 40 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:36:14 00:36:46
64 1002 USCINOWICZ JOLANTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1980 K30 00:36:15 00:36:32
65 1193 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:36:42 00:37:12
66 1197 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:36:43 00:37:13
67 27 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:38:03 00:38:33
68 98 CZARNECKA KAROLINA Klebark Mały ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1986 K30 00:38:18 00:39:00
69 84 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:38:52 00:39:18
70 1095 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:38:59 00:39:30
71 440 KRASZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 K30 00:39:12 00:39:22
72 142 KOWALEWSKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:50:05 00:50:33
73 246 PĘGIER LIDIA Lidzbark Warm. GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:50:07 00:50:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni