z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 95 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
2 1071 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1970 M40 00:19:12 00:19:13
3 204 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M40 00:19:17 00:19:18
4 1052 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:19 00:19:20
5 1144 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
6 1121 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
7 66 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:01 00:20:03
8 1118 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
9 1083 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:26 00:20:29
10 138 KRAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Dywity 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
11 223 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:41 00:20:51
12 1051 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
13 1065 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
14 1177 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn MICHELIN 1969 M40 00:21:19 00:21:25
15 1153 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
16 188 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:21:28 00:21:31
17 1008 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:40 00:21:45
18 1021 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
19 1013 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:21:44 00:21:46
20 46 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
21 120 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:52 00:21:56
22 1128 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn WOLNY BIEGACZ 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
23 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:04
24 1115 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn PNEUMATYKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:12
25 200 RACHUBKA ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:22:25
26 100 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:22:30
27 47 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
28 1075 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:22:40
29 181 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:38 00:22:48
30 226 ACHRAMOWICZ ADAM Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:58 00:23:03
31 29 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:23:00 00:23:15
32 222 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:23:18 00:23:28
33 169 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:31 00:23:46
34 126 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:33 00:23:39
35 101 KLEINA MAREK Słupy AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:24:02
36 1172 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:24:09
37 1088 SYMKO JAROSŁAW Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA MPEC OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:15
38 1068 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:24:08 00:24:17
39 1017 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:24:23
40 1003 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:39
41 1050 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:24:49 00:25:01
42 51 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:25:01
43 1148 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:24:57 00:25:08
44 129 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:10 00:25:19
45 1061 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:22 00:25:34
46 140 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:25:46
47 133 GÓRALCZYK TOMASZ Barczewo 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:25:52
48 1167 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:26:09
49 213 GOTOWSKI DANIEL Dywity 1976 M40 00:25:59 00:26:15
50 1026 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:26:00 00:26:19
51 1120 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity 1974 M40 00:26:01 00:26:22
52 80 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:26:25
53 194 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:26:44 00:27:20
54 1162 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:27:19
55 1091 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 1976 M40 00:26:48 00:27:18
56 1028 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1976 M40 00:27:04 00:27:23
57 1082 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:27:23 00:27:40
58 1170 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:27:25 00:27:39
59 121 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:28:02 00:28:24
60 1077 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PARKRUN OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:28:12 00:28:37
61 20 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:29:08 00:29:34
62 1102 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:29:37
63 1180 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:12 00:29:45
64 36 STRADOMSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:30:46 00:31:03
65 172 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:31:16 00:31:40
66 65 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:31:30 00:32:04
67 260 OKUNIEWSKI DANIEL Biskupiec TEAM 74 1974 M40 00:32:02 00:32:25
68 1086 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:56 00:33:16
69 1070 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:33:23 00:33:50
70 1125 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:34:04 00:34:32
71 1166 TUROWSKI MICHAŁ Purda #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1974 M40 00:37:34 00:37:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni