z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 155 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:20:59 00:21:02
2 34 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:16 00:22:20
3 235 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:22:46 00:22:58
4 1174 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:23:56 00:24:08
5 148 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:19 00:24:29
6 42 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:25:02
7 171 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:25:28 00:25:41
8 22 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:25:47
9 1146 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:42 00:25:50
10 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:57 00:26:04
11 1009 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:14 00:26:36
12 231 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:26:39
13 264 CZARNECKA EWA Olsztyn WMII 1985 K30 00:26:35 00:26:47
14 1092 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:38 00:26:45
15 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:26:49 00:27:01
16 146 KACZOROWSKA AGATA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:52 00:27:03
17 265 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:27:19
18 1163 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:27:09 00:27:35
19 1081 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:27:23 00:27:37
20 254 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:54 00:28:12
21 1014 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:54 00:28:19
22 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:56 00:28:14
23 1173 BIAŁEK KATARZYNA Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:21 00:28:32
24 250 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:25 00:28:44
25 32 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:04 00:29:23
26 1056 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:29:53
27 97 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:29:39 00:30:07
28 1157 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:42 00:30:14
29 1046 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:30:13
30 162 ZDUNEK EWA Biskupiec 1985 K30 00:30:15 00:30:19
31 189 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:30:19 00:30:45
32 1133 STANISŁAWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:22 00:30:37
33 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:31:01
34 1139 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn KG TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:31:03
35 1151 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:30:45 00:30:54
36 122 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:30:45 00:31:03
37 1127 KĄCKA ANNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:31:09
38 1002 USCINOWICZ JOLANTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:53 00:32:12
39 164 POKO AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:32:20 00:32:35
40 1012 DRĄŻCZYK JOANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:32:56 00:33:04
41 150 POKO KAMILA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:33:14 00:33:14
42 118 GODLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM. 1980 K30 00:33:43 00:34:14
43 50 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:33:46 00:34:12
44 1134 WERNER OLGA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:46 00:34:22
45 242 ŁABĘDZKA MONIKA Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 K30 00:33:46 00:34:13
46 104 STASIAK MALWINA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:34:11 00:34:42
47 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:34:15 00:34:43
48 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:34:54 00:35:22
49 128 GOJŁO DOROTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:35:01 00:35:29
50 27 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:36:27 00:36:51
51 1095 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:37:21 00:37:54
52 1150 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K30 00:37:24 00:37:35
53 112 BŁASZKIEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K30 00:38:21 00:38:51
54 84 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:39:25 00:39:57
55 98 CZARNECKA KAROLINA Klebark Mały 1986 K30 00:40:02 00:40:41
56 113 KRYSZTUL DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:44:30 00:44:51
57 246 PĘGIER LIDIA Lidzbark Warm. GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:48:27 00:48:48
58 142 KOWALEWSKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:48:29 00:48:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni