z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 155 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:20:59 00:21:02
2 263
313*
PĘTLICKA JULIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:21:10 00:21:15
3 34 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:16 00:22:20
4 198 LEMANOWICZ MAJA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:22:24 00:22:29
5 1119 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:33 00:22:37
6 266
426*
TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:22:37 00:22:50
7 235 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:22:46 00:22:58
8 45 JAKIMOWICZ IWONA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:23:08 00:23:13
9 1106 KIŚLAK-MALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1966 K50 00:23:24 00:23:30
10 166 OSOWIECKA MARTYNA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:23:30 00:23:42
11 179 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:23:38 00:23:44
12 1174 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:23:56 00:24:08
13 148 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:19 00:24:29
14 1096 PRONOBIS BEATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 00:24:41 00:24:50
15 25 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:41 00:24:53
16 270
345*
DOMURAT WIKTORIA Płock KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:24:41 00:24:46
17 42 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:25:02
18 108 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:25:07 00:25:20
19 251 BLICHARZ MILENA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:25:19 00:25:39
20 156 OŁÓW KATARZYNA Wadąg GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:25:28 00:25:38
21 171 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:25:28 00:25:41
22 22 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:25:47
23 185 PADUSZYŃSKA DOROTA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:33 00:25:47
24 1146 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:42 00:25:50
25 94 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:54 00:26:05
26 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:57 00:26:04
27 1009 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:14 00:26:36
28 275 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:26:15 00:26:35
29 91 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:26:53
30 231 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:26:39
31 264 CZARNECKA EWA Olsztyn WMII 1985 K30 00:26:35 00:26:47
32 1092 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:38 00:26:45
33 1107 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K60 00:26:38 00:26:46
34 1171 KALISZ MAGDALENA Białystok #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 K20 00:26:42 00:26:49
35 237 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:26:47 00:27:15
36 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:26:49 00:27:01
37 146 KACZOROWSKA AGATA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:52 00:27:03
38 259 TOMCZYK ANNA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:27:03 00:27:21
39 265 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:27:19
40 1163 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:27:09 00:27:35
41 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:27:09 00:27:38
42 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:20 00:27:43
43 1081 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:27:23 00:27:37
44 1029 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:27:32 00:27:49
45 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:27:47 00:28:04
46 254 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:54 00:28:12
47 1014 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:54 00:28:19
48 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:56 00:28:14
49 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:28:07 00:28:25
50 48 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:28:10 00:28:28
51 199 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1967 K50 00:28:12 00:28:21
52 1108 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:28:17 00:28:42
53 1173 BIAŁEK KATARZYNA Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:21 00:28:32
54 119 DOBRENKO JOANNA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1990 K20 00:28:25 00:28:41
55 250 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:25 00:28:44
56 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:29:04 00:29:15
57 32 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:04 00:29:23
58 269 GLIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1993 K20 00:29:07 00:29:40
59 1138 PĘDZICH ANNA Orneta 1991 K20 00:29:08 00:29:27
60 1137 PAPROTNA MARTYNA Dąbrówno 1990 K20 00:29:10 00:29:28
61 28 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:12 00:29:29
62 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:29:12 00:29:29
63 1056 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:29:53
64 97 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:29:39 00:30:07
65 1157 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:42 00:30:14
66 1089 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:29:42 00:30:10
67 272 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:30:11
68 1046 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:30:13
69 249 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec TEAM74 1967 K50 00:30:04 00:30:28
70 162 ZDUNEK EWA Biskupiec 1985 K30 00:30:15 00:30:19
71 189 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:30:19 00:30:45
72 202 KONDRATOWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:30:20 00:30:37
73 1133 STANISŁAWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:22 00:30:37
74 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:31:01
75 1139 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn KG TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:31:03
76 1151 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:30:45 00:30:54
77 122 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:30:45 00:31:03
78 1043 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:30:46 00:31:03
79 1127 KĄCKA ANNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:31:09
80 151 POŁOWIANIUK ANNA Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 K20 00:30:49 00:31:20
81 161 AUGYSTYNIAK OLGA Biskupiec 1998 K20 00:31:05 00:31:09
82 210 GOTOWSKA JOANNA Dywity 1977 K40 00:31:10 00:31:27
83 163 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1975 K40 00:31:26 00:31:39
84 227 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1978 K40 00:31:26 00:31:51
85 82 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1978 K40 00:31:28 00:32:04
86 55 GIERZ DOROTA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1960 K50 00:31:40 00:31:52
87 1019 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:31:51 00:32:25
88 1037 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:32:17
89 1002 USCINOWICZ JOLANTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:53 00:32:12
90 241 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:31:54 00:32:18
91 164 POKO AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:32:20 00:32:35
92 239 JĘDRZEJAK MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / GDYŃSKIE MORSY / OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO 1978 K40 00:32:27 00:33:02
93 19 WIŚNIEWSKA GOSIA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:32:51 00:33:17
94 1012 DRĄŻCZYK JOANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:32:56 00:33:04
95 236 OŚKO KARINA Olsztyn RADIOAKTYWNI 1989 K20 00:32:59 00:33:29
96 150 POKO KAMILA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:33:14 00:33:14
97 1074 BEZLAPOWICZ IZABELA Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:33:23 00:33:51
98 118 GODLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM. 1980 K30 00:33:43 00:34:14
99 175 WERNER MALGORZATA Ketrzyn 1978 K40 00:33:44 00:34:22
100 50 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:33:46 00:34:12
101 1134 WERNER OLGA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:46 00:34:22
102 242 ŁABĘDZKA MONIKA Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 K30 00:33:46 00:34:13
103 104 STASIAK MALWINA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:34:11 00:34:42
104 159 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:34:13 00:34:41
105 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:34:15 00:34:43
106 1168 KOZAK KAROLINA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1989 K20 00:34:32 00:34:39
107 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:34:54 00:35:22
108 128 GOJŁO DOROTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:35:01 00:35:29
109 1094 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:35:13 00:35:38
110 262 STRAUSS KAROLINA Olsztyn 1995 K20 00:35:26 00:36:02
111 76 NADOLSKA KINGA Gietrzwałd 1977 K40 00:35:28 00:36:02
112 30 LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gietrzwałd 1973 K40 00:35:29 00:36:03
113 1179 BUDNICKA KATARZYNA Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:35:38 00:36:10
114 27 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:36:27 00:36:51
115 1073 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:37:04 00:37:39
116 1095 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:37:21 00:37:54
117 1150 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K30 00:37:24 00:37:35
118 173 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:37:51 00:38:16
119 112 BŁASZKIEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K30 00:38:21 00:38:51
120 84 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:39:25 00:39:57
121 98 CZARNECKA KAROLINA Klebark Mały 1986 K30 00:40:02 00:40:41
122 106 KOŁAKOWSKA RENATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:44:25 00:44:51
123 113 KRYSZTUL DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:44:30 00:44:51
124 89 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:46:26 00:46:57
125 246 PĘGIER LIDIA Lidzbark Warm. GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:48:27 00:48:48
126 142 KOWALEWSKA BEATA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:48:29 00:48:50
127 90 DUDZIEC BOŻENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1958 K60 00:50:22 00:50:46
128 96 JANUSZEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:50:22 00:50:46
129 205 PAŁKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:51:33 00:51:57
130 214 TARASIEWICZ ARLETA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1995 K20 00:51:34 00:51:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni