z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:33 00:16:33
2 102 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
3 109 SULEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
4 68 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
5 167 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:24 00:17:26
6 1053 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
7 261 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:17:34 00:17:36
8 81 PANFIL ŁUKASZ Turek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
9 274 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
10 1132 KAMIEŃSKI AREK Łukta 1982 M30 00:19:33 00:19:34
11 182 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
12 1067 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
13 1176 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
14 1131 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
15 1181 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
16 110 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn TRINEGU 1985 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
17 245 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:16
18 1031 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:19 00:21:21
19 1112 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
20 1038 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:27
21 1159 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg KRISS COACHING 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
22 1141 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
23 1124 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
24 1058 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
25 1016 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
26 143 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
27 201 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn SYNCHRON BREAK CREW 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
28 1005 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
29 1123 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:18
30 1030 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
31 153 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
32 224 PAWŁOWSKI DAWID Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:22:45 00:22:50
33 1160 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
34 1093 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
35 195 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:23:17
36 1040 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
37 31 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:23:23
38 1164 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:23:18 00:23:21
39 229 POPSUJ PIOTR Amelin 1988 M30 00:23:27 00:23:41
40 183 KUC JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.COM 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:01
41 1122 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:24:03
42 139 KUBER ANDRZEJ Lidzbark Warmiński BARBARIAN TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:24:28
43 1145 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:24:25 00:24:34
44 56 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:37
45 1161 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:24:38
46 197 BŁASZKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:24:47
47 220 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:24:53
48 258 CIECKO MICHAL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:25:04
49 1129 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:24:59
50 141 HLIWA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:25:16
51 1011 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1986 M30 00:25:09 00:25:31
52 147 BRODAWSKI PAWEL Kromarki 1984 M30 00:25:48 00:26:11
53 203 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:25:50 00:26:07
54 1004 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:26:05
55 256 DIKUNOW MICHAŁ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:26:25
56 1155 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:26:29
57 99 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:26:03 00:26:26
58 1025 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:05 00:26:32
59 79 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:26:43
60 1130 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:26:35
61 1062 GŁOWACKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn CISOWIANKA TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:10 00:26:23
62 1055 GIL PAWEL Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:40 00:27:08
63 1149 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:27:08
64 186 MATERNA PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:26:46 00:27:13
65 116 BACZEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:26:52
66 61 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:26:59 00:27:15
67 232 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:27:22
68 1010 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:27:16 00:27:52
69 1024 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:27:33 00:28:10
70 176 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:27:59 00:28:22
71 1087 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:28:34 00:28:41
72 35 CZARNECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Klebark Mały - 1980 M30 00:28:36 00:28:58
73 152 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:29:09
74 1006 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:52 00:29:11
75 123 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:50 00:30:06
76 1100 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BARCZEWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:30:41 00:30:59
77 59 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:30:45 00:31:07
78 1136 RZEPCZYŃSKI ADAM Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1988 M30 00:30:53 00:31:08
79 1103 ZDUNEK PRZEMYSLAW Książnik 1980 M30 00:31:10 00:31:39
80 1110 BRONOWICKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:31:43 00:31:59
81 1022 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1985 M30 00:31:47 00:32:14
82 149 ANDRZEJACZEK RADOSŁAW DYWITY 1979 M30 00:32:44 00:33:18
83 244 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M30 00:33:46 00:34:12
84 1169 BZURA MACIEJ Piecki 1982 M30 00:36:23 00:36:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni