z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:53 00:16:53
2 306 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
3 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:06 00:18:06
4 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:29 00:18:31
5 241 WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Kryniczno KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1974 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
6 544 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1971 M40 00:18:58 00:19:00
7 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ŚLĘZAK TEM 1974 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
8 779 GMUR KAROL Raszków 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
9 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
10 1299 BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:14
11 784 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
12 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
13 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:36 00:20:42
14 620 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
15 90 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
16 546 CHYB MARCIN Wałbrzych 1973 M40 00:20:48 00:20:52
17 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:54
18 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:21:02
19 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:21:00 00:21:02
20 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
21 1294 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
22 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:09 00:21:14
23 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:22:35
24 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:38 00:22:44
25 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:22:48
26 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:22:52
27 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:55 00:22:58
28 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:23:01
29 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:23:08
30 781 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
31 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:22
32 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:23:18
33 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:22:26
34 611 GALEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
35 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM / TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:22:47
36 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:22:44
37 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW/KS NEONET 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:50
38 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:23:54
39 706 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:22:53 00:23:56
40 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:22:58
41 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:11
42 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:17
43 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:22
44 1253 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
45 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:38
46 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:23:46
47 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:25:55
48 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:01
49 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:26:10
50 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:25:19
51 502 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:20
52 568 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:25:33
53 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:31 00:25:43
54 753 FIDELAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:25:47
55 551 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:47
56 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:26:08
57 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:57 00:27:06
58 1024 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:25:04 00:26:13
59 1226 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:09 00:26:20
60 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:22 00:27:34
61 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:27:35
62 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:27:35
63 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:26:38
64 290 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:27:47
65 527 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40 00:25:40 00:26:46
66 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:50 00:26:01
67 142 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:09
68 429 GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:26:13 00:29:24
69 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF/ZKKK 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:27:27
70 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:28:44
71 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:28:45
72 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:30:10
73 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:06 00:29:18
74 668 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M40 00:27:11 00:29:23
75 1073 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:28:30
76 1207 JANETOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:27:49 00:30:03
77 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:16 00:31:36
78 662 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:25 00:31:46
79 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:28:31 00:31:56
80 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:28:43 00:31:03
81 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:28:51 00:32:06
82 633 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Łódź 1971 M40 00:29:02 00:31:09
83 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:29:10 00:31:25
84 556 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:31:37
85 1186 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:29:33 00:31:49
86 508 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:51 00:30:59
87 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:22 00:32:37
88 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:32:47
89 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:31:28 00:34:47
90 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:54 00:34:06
91 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:31 00:34:47
92 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:33:57 00:37:13
93 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 00:38:46 00:42:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni