z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:10 00:15:10
2 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
3 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
4 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
5 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
6 1151 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary RUNNING ACADEMY 1992 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
7 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
8 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
9 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
10 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
11 585 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
12 770 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITYTRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:09 00:18:09
13 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
14 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
15 649 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
16 639 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
17 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
18 635 JASIŃSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
19 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:45
20 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
21 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
22 1068 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:21
23 642 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław TRI_ZIPTII 1990 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
24 722 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
25 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
26 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:34 00:19:38
27 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:41 00:19:44
28 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:43
29 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
30 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:12 00:20:13
31 590 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Wałbrzych AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
32 1097 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1990 M20 00:20:21 00:20:25
33 421 GILEWSKI ADAM Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
34 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:55 00:20:56
35 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:21:01
36 566 PLAZAS B. LUIS EDUARDO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:10
37 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
38 614 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:13 00:21:17
39 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
40 632 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:07 00:23:11
41 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:22:13 00:23:20
42 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:22:20 00:23:32
43 653 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:22:21 00:22:26
44 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:22:27
45 688 SOWADA TOMEK Tyniec Mały 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:23:42
46 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:23:45
47 478 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:44 00:23:50
48 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:22:49 00:22:52
49 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:22:59
50 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:23:04 00:24:11
51 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:23:07 00:24:12
52 648 MATYSZCZUK KONRAD Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:09 00:24:16
53 97 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:17 00:25:23
54 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:24 00:24:31
55 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# BWM 1989 M20 00:23:39 00:23:47
56 580 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:23:42 00:24:46
57 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:24:40 00:26:55
58 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:24 00:26:34
59 1001 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:26:51
60 554 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:25:49 00:26:58
61 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:08 00:28:24
62 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:15 00:28:26
63 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:29 00:27:36
64 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:27:07 00:29:17
65 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:27:32 00:28:37
66 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:28:20 00:28:27
67 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:38 00:31:50
68 600 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:40 00:30:49
69 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:19 00:31:32
70 638 DĘBICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:29:36 00:30:45
71 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 M20 00:34:04 00:37:19
72 1190 DREWNIAK MATEUSZ Wroclaw WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:34:15 00:37:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni