z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:10 00:15:10
2 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
3 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
4 690 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:51 00:15:51
5 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
6 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
7 284 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 M16 00:16:43 00:16:43
8 1151 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary RUNNING ACADEMY 1992 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
9 532 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
10 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:53 00:16:53
11 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
12 15 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kiełczów WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
13 306 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
14 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
15 192 MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ Bielawa ULKS MUFLON BIELAWA 2001 M16 00:17:22 00:17:23
16 637 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
17 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
18 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
19 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
20 585 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
21 378 GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK MARCIN Psary GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:17:44 00:17:48
22 776 KURZYP STANISŁAW Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:17:51 00:17:51
23 8 LEDNIOWSKI FILIP Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:58 00:17:59
24 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:06 00:18:06
25 770 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITYTRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:09 00:18:09
26 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
27 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
28 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
29 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
30 649 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
31 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:29 00:18:31
32 639 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
33 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
34 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
35 241 WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Kryniczno KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1974 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
36 618 ROSŁANIEC MATEUSZ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:18:36 00:18:37
37 635 JASIŃSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
38 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:45
39 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
40 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
41 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
42 544 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1971 M40 00:18:58 00:19:00
43 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
44 778 CZAPLIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:19:03 00:19:04
45 1195 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:19:07 00:19:10
46 631 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
47 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
48 1068 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:21
49 642 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław TRI_ZIPTII 1990 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
50 428 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław WANIEWSKI COACHING 1987 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
51 722 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
52 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
53 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:22 00:19:25
54 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
55 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
56 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ŚLĘZAK TEM 1974 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
57 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:34 00:19:38
58 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
59 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
60 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:41 00:19:44
61 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:43
62 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
63 779 GMUR KAROL Raszków 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
64 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
65 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
66 723 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:01 00:20:06
67 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:04 00:20:05
68 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
69 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:21:09
70 777 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
71 748 BOROWIAK ADAM Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
72 1299 BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:14
73 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
74 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:12 00:20:13
75 590 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Wałbrzych AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
76 784 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
77 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
78 1097 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1990 M20 00:20:21 00:20:25
79 650 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
80 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
81 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
82 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
83 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
84 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
85 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
86 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:36 00:20:42
87 620 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
88 90 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
89 421 GILEWSKI ADAM Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
90 773 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
91 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:20:45
92 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
93 546 CHYB MARCIN Wałbrzych 1973 M40 00:20:48 00:20:52
94 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:54
95 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
96 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
97 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:21:02
98 336 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:21:05
99 1296 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
100 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:55 00:20:56
101 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:21:01
102 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
103 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:20:58 00:21:06
104 566 PLAZAS B. LUIS EDUARDO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:10
105 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:21:00 00:21:02
106 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
107 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
108 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
109 1294 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
110 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:09 00:21:14
111 1042 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M60 00:21:10 00:21:14
112 1172 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 00:21:10 00:21:11
113 271 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:21:11 00:21:14
114 614 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:13 00:21:17
115 655 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
116 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
117 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
118 363 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:27 00:21:35
119 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1985 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
120 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:22:35
121 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:38 00:22:44
122 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
123 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:22:48
124 780 SZUMICZAK JAKUB WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
125 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:22:53
126 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:22:52
127 774 GOLONKA BARTOSZ Wrocław PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:22:56
128 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:22:56
129 595 NIKSIŃSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:21:51 00:21:57
130 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
131 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:56
132 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:55 00:22:58
133 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
134 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:24:04
135 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:04
136 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:23:01
137 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:23:08
138 296 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:03 00:23:08
139 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
140 632 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:07 00:23:11
141 781 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
142 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:23:12
143 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:23:11
144 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:23:15
145 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:22:13 00:23:20
146 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:22
147 759 WASILEWSKI ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1965 M50 00:22:15 00:23:22
148 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:23:18
149 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
150 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:24
151 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:22:20 00:23:32
152 653 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:22:21 00:22:26
153 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:22:26
154 611 GALEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
155 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:22 00:22:28
156 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:22:27
157 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:23:32
158 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:23:35
159 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
160 688 SOWADA TOMEK Tyniec Mały 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:23:42
161 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:23:45
162 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:46
163 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM / TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:22:47
164 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:22:44
165 1077 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:24:50
166 478 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:44 00:23:50
167 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW/KS NEONET 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:50
168 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:23:50
169 1018 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:52
170 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:22:49 00:22:52
171 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:23:54
172 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:55
173 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:22:59
174 706 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:22:53 00:23:56
175 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:22:58
176 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:24:06
177 248 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:00 00:24:08
178 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:10
179 1222 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:03 00:24:08
180 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:23:04 00:24:11
181 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:11
182 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:23:07 00:24:12
183 648 MATYSZCZUK KONRAD Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:09 00:24:16
184 771 MAĆKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRIACITV RIDLEY 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:24:15
185 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:17
186 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:24:19
187 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:22
188 97 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:17 00:25:23
189 1253 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
190 782 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:25:39
191 626 PIASKOWSKI MARCIN Kończyce ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:32
192 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:24 00:24:31
193 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:25:34
194 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:23:27 00:24:39
195 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:38
196 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:24:43
197 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:23:33
198 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:23:46
199 1213 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:25:40
200 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:41
201 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:24:45
202 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# BWM 1989 M20 00:23:39 00:23:47
203 580 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:23:42 00:24:46
204 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:24:50
205 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:23:55
206 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:25:55
207 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:26:04
208 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:01
209 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:02
210 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:27:12
211 758 MOMOT PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:25:07
212 676 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:25:10
213 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:26:10
214 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:25:19
215 768 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:25:13
216 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:13
217 646 NASKRĘTSKI ANDRZEJ Krępice KRĘPI Z KRĘPIC 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:11
218 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:25:15
219 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:22
220 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:24:21
221 502 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:20
222 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:17 00:26:25
223 568 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:25:33
224 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:25:37
225 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:26:40
226 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:31 00:25:43
227 753 FIDELAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:25:47
228 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:25:49
229 551 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:47
230 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:24:40 00:26:55
231 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:25:47
232 1101 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:42 00:26:52
233 1249 PUCHALSKI MARCIN Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:25:53
234 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:24:46 00:24:54
235 663 ZYMLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Wrocław HEART ATTACK 2001 M16 00:24:52 00:27:01
236 373 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:26:05
237 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:26:08
238 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:57 00:27:06
239 17 SŁABY PIOTR Wrocław PORT URAZ 1963 M50 00:25:02 00:27:12
240 1024 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:25:04 00:26:13
241 610 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
242 1272 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:26:22
243 1226 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:09 00:26:20
244 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:10 00:26:24
245 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:25:19
246 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:27:23
247 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:26:23
248 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:25:16 00:26:34
249 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:27:25
250 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:27:32
251 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:22 00:27:34
252 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:24 00:26:34
253 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:28:42
254 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:27:35
255 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:27:35
256 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:26:38
257 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:27:42
258 290 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:27:47
259 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:37 00:26:46
260 1001 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:26:51
261 527 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40 00:25:40 00:26:46
262 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:41 00:26:57
263 1052 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:25:41 00:26:57
264 554 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:25:49 00:26:58
265 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:50 00:26:01
266 472 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:25:53 00:28:01
267 142 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:09
268 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:28:05
269 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:28:05
270 154 DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:26:00 00:28:13
271 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:08 00:28:24
272 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:27:25
273 429 GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:26:13 00:29:24
274 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:15 00:28:26
275 1231 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:29:35
276 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF/ZKKK 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:27:27
277 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:28:29
278 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:29 00:27:36
279 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:28:44
280 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:28:45
281 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:30:10
282 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:26:52 00:28:02
283 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:29:07
284 627 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1986 M30 00:26:58 00:29:07
285 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:29:19
286 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:06 00:29:18
287 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:27:07 00:29:17
288 668 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M40 00:27:11 00:29:23
289 785 ZDZAŁKA BARTOSZ WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:27:16 00:30:33
290 660 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica KURACJUSZE 1987 M30 00:27:18 00:29:25
291 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:30:32
292 434 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław 1954 M60 00:27:20 00:29:37
293 1073 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:28:30
294 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:37
295 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:27:32 00:28:37
296 189 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:29:41
297 1207 JANETOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:27:49 00:30:03
298 630 KAROLONEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:10 00:30:20
299 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:16 00:31:36
300 769 SZYMCZYK FILIP Wrocław 1985 M30 00:28:18 00:30:25
301 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:28:20 00:28:27
302 368 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:28:21 00:31:36
303 16 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:24 00:31:36
304 662 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:25 00:31:46
305 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:28:27 00:30:40
306 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:28:31 00:31:56
307 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:38 00:31:50
308 600 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:40 00:30:49
309 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:28:43 00:31:03
310 763 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:32:04
311 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:28:51 00:32:06
312 633 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Łódź 1971 M40 00:29:02 00:31:09
313 772 WOJDYŁA MIECZYSŁAW WROCŁAW TRADYCJA I JAKOŚĆ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:29:09 00:32:25
314 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:29:09 00:31:27
315 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:29:10 00:31:25
316 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:31:31
317 556 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:31:37
318 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:19 00:31:32
319 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:31:41
320 1186 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:29:33 00:31:49
321 638 DĘBICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:29:36 00:30:45
322 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:31:57
323 508 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:51 00:30:59
324 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:30:10 00:33:29
325 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:22 00:32:37
326 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:32:47
327 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:30:43 00:34:02
328 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:30:54 00:33:00
329 1131 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:31:07 00:34:28
330 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:31:28 00:34:47
331 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:54 00:34:06
332 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:08 00:35:23
333 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:31 00:34:47
334 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:33:57 00:37:13
335 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 M20 00:34:04 00:37:19
336 1190 DREWNIAK MATEUSZ Wroclaw WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:34:15 00:37:26
337 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:35:40 00:38:55
338 1126 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:38:45 00:42:08
339 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 00:38:46 00:42:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni