z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 690 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 532 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
3 637 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
4 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
5 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
6 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
7 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
8 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
9 631 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
10 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
11 428 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław WANIEWSKI COACHING 1987 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
12 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
13 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
14 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
15 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
16 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
17 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
18 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:04 00:20:05
19 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
20 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:21:09
21 777 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
22 748 BOROWIAK ADAM Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
23 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
24 650 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
25 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
26 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
27 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
28 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
29 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
30 773 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
31 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:20:45
32 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
33 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
34 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
35 336 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:21:05
36 1296 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
37 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
38 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
39 655 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
40 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
41 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1985 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
42 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
43 780 SZUMICZAK JAKUB WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
44 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:22:53
45 774 GOLONKA BARTOSZ Wrocław PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:22:56
46 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:22:56
47 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
48 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:56
49 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
50 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:24:04
51 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:04
52 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
53 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:23:12
54 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:23:11
55 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:23:15
56 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
57 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:24
58 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:23:32
59 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:23:35
60 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
61 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:46
62 1077 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:24:50
63 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:23:50
64 1018 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:52
65 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:55
66 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:24:06
67 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:10
68 771 MAĆKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRIACITV RIDLEY 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:24:15
69 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:24:19
70 782 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:25:39
71 626 PIASKOWSKI MARCIN Kończyce ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:32
72 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:25:34
73 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:24:43
74 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:23:33
75 1213 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:25:40
76 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:41
77 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:24:45
78 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:24:50
79 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:23:55
80 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:26:04
81 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:02
82 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:27:12
83 758 MOMOT PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:25:07
84 676 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:25:10
85 768 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:25:13
86 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:13
87 646 NASKRĘTSKI ANDRZEJ Krępice KRĘPI Z KRĘPIC 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:11
88 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:25:15
89 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:22
90 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:24:21
91 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:17 00:26:25
92 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:25:37
93 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:26:40
94 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:25:49
95 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:25:47
96 1249 PUCHALSKI MARCIN Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:25:53
97 373 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:26:05
98 610 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
99 1272 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:26:22
100 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:25:19
101 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:27:23
102 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:26:23
103 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:25:16 00:26:34
104 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:27:25
105 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:27:32
106 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:28:42
107 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:27:42
108 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:37 00:26:46
109 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:28:05
110 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:28:05
111 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:27:25
112 1231 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:29:35
113 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:28:29
114 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:26:52 00:28:02
115 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:29:07
116 627 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1986 M30 00:26:58 00:29:07
117 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:29:19
118 785 ZDZAŁKA BARTOSZ WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:27:16 00:30:33
119 660 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica KURACJUSZE 1987 M30 00:27:18 00:29:25
120 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:30:32
121 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:37
122 189 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:29:41
123 630 KAROLONEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:10 00:30:20
124 769 SZYMCZYK FILIP Wrocław 1985 M30 00:28:18 00:30:25
125 16 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:24 00:31:36
126 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:28:27 00:30:40
127 763 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:32:04
128 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:29:09 00:31:27
129 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:31:31
130 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:31:41
131 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:31:57
132 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:30:10 00:33:29
133 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:30:43 00:34:02
134 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:08 00:35:23
135 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:35:40 00:38:55
136 1126 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:38:45 00:42:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni