z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1328 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:43 00:17:46
2 874 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań K.B.K.P 1964 M50 00:19:18 00:19:21
3 1622 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:35 00:19:39
4 523 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:14 00:20:19
5 815 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:58 00:21:09
6 21
660*
FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK Opalenica 1967 M50 00:21:09 00:21:17
7 247 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:16 00:21:25
8 1028 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:42 00:22:01
9 1447 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:50 00:22:00
10 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:21:59 00:24:07
11 136 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:22:43 00:24:52
12 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:57 00:23:06
13 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:23:09 00:23:28
14 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:40 00:25:54
15 392 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań FOREST RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:24:08 00:26:29
16 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:13 00:26:27
17 478 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:19 00:26:37
18 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:27:01
19 799 FAJFER JACEK Gruszczyn 1960 M50 00:24:45 00:26:56
20 46 KURZAWIŃSKI SZYMON Tarnowo Podgórne 1967 M50 00:25:08 00:29:25
21 275 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:09 00:27:20
22 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:25:12 00:27:28
23 781 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:15 00:29:41
24 1245 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:25:16 00:29:26
25 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:22 00:35:46
26 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:22 00:27:50
27 229 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:40 00:29:55
28 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:00 00:30:07
29 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:26:36 00:28:46
30 776 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:26:39 00:31:01
31 882 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:26:45 00:29:08
32 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:48 00:31:07
33 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:27:04 00:31:18
34 123 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:27:04 00:33:12
35 1048 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:27:35 00:34:02
36 191 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:27:41 00:33:54
37 819 PAWLAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:40 00:31:01
38 704 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:28:58 00:33:39
39 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:28:59 00:33:32
40 1140 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:29:11 00:35:35
41 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:29:25 00:35:37
42 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:29:32 00:33:49
43 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:30:05 00:36:15
44 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:06 00:32:30
45 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:31:27 00:33:41
46 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:32:17 00:38:33
47 310 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:32:34 00:37:10
48 1358 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:33:16 00:39:30
49 435 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:59 00:40:24
50 1064 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:41:12 00:47:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni