z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:08 00:16:09
2 251 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1984 M30 00:16:18 00:16:18
3 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
4 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
5 896 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań FOR RUN TEAM/ADRUNALINE 1987 M30 00:17:38 00:17:40
6 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
7 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
8 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
9 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
10 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:55
11 829 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
12 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:05 00:18:08
13 1506 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo X-BIONIC TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
14 236 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:13 00:18:17
15 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
16 511 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:18:38 00:18:42
17 588 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
18 442 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
19 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
20 590 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
21 1116 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
22 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:21 00:19:31
23 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
24 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
25 653 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:36
26 1084 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
27 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:40
28 1383 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:35 00:19:39
29 1406 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:41 00:19:49
30 1200 KACZMAREK ADAM Poznań TEAM STARE MIASTO 1986 M30 00:19:44 00:19:50
31 1621 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:53
32 1304 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:54
33 1202 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
34 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:20:01
35 1618 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Plewiska POSNANIA TRIATHLON / WWW.STUDIO-MOTIV.PL 1980 M30 00:19:56 00:22:07
36 1510 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:03
37 1401 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:57 00:20:06
38 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
39 869 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
40 889 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSW LĄD. 1987 M30 00:20:07 00:20:17
41 1483 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
42 455 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
43 399 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:27 00:20:37
44 820 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
45 835 ŻUROWSKI RYSZARD POZNAŃ RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:48
46 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:48
47 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
48 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
49 449 SURKÓW ADRIAN Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:59
50 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:23:02
51 818 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:21:00
52 881 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki MOTIV HOME TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:21:06
53 24 FIKUS MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
54 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:53 00:21:09
55 877 KUSIK ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
56 883 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
57 1015 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:23:03
58 197 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:14
59 143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski RADAWAY RUN CREW 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:16
60 1011 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
61 62 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:25
62 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
63 1438 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
64 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:18
65 839 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:23:31
66 369 GRUCHOR ŁUKASZ ostrow wlkp 1984 M30 00:21:11 00:23:18
67 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:21:24
68 129 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:24
69 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
70 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:23:27
71 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:21 00:21:35
72 1418 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:24 00:23:31
73 890 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:23:33
74 1216 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
75 1634 NOWAK BARTOSZ Poznań BIEGAMULTRABOBOJESIEZONY 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:23:43
76 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:50
77 583 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:46
78 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:23:40
79 1259 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:51
80 864 BŁOTNY MAREK Gowarzewo 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:23:45
81 663 SUCHOROWSKI JAKUB Kobylnica PRO366 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
82 1323 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:21:40 00:21:53
83 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:25:48
84 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:21:55
85 509 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
86 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:21:56
87 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:56
88 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:47 00:23:53
89 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:24:05
90 1395 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:22:08
91 1445 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:50 00:21:57
92 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
93 1576 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:08
94 875
686*
JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:24:15
95 375 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
96 745 OCZKOŚ WOJCIECH Poznań RAKIETA POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:58 00:22:14
97 1144 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:22:12
98 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:24:11
99 168 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:01 00:22:10
100 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:02 00:22:13
101 420 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:22:03 00:24:10
102 1054 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:24:12
103 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:22:06 00:22:19
104 811 SOBKOWIAK ROBERT Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:24:28
105 1371 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:24:23
106 1053 HOLAK JAKUB Poznań REHABALANCE TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:13 00:24:23
107 1392 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:28
108 1230 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:24:27
109 1037 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:24:37
110 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:34
111 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:24:57
112 1206 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:22:44
113 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
114 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:30 00:24:56
115 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:22:45
116 126 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:45
117 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:45
118 1349 JASKUŁA ŁUKASZ Borówiec 1987 M30 00:22:36 00:24:59
119 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:56
120 654 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:25:12
121 33 KIEDROWSKI PIOTR PODSTOLICE 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:23:06
122 1296 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:24:54
123 48 RECKZIEGEL RAFAŁ Swarzędz PRO366 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:25:06
124 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:22:54 00:25:08
125 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:25:04
126 1100 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:55 00:27:05
127 1551 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:25:10
128 1165 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:25:09
129 101 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:25:13
130 535 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:25:06
131 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:27:08
132 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:25:15
133 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:22
134 1485 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:25:17
135 1472 DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:36
136 1464 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:25:16
137 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:27:16
138 436 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:25:26
139 410 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:25:20
140 1041 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:27:23
141 1097 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:25:32
142 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ CPR POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:25:31
143 212 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:23:43
144 1066 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:25:44
145 214 KUŹMA ADAM Poznań PNB 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:25:40
146 1514 SAWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:25:52
147 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:25:50
148 268 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:25:49
149 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:43 00:26:09
150 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:57
151 795 PANEK MAREK Poznań XBIONIC TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:45 00:26:02
152 844 DETTWEILER ARNAUD Poznan 1985 M30 00:23:45 00:28:01
153 43 BURMISTRZ BARTOSZ Sierosław TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:46 00:27:52
154 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:26:16
155 465 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:26:07
156 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:23:54
157 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:26:26
158 862 MŁAWIŃSKI KONRAD Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:53 00:26:16
159 193 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:54 00:26:17
160 1584 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:26:03
161 1443 OLEŚ MARCIN Swarzędz 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:28:07
162 1057 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:26:26
163 1136 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:28:12
164 1365 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:26:25
165 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:28:50
166 178 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:28:33
167 64 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan BARIBAL 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:26:35
168 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:26:25
169 1069 WOLNY ROBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:28:36
170 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:26:34
171 1114 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:26:47
172 1540 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:28:41
173 476 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:28:33
174 217 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:40
175 1199 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANY 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:31:09
176 1568 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS I REMPLUS FITNESS 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:26:47
177 639 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:27:10
178 91 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:26:49
179 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:28:57
180 761 TYLICKI MARCIN TULCE AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:29:10
181 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:31:24
182 489 KUBIAK JAKUB Poznań QBARTS.PL / WILDA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:09
183 1218 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:27:25
184 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:29:16
185 1078 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:29:42
186 1310 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M30 00:25:14 00:27:36
187 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:16 00:29:34
188 842 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:25:21 00:27:38
189 1137 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:27:38
190 1179 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:29:42
191 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:27:44
192 324 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:25:37 00:27:59
193 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:39 00:27:53
194 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:27:58
195 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:44 00:30:04
196 1318 ERDMANN BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:28:16
197 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:25:56 00:28:11
198 1183 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:30:08
199 67 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:28:22
200 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:30:08
201 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:28:25
202 258 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań #DRUŻUNAM 1986 M30 00:26:01 00:30:15
203 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:30:11
204 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:02 00:28:24
205 36 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:30:49
206 1290 RAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:28:36
207 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:13 00:32:42
208 1083 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:26:15 00:26:30
209 354 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:15 00:30:38
210 1044 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:30:48
211 1645 SURMA PAWEŁ Chyby 1984 M30 00:26:21 00:30:35
212 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:26:23 00:30:38
213 1369 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:26 00:30:36
214 1549 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań AZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:30:41
215 498 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:30:55
216 792 ŁABZA JAN Kraków 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:30:59
217 1170 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:31:29
218 421 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:09 00:31:21
219 200 ŁADANAJ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:27:11 00:31:21
220 725 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:31:26
221 463 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:31:53
222 385 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:29:56
223 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:33:50
224 1505 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:32:11
225 452 CZMOCH JACEK Swarzedz 1984 M30 00:27:50 00:32:13
226 640 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:32:19
227 491 WENCEK MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:56 00:30:28
228 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:34:32
229 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:05 00:32:25
230 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:09 00:34:31
231 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:34:31
232 1378 MISIAREK MICHAŁ Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:32:43
233 1024 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:32:29
234 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:34:31
235 206 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:19 00:34:52
236 860 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:32:32
237 756 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:20 00:30:50
238 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:28:24 00:34:58
239 1076 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:32:49
240 218 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:29 00:34:43
241 228 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:30:43
242 267 PIOTR MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:43 00:34:59
243 104 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:28:44 00:33:02
244 1333 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:47 00:33:18
245 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:47 00:33:20
246 407 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:28:51 00:35:17
247 1158 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:28:51 00:35:09
248 1609 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:58 00:33:47
249 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:04 00:33:34
250 1278 BARTECKI MICHAŁ Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:06 00:33:13
251 16 CHOMIAK TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY 1986 M30 00:29:07 00:33:16
252 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:15 00:35:37
253 1174 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:16 00:31:32
254 227 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:22 00:35:35
255 506 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:34 00:33:57
256 529 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M30 00:29:39 00:36:05
257 1614 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:39 00:34:03
258 1600 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:42 00:34:03
259 451 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M30 00:29:44 00:35:51
260 1079 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:29:49 00:34:20
261 312 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:29:50 00:36:05
262 174 MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań HERNIKTEAM 1982 M30 00:29:50 00:34:28
263 314 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:56 00:34:10
264 195 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:30:10 00:36:30
265 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:30:21 00:36:30
266 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:30:25 00:34:52
267 280 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1982 M30 00:30:38 00:36:54
268 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:43 00:34:56
269 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:30:57 00:40:08
270 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:22 00:37:55
271 1434 SOJKIN TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:37:47
272 1534 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:31:48 00:36:08
273 427 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:32:32 00:39:09
274 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:32:34 00:38:51
275 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:33:04 00:35:20
276 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:33:33 00:37:41
277 1556 GRZECZKA MATEUSZ Swarzędz 1987 M30 00:33:39 00:40:08
278 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:33:58 00:40:15
279 1479 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:34:09 00:40:28
280 25 GŁOWACKI JACEK Komorniki BIEGAM DLA FUN-U 1981 M30 00:35:03 00:41:26
281 767 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:35:27 00:39:48
282 1004 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:36:45 00:41:09
283 863 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:36:46 00:41:09
284 1303 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:37:05 00:43:44
285 1700 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:31 00:43:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni