z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:06 00:17:07
2 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:17:54 00:17:57
3 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
4 794 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1973 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
5 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:42 00:18:46
6 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:18:50 00:18:55
7 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:59
8 775 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań GRUPA BIEGOWA RUNNERSCLUB.PL POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:35
9 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:19:44 00:19:50
10 1330 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:19:56 00:20:04
11 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:20:03
12 30 KRĘŻOLEWSKI WOJCIECH POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:22:08
13 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:22
14 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:24 00:20:30
15 578 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:20:26 00:20:33
16 628 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
17 1625 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:21:00
18 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:00
19 618 SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER Luboń OLEKSY BIEGA 1972 M40 00:20:54 00:21:05
20 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:56 00:23:05
21 383 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:58 00:25:03
22 1449 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:01 00:21:19
23 1630 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:23:08
24 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:04 00:23:12
25 780 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
26 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:22
27 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:23:28
28 1646 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:23:28
29 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:35
30 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:30 00:23:40
31 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:21:46
32 1582 NAWROT PIOTR POZNAŃ PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
33 1346 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:54
34 551 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:23:52
35 113 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:45 00:25:52
36 1312 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań SIMPLICITY TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:22:01
37 1148 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:24:11
38 903 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny 1968 M40 00:21:56 00:24:23
39 847 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M40 00:21:57 00:22:03
40 119 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:18
41 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:25
42 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:24:21
43 895 SOSIŃSKI JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:24:25
44 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:24:37
45 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:40
46 1130 ROSÓŁ ROMAN Poznań HENRIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:22:43
47 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:50
48 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:22:48
49 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:23:00
50 1172 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:25:08
51 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:25:21
52 84 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań RUFA 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:27:06
53 1124 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:25:11
54 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:25:24
55 676 BASIŃSKI MARCIN Paczkowo PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:25:24
56 527 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:27:13
57 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:19
58 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:25:29
59 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:24
60 1252 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:27:20
61 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:28
62 1061 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:25:36
63 1261 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:25:33
64 1151 BIECHOŃSKI JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:27:38
65 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:29:36
66 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:28 00:23:35
67 19 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M40 00:23:39 00:27:49
68 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:40 00:25:48
69 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:25:53
70 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:27:52
71 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:25:56
72 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:26:06
73 147 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:50 00:26:07
74 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:26:12
75 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:28:09
76 1545 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:28:08
77 1067 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:19
78 241 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:28:35
79 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:28:31
80 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:26:32
81 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:23 00:26:35
82 672 GRZEBSKI JANUSZ ZDUŃSKA WOLA RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:26:31
83 1161 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:26:42
84 1013 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:29 00:26:41
85 1297 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:26:44
86 1262 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:28:56
87 1420 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:27:02
88 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:26:49
89 841 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1977 M40 00:24:39 00:27:21
90 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:26:57
91 733 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań BORANT TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:45 00:30:54
92 1118 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:47 00:26:55
93 1573 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:29:07
94 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:51 00:27:03
95 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:27:14
96 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:27:31
97 72 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:27:40
98 1586 KRUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:29:35
99 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:13 00:27:34
100 1293 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:29:45
101 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:20 00:31:30
102 1255 POSADZY WŁODZIMIERZ Kamionki BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:27:41
103 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:27:47
104 555 SWAROWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan 1970 M40 00:25:27 00:27:38
105 591 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:25:27 00:27:46
106 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:28 00:29:48
107 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:27:55
108 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:57 00:30:08
109 358 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:26:01 00:30:13
110 1639 SPENDOWSKI MARCIN Chyby 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:30:24
111 1123 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:26:14 00:30:27
112 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:16 00:28:43
113 1601 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:21 00:30:36
114 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:26:35 00:30:48
115 894 HADYŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:26:43 00:33:43
116 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:31:06
117 141 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:29:11
118 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:26:59 00:33:08
119 443 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan MAKARON TEAM 1968 M40 00:27:03 00:31:32
120 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:27:09 00:29:32
121 1627 KAISER MARCIN Poznań BIMBAR 1975 M40 00:27:10 00:31:39
122 610 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:13 00:33:21
123 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:31:37
124 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:17 00:31:46
125 891 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:19 00:31:34
126 630 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:28 00:31:43
127 852 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:32:12
128 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:27:44 00:32:04
129 1234 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne DRUŻYNA NIUNI 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:31:59
130 1626 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:27:46 00:32:13
131 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:28:00 00:32:21
132 1381 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:30:37
133 1633 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:07 00:34:30
134 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:24 00:32:36
135 1175 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:29 00:30:52
136 1465 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:55 00:33:20
137 1581 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:28:58 00:33:47
138 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:29:10 00:33:26
139 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:16 00:35:27
140 49
433*
JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin 1976 M40 00:29:17 00:35:28
141 1610 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno NN LESZNO 1977 M40 00:29:17 00:33:51
142 740 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:29:25 00:33:59
143 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:50 00:34:28
144 772 NOWAK SŁAWOMIR Siekierki Wielkie 1971 M40 00:30:28 00:36:51
145 1350 SYPNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1972 M40 00:31:26 00:37:48
146 800 GRAJZER KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:31:42 00:36:09
147 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:31:43 00:37:59
148 564 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan ANTONINEK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:32:09 00:38:20
149 1111 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo WKURW_TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:32 00:39:09
150 1491 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:42 00:38:56
151 1241 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:32:51 00:39:14
152 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:33:28 00:39:57
153 277 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M40 00:35:09 00:41:25
154 688 KLUPIEĆ MARCIN Krzemieniewo NN 1977 M40 00:35:53 00:40:26
155 1332 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M40 00:38:50 00:45:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni