z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:20 00:19:24
2 374 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:22:29 00:24:43
3 787 ROSZAK-SURKÓW SYLWIA Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:56 00:25:11
4 470 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:22:59 00:23:14
5 61 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:23:24 00:25:44
6 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:23:53 00:25:58
7 290 MOSKAL IZABELLA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:24:09 00:26:15
8 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:11 00:26:25
9 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:16 00:26:37
10 1647 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:18 00:26:35
11 1329 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:19 00:26:33
12 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:24:43 00:27:01
13 1450 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRATKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:59 00:29:07
14 625 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:16 00:29:26
15 1648 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:19 00:27:27
16 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:25:21 00:27:32
17 437 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:38 00:29:47
18 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:25:38 00:31:46
19 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:40 00:28:03
20 1379 WINIARSKA-MISIAREK LIDIA Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:43 00:30:13
21 211 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:25:46 00:29:58
22 63 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:47 00:28:09
23 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:25:49 00:28:14
24 779 ZDROJEWSKA MAGDALENA poznan FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1977 K40 00:26:02 00:30:17
25 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:27 00:30:36
26 1150 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:26:29 00:30:46
27 902 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:26:36 00:30:47
28 599 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:38 00:30:55
29 698 MICHALAK ANNA UJŚCIE 1973 K40 00:26:42 00:32:51
30 732 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań BORANT TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:48 00:32:57
31 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:26:58 00:31:13
32 1376 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:27:00 00:29:15
33 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:05 00:31:18
34 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:27:11 00:29:32
35 1644 SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa BEZ SPINY 1971 K40 00:27:15 00:33:28
36 1511 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DEEP FOREST 1974 K40 00:27:21 00:29:33
37 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:27:31 00:31:43
38 854 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:32:12
39 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:27:35 00:31:43
40 1145 LISIECKA IZABELA Czempiń CHAMPIONMAN TEAM 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:33:54
41 901 BRZEŹNISKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K40 00:27:51 00:30:13
42 17 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K40 00:27:57 00:32:33
43 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:08 00:34:30
44 689 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:12 00:34:31
45 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:28:34 00:32:52
46 226 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:34 00:30:42
47 866 STRÓŻYŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:37 00:34:59
48 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:28:39 00:33:11
49 288 PLEWIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:44 00:31:04
50 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:28:47 00:33:15
51 1602 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:53 00:35:01
52 1309 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:53 00:28:53
53 873 KAYSIEWICZ JOANNA POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:29:16 00:35:30
54 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:33:28
55 647 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:29:22 00:35:30
56 128 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:25 00:31:45
57 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:38 00:35:58
58 1494 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:42 00:35:50
59 235 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:49 00:34:15
60 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:29:57 00:34:13
61 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:34:23
62 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 K40 00:30:01 00:34:33
63 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:30:09 00:36:29
64 837 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań SZAKAL RUNNERS/WKURW_TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:10 00:34:46
65 1291 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:23 00:36:32
66 878
483*
KUZDROWSKA JADWIGA Paczkowo AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:26 00:34:40
67 1319 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI SA 1977 K40 00:30:29 00:34:57
68 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:30:35 00:36:57
69 526 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K40 00:30:35 00:35:06
70 1059 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1975 K40 00:30:43 00:37:07
71 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:30:57 00:37:17
72 1473 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:05 00:37:24
73 1531 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:31:10 00:37:38
74 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:31:17 00:37:27
75 334 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:37 00:35:52
76 1425 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań 1975 K40 00:31:42 00:36:09
77 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:31:44 00:36:27
78 1247 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:48 00:38:17
79 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:31:57 00:38:31
80 50 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:32:00 00:36:19
81 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:00 00:36:24
82 1112 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:32:04 00:38:18
83 846 REMBIELAK - TACIAK ANNA Poznań POZNAŃ ANTONINEK 1977 K40 00:32:09 00:38:20
84 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:47 00:36:59
85 657 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:32:49 00:37:24
86 450 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:58 00:40:24
87 786 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:34:01 00:38:23
88 105 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:34:17 00:38:33
89 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:35:03 00:39:19
90 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:09 00:41:26
91 823 NAKONECZNY DOMINIKA Leszno NN LESZNO 1976 K40 00:36:09 00:36:09
92 1419 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:37:28 00:43:54
93 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:37:29 00:43:55
94 231 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:37:29 00:43:54
95 1119 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 1971 K40 00:37:37 00:43:52
96 888
940*
ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:38:04 00:45:01
97 38
939*
CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:38:47 00:45:01
98 1340 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:38:52 00:45:31
99 1149 BYLINA MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K40 00:39:33 00:46:01
100 1599 PILARZ MARIOLA Szczytniki 1972 K40 00:40:27 00:46:52
101 1414 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:32 00:47:54
102 1436 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń ZANDOLOWA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:42:22 00:48:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni