z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
2 677 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:15:59 00:15:59
3 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
4 670 FABISIAK MATEUSZ Krosinko MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:06 00:16:08
5 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:08 00:16:09
6 251 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1984 M30 00:16:18 00:16:18
7 345 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań 1999 M16 00:16:24 00:16:24
8 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
9 808 STACHOWSKI RAFAŁ Miasteczko Krajeńskie AZS- AWF KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:16:24 00:16:25
10 319 ŻAKOWSKI ADRIAN Jarocin MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
11 1073 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20 00:16:48 00:16:50
12 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
13 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
14 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
15 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:06 00:17:07
16 812 NAWROT MIKOŁAJ Jerzykowo 2000 M16 00:17:07 00:17:08
17 893 WALASZCZYK KLAUDIUSZ POZNAŃ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:17:07 00:17:10
18 708 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:12 00:17:13
19 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
20 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:31 00:17:33
21 896 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań FOR RUN TEAM/ADRUNALINE 1987 M30 00:17:38 00:17:40
22 1628 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
23 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
24 1328 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:43 00:17:46
25 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
26 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
27 1500 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:17:48 00:17:52
28 574 PRĄDZYŃSKA PAWEŁ Poznań 4FM TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
29 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
30 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:55
31 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:17:54 00:17:57
32 1320 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:17:57 00:17:58
33 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
34 900 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:01 00:18:03
35 829 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
36 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:05 00:18:08
37 1506 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo X-BIONIC TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
38 236 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:13 00:18:17
39 707 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS UAM TRIATHLON 1998 M16 00:18:24 00:18:25
40 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
41 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:24 00:18:29
42 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
43 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
44 824 JANIAK DAWID Kramsk 1995 M20 00:18:31 00:18:35
45 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:32 00:18:36
46 804 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań ASTRORUN 1992 M20 00:18:34 00:18:37
47 796 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:18:39 00:18:41
48 511 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:18:38 00:18:42
49 805 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:18:38 00:18:43
50 559 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:40 00:18:43
51 794 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1973 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
52 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:42 00:18:46
53 588 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
54 442 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
55 238 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:47 00:20:53
56 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
57 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:18:49 00:18:52
58 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:18:50 00:18:55
59 590 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
60 567 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
61 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:59
62 31 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:00 00:19:02
63 1403 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:00 00:19:02
64 746 MAROSZCZYK MATEUSZ Korzecznik NBR 1993 M20 00:19:01 00:21:06
65 828 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:19:03 00:19:08
66 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:06 00:19:13
67 1027 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:08 00:19:14
68 1334 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
69 1116 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
70 534 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań KS ENERGETYK/OŚ AZS 2001 M16 00:19:15 00:19:15
71 874 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań K.B.K.P 1964 M50 00:19:18 00:19:21
72 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:21 00:19:31
73 528 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:29
74 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
75 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
76 1007 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:19:26 00:19:31
77 775 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań GRUPA BIEGOWA RUNNERSCLUB.PL POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:35
78 653 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:36
79 1084 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
80 1430 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1991 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
81 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:40
82 1622 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:35 00:19:39
83 1383 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:35 00:19:39
84 766 OSTROWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań BIAŁA KENIA 1991 M20 00:19:36 00:19:42
85 1572 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:37 00:19:44
86 1406 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:41 00:19:49
87 1583 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:19:43 00:19:45
88 1200 KACZMAREK ADAM Poznań TEAM STARE MIASTO 1986 M30 00:19:44 00:19:50
89 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:19:44 00:19:50
90 1621 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:53
91 1304 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:54
92 857 ANTKOWIAK JAKUB Września EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
93 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:21:58
94 1624 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
95 1202 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
96 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:20:01
97 806 PIETRUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1995 M20 00:19:54 00:20:01
98 180 SPYCHALSKI DAWID Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
99 164 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:56 00:20:02
100 1619 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:19:56 00:22:02
101 1618 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Plewiska POSNANIA TRIATHLON / WWW.STUDIO-MOTIV.PL 1980 M30 00:19:56 00:22:07
102 1330 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:19:56 00:20:04
103 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:19:57 00:20:01
104 1510 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:03
105 1401 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:57 00:20:06
106 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:20:03
107 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
108 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:20:00 00:20:06
109 159 WIERZCHOWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Puszczykowo WIXA TEAM 1997 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
110 30 KRĘŻOLEWSKI WOJCIECH POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:22:08
111 838 BLACHARSKI ARKADIUSZ Torzym 1992 M20 00:20:03 00:24:08
112 110 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:03 00:22:08
113 53 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / CZERWONAK BIEGA 1992 M20 00:20:03 00:20:11
114 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
115 869 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
116 889 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSW LĄD. 1987 M30 00:20:07 00:20:17
117 793 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina CZERWONAK BIEGA 1990 M20 00:20:10 00:20:24
118 44 BIELERZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań WLK BIEGACZE 1996 M20 00:20:11 00:22:23
119 1512 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:20:13 00:20:15
120 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:22
121 1483 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
122 523 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:14 00:20:19
123 455 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
124 884 STEFANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GRAND CASINO POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:20:17 00:22:31
125 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:17 00:22:29
126 20 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko 1989 M20 00:20:18 00:20:23
127 798 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
128 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:24 00:20:30
129 578 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:20:26 00:20:33
130 399 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:27 00:20:37
131 820 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
132 835 ŻUROWSKI RYSZARD POZNAŃ RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:48
133 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:48
134 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
135 628 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
136 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
137 138 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:37 00:20:46
138 1625 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:21:00
139 449 SURKÓW ADRIAN Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:59
140 1194 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:47 00:20:57
141 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:23:02
142 818 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:21:00
143 881 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki MOTIV HOME TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:21:06
144 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:00
145 24 FIKUS MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
146 57 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:21:10
147 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:53 00:21:09
148 618 SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER Luboń OLEKSY BIEGA 1972 M40 00:20:54 00:21:05
149 877 KUSIK ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
150 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:56 00:23:05
151 883 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
152 1015 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:23:03
153 815 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:58 00:21:09
154 383 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:58 00:25:03
155 789 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:58 00:21:06
156 197 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:14
157 143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski RADAWAY RUN CREW 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:16
158 1229 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:11
159 1449 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:01 00:21:19
160 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:02 00:21:19
161 1630 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:23:08
162 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:04 00:23:12
163 45 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:05 00:23:18
164 855 WILCZEK TOMASZ Wolsztyn 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:23:13
165 1011 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
166 780 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
167 62 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:25
168 696 HEROT DAWID Międzychód 2001 M16 00:21:09 00:23:14
169 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
170 21
660*
FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK Opalenica 1967 M50 00:21:09 00:21:17
171 1438 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
172 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:18
173 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:21:10 00:21:22
174 839 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:23:31
175 369 GRUCHOR ŁUKASZ ostrow wlkp 1984 M30 00:21:11 00:23:18
176 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:21:24
177 129 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:24
178 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:22
179 247 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:16 00:21:25
180 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:23:28
181 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
182 1646 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:23:28
183 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:23:27
184 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:21 00:21:35
185 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:35
186 1418 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:24 00:23:31
187 890 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:23:33
188 1216 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
189 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:30 00:23:40
190 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:21:46
191 1634 NOWAK BARTOSZ Poznań BIEGAMULTRABOBOJESIEZONY 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:23:43
192 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:50
193 583 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:46
194 1582 NAWROT PIOTR POZNAŃ PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
195 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:23:40
196 1259 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:51
197 1346 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:54
198 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:21:49
199 864 BŁOTNY MAREK Gowarzewo 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:23:45
200 663 SUCHOROWSKI JAKUB Kobylnica PRO366 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
201 23 PRZYBYWAK JAKUB POZNAŃ OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:21:39 00:21:42
202 1323 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:21:40 00:21:53
203 727 DANIELEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:21:40 00:21:47
204 1028 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:42 00:22:01
205 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:25:48
206 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:21:55
207 509 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
208 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:21:56
209 551 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:23:52
210 113 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:45 00:25:52
211 1312 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań SIMPLICITY TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:22:01
212 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:56
213 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:47 00:23:53
214 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:24:05
215 1395 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:22:08
216 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:02
217 1213 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:21:49 00:22:03
218 1447 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:50 00:22:00
219 1445 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:50 00:21:57
220 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:22:02
221 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
222 1576 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:08
223 875
686*
JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:24:15
224 375 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
225 1148 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:24:11
226 1237 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:56 00:24:08
227 903 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny 1968 M40 00:21:56 00:24:23
228 809 GRALCZYK SZYMON Środa Wielkopolska 1994 M20 00:21:57 00:22:12
229 847 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M40 00:21:57 00:22:03
230 745 OCZKOŚ WOJCIECH Poznań RAKIETA POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:58 00:22:14
231 1144 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:22:12
232 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:21:59 00:24:07
233 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:24:11
234 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:10
235 168 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:01 00:22:10
236 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:02 00:22:13
237 420 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:22:03 00:24:10
238 1054 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:24:12
239 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:22:06 00:22:19
240 811 SOBKOWIAK ROBERT Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:24:28
241 119 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:18
242 1526 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:22:10 00:24:30
243 1371 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:24:23
244 1053 HOLAK JAKUB Poznań REHABALANCE TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:13 00:24:23
245 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:25
246 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:24:21
247 895 SOSIŃSKI JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:24:25
248 1392 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:28
249 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:24:37
250 1230 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:24:27
251 232 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:22 00:22:24
252 1037 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:24:37
253 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:34
254 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:24:57
255 1546 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:27 00:22:38
256 1206 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:22:44
257 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
258 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:40
259 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:30 00:24:39
260 1130 ROSÓŁ ROMAN Poznań HENRIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:22:43
261 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:30 00:24:56
262 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:22:45
263 126 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:45
264 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:45
265 1592 KACZMAREK JAKUB Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2001 M16 00:22:32 00:24:41
266 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:50
267 196 ANDRZEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DECATHLON KOMORNIKI 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:24:56
268 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:22:48
269 1349 JASKUŁA ŁUKASZ Borówiec 1987 M30 00:22:36 00:24:59
270 1071 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:25:01
271 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:56
272 654 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:25:12
273 136 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:22:43 00:24:52
274 161 KASSNER RAFAŁ Poznań PRO366 1988 M20 00:22:44 00:25:01
275 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:23:00
276 33 KIEDROWSKI PIOTR PODSTOLICE 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:23:06
277 1296 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:24:54
278 48 RECKZIEGEL RAFAŁ Swarzędz PRO366 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:25:06
279 1172 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:25:08
280 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:53 00:26:58
281 817 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:54 00:27:14
282 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:22:54 00:25:08
283 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:25:04
284 1100 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:55 00:27:05
285 1551 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:25:10
286 1012 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:22:56 00:25:07
287 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:57 00:25:14
288 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:57 00:23:06
289 1165 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:25:09
290 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:25:21
291 84 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań RUFA 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:27:06
292 101 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:25:13
293 832 DESKA ADAM Środa Wielkopolska ŚRODA RACING TEAM 1996 M20 00:23:01 00:27:12
294 535 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:25:06
295 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:27:08
296 81 BADACH SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1989 M20 00:23:01 00:25:08
297 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:25:15
298 1124 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:25:11
299 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:22
300 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:25:24
301 676 BASIŃSKI MARCIN Paczkowo PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:25:24
302 527 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:27:13
303 1485 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:25:17
304 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:19
305 1472 DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:36
306 1464 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:25:16
307 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:25:29
308 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:23:09 00:23:28
309 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:27:16
310 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:24
311 1252 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:27:20
312 436 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:25:26
313 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:12 00:23:22
314 410 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:25:20
315 1041 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:27:23
316 1097 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:25:32
317 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:23:20 00:25:40
318 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:28
319 545 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra DOSKONAŁE MLEKO 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:25:43
320 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ CPR POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:25:31
321 1061 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:25:36
322 212 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:23:43
323 1261 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:25:33
324 1151 BIECHOŃSKI JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:27:38
325 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:29:36
326 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:28 00:23:35
327 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:29 00:25:45
328 237 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:29 00:23:39
329 1066 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:25:44
330 214 KUŹMA ADAM Poznań PNB 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:25:40
331 1514 SAWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:25:52
332 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:25:50
333 39 JUŚKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:27:58
334 1528 MAZUREK PIOTR Bytkowo BYTKOWO RUNNERS TEAM 1998 M16 00:23:37 00:25:46
335 19 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M40 00:23:39 00:27:49
336 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:40 00:25:48
337 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:40 00:25:54
338 268 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:25:49
339 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:25:53
340 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:43 00:26:09
341 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:57
342 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:27:52
343 795 PANEK MAREK Poznań XBIONIC TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:45 00:26:02
344 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:25:56
345 844 DETTWEILER ARNAUD Poznan 1985 M30 00:23:45 00:28:01
346 43 BURMISTRZ BARTOSZ Sierosław TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:46 00:27:52
347 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:26:06
348 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:26:16
349 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:47 00:26:09
350 465 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:26:07
351 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:23:54
352 147 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:50 00:26:07
353 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:26:12
354 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:26:26
355 862 MŁAWIŃSKI KONRAD Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:53 00:26:16
356 193 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:54 00:26:17
357 1584 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:26:03
358 637 NABAGŁO KAMIL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:55 00:28:04
359 1299 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:57 00:28:04
360 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:28:09
361 1443 OLEŚ MARCIN Swarzędz 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:28:07
362 1545 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:28:08
363 1057 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:26:26
364 28 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:03 00:28:09
365 1136 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:28:12
366 1579 WOŹNY-DOROZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań UKS DĄB SUCHY LAS 2000 M16 00:24:05 00:28:14
367 1365 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:26:25
368 834 STĘPIEŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Ostrów Wielkopolski MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:06 00:28:13
369 1067 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:19
370 392 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań FOREST RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:24:08 00:26:29
371 1302 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:24:26
372 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:28:50
373 1382 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:11 00:28:18
374 178 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:28:33
375 64 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan BARIBAL 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:26:35
376 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:26:25
377 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:13 00:26:27
378 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:24:32
379 1069 WOLNY ROBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:28:36
380 1448 POŁUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1995 M20 00:24:17 00:26:43
381 241 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:28:35
382 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:28:31
383 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:26:34
384 825 KAŹMIERCZAK WITOLD Dominowo 1996 M20 00:24:19 00:28:29
385 478 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:19 00:26:37
386 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:26:32
387 1017 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:24:20 00:28:28
388 250 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:24:21 00:26:40
389 1114 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:26:47
390 1540 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:28:41
391 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:23 00:26:35
392 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:24:23 00:28:34
393 476 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:28:33
394 672 GRZEBSKI JANUSZ ZDUŃSKA WOLA RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:26:31
395 1161 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:26:42
396 217 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:40
397 1199 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANY 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:31:09
398 1013 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:29 00:26:41
399 1568 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS I REMPLUS FITNESS 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:26:47
400 1297 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:26:44
401 639 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:27:10
402 91 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:26:49
403 210 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:24:34 00:24:38
404 1262 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:28:56
405 1420 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:27:02
406 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:26:49
407 841 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1977 M40 00:24:39 00:27:21
408 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:27:01
409 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:26:57
410 799 FAJFER JACEK Gruszczyn 1960 M50 00:24:45 00:26:56
411 733 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań BORANT TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:45 00:30:54
412 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:28:57
413 1118 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:47 00:26:55
414 761 TYLICKI MARCIN TULCE AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:29:10
415 1573 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:29:07
416 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:51 00:27:03
417 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:31:24
418 489 KUBIAK JAKUB Poznań QBARTS.PL / WILDA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:09
419 810 JANICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:27:05
420 1218 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:27:25
421 68 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:02 00:27:34
422 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:25:02 00:27:31
423 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:27:14
424 46 KURZAWIŃSKI SZYMON Tarnowo Podgórne 1967 M50 00:25:08 00:29:25
425 275 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:09 00:27:20
426 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:29:16
427 695 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:25:10 00:27:16
428 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:27:31
429 72 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:27:40
430 1586 KRUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:29:35
431 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:25:12 00:27:28
432 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:13 00:27:34
433 1078 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:29:42
434 1310 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M30 00:25:14 00:27:36
435 781 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:15 00:29:41
436 1245 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:25:16 00:29:26
437 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:16 00:29:34
438 1293 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:29:45
439 1608 WACŁAWIK FILIP Bydgoszcz CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:25:20 00:29:29
440 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:20 00:31:30
441 1255 POSADZY WŁODZIMIERZ Kamionki BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:27:41
442 842 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:25:21 00:27:38
443 1137 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:27:38
444 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:22 00:35:46
445 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:22 00:27:50
446 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:24 00:29:44
447 157 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:25:24 00:29:46
448 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:27:47
449 1179 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:29:42
450 555 SWAROWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan 1970 M40 00:25:27 00:27:38
451 591 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:25:27 00:27:46
452 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:28 00:29:48
453 486 POŻYWIŁKO JAN Palędzie ŁAWICA TEAM 1999 M16 00:25:29 00:27:47
454 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:27:44
455 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:27:55
456 600 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:25:36 00:31:43
457 324 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:25:37 00:27:59
458 1636 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:25:37 00:29:53
459 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:39 00:27:53
460 229 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:40 00:29:55
461 1649 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:25:41 00:28:09
462 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:27:58
463 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:44 00:30:04
464 1386 MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:45 00:28:09
465 364 SKRZYNECKI MATEUSZ Płock 1994 M20 00:25:49 00:30:11
466 1318 ERDMANN BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:28:16
467 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:25:56 00:28:11
468 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:57 00:30:08
469 1183 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:30:08
470 67 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:28:22
471 1427 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań DW 1990 M20 00:25:59 00:30:12
472 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:30:08
473 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:28:25
474 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:00 00:30:07
475 358 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:26:01 00:30:13
476 258 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań #DRUŻUNAM 1986 M30 00:26:01 00:30:15
477 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:30:11
478 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:02 00:28:24
479 36 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:30:49
480 1115 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:26:09 00:30:24
481 1639 SPENDOWSKI MARCIN Chyby 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:30:24
482 1532 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:26:11 00:28:31
483 1290 RAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:28:36
484 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:13 00:32:42
485 880 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:26:13 00:26:30
486 1123 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:26:14 00:30:27
487 1083 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:26:15 00:26:30
488 354 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:15 00:30:38
489 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:16 00:28:43
490 1044 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:30:48
491 1641 SWOREK BARTOSZ Poznan 1989 M20 00:26:20 00:31:04
492 1645 SURMA PAWEŁ Chyby 1984 M30 00:26:21 00:30:35
493 1601 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:21 00:30:36
494 156 SUCHODOLSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:21 00:32:33
495 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:26:23 00:30:38
496 1369 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:26 00:30:36
497 1549 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań AZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:30:41
498 498 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:30:55
499 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:26:35 00:30:48
500 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:26:36 00:28:46
501 771 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:26:36 00:30:54
502 776 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:26:39 00:31:01
503 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:26:42 00:31:01
504 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:42 00:30:54
505 894 HADYŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:26:43 00:33:43
506 1322 ANTKOWIAK KAROL Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:45 00:33:00
507 882 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:26:45 00:29:08
508 792 ŁABZA JAN Kraków 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:30:59
509 870 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:48 00:31:28
510 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:31:06
511 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:48 00:31:07
512 141 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:29:11
513 1170 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:31:29
514 629 TOMASZEWSKI ADRIAN Poznań KP KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1989 M20 00:26:58 00:31:41
515 317 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:26:59 00:29:11
516 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:26:59 00:33:08
517 443 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan MAKARON TEAM 1968 M40 00:27:03 00:31:32
518 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:27:04 00:31:18
519 123 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:27:04 00:33:12
520 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:27:09 00:29:32
521 421 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:09 00:31:21
522 1627 KAISER MARCIN Poznań BIMBAR 1975 M40 00:27:10 00:31:39
523 200 ŁADANAJ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:27:11 00:31:21
524 1632 PIĘTAS PIOTR Pakość 1997 M20 00:27:12 00:31:39
525 610 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:13 00:33:21
526 725 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:31:26
527 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:31:37
528 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:17 00:31:46
529 891 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:19 00:31:34
530 1094 PASZKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:25 00:31:51
531 505 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:28 00:32:03
532 630 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:28 00:31:43
533 463 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:31:53
534 385 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:29:56
535 852 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:32:12
536 1048 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:27:35 00:34:02
537 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:33:50
538 1505 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:32:11
539 191 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:27:41 00:33:54
540 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:27:44 00:32:04
541 814 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:44 00:32:09
542 1234 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne DRUŻYNA NIUNI 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:31:59
543 1626 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:27:46 00:32:13
544 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:46 00:32:06
545 452 CZMOCH JACEK Swarzedz 1984 M30 00:27:50 00:32:13
546 640 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:32:19
547 491 WENCEK MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:56 00:30:28
548 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:34:32
549 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:28:00 00:32:21
550 1381 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:30:37
551 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:05 00:32:25
552 1633 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:07 00:34:30
553 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:09 00:34:31
554 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:34:31
555 1378 MISIAREK MICHAŁ Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:32:43
556 1024 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:32:29
557 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:34:31
558 206 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:19 00:34:52
559 860 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:32:32
560 756 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:20 00:30:50
561 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:28:24 00:34:58
562 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:24 00:32:36
563 1076 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:32:49
564 218 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:29 00:34:43
565 1175 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:29 00:30:52
566 228 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:30:43
567 867 GRACZ STANISŁAW Poznań 1992 M20 00:28:39 00:34:59
568 819 PAWLAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:40 00:31:01
569 267 PIOTR MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:43 00:34:59
570 104 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:28:44 00:33:02
571 1333 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:47 00:33:18
572 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:47 00:33:20
573 27 PRZYKUCKI SZYMON Poznań 1997 M20 00:28:47 00:34:59
574 407 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:28:51 00:35:17
575 1158 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:28:51 00:35:09
576 1465 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:55 00:33:20
577 1581 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:28:58 00:33:47
578 1609 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:58 00:33:47
579 704 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:28:58 00:33:39
580 480 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1993 M20 00:28:59 00:35:29
581 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:28:59 00:33:32
582 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:04 00:33:34
583 1278 BARTECKI MICHAŁ Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:06 00:33:13
584 16 CHOMIAK TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY 1986 M30 00:29:07 00:33:16
585 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:29:10 00:33:26
586 1140 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:29:11 00:35:35
587 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:15 00:35:37
588 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:16 00:35:27
589 1174 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:16 00:31:32
590 49
433*
JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin 1976 M40 00:29:17 00:35:28
591 1610 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno NN LESZNO 1977 M40 00:29:17 00:33:51
592 227 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:22 00:35:35
593 740 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:29:25 00:33:59
594 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:29:25 00:35:37
595 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:29:32 00:33:49
596 1550 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:29:34 00:35:50
597 506 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:34 00:33:57
598 529 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M30 00:29:39 00:36:05
599 1614 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:39 00:34:03
600 1600 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:42 00:34:03
601 451 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M30 00:29:44 00:35:51
602 763 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań 1994 M20 00:29:48 00:34:18
603 1079 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:29:49 00:34:20
604 312 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:29:50 00:36:05
605 174 MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań HERNIKTEAM 1982 M30 00:29:50 00:34:28
606 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:50 00:34:28
607 314 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:56 00:34:10
608 1003 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:29:57 00:36:10
609 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:30:05 00:36:15
610 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:06 00:32:30
611 195 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:30:10 00:36:30
612 41 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:18 00:34:37
613 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:30:21 00:36:30
614 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:30:25 00:34:52
615 772 NOWAK SŁAWOMIR Siekierki Wielkie 1971 M40 00:30:28 00:36:51
616 280 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1982 M30 00:30:38 00:36:54
617 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:43 00:34:56
618 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:30:57 00:40:08
619 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:22 00:37:55
620 1434 SOJKIN TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:37:47
621 1350 SYPNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1972 M40 00:31:26 00:37:48
622 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:31:27 00:33:41
623 1267 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:31:36 00:36:15
624 549 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:31:40 00:35:53
625 800 GRAJZER KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:31:42 00:36:09
626 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:31:43 00:37:59
627 1534 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:31:48 00:36:08
628 564 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan ANTONINEK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:32:09 00:38:20
629 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:32:13 00:38:32
630 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:32:17 00:38:33
631 1188 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:32:19 00:38:40
632 427 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:32:32 00:39:09
633 1111 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo WKURW_TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:32 00:39:09
634 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:32:34 00:38:51
635 310 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:32:34 00:37:10
636 1491 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:42 00:38:56
637 1241 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:32:51 00:39:14
638 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:33:04 00:35:20
639 1358 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:33:16 00:39:30
640 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:33:28 00:39:57
641 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:33:33 00:37:41
642 1556 GRZECZKA MATEUSZ Swarzędz 1987 M30 00:33:39 00:40:08
643 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:33:58 00:40:15
644 435 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:59 00:40:24
645 1479 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:34:09 00:40:28
646 92 KOŚCIELNIAK MACIEJ Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:34:52 00:39:23
647 25 GŁOWACKI JACEK Komorniki BIEGAM DLA FUN-U 1981 M30 00:35:03 00:41:26
648 277 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M40 00:35:09 00:41:25
649 430 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:35:16 00:37:27
650 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:20 00:39:34
651 767 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:35:27 00:39:48
652 688 KLUPIEĆ MARCIN Krzemieniewo NN 1977 M40 00:35:53 00:40:26
653 1004 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:36:45 00:41:09
654 863 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:36:46 00:41:09
655 1303 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:37:05 00:43:44
656 1700 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:31 00:43:42
657 1332 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M40 00:38:50 00:45:32
658 1064 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:41:12 00:47:38
659 1482 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:42:31 00:49:03
660 1308 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:46:23 00:52:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni