z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

10.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 199 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:21:27 00:21:31
2 193 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:36 00:21:41
3 281 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 K30 00:22:25 00:22:27
4 271 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:32 00:22:35
5 46 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:25 00:23:32
6 135 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:40 00:23:44
7 1068 MELLER JOANNA Dywity 1979 K30 00:23:50 00:23:57
8 260 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:24:45 00:24:53
9 79 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:50 00:24:56
10 273 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:52 00:25:04
11 49 SŁAWIŃSKA ANNA Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1983 K30 00:25:47 00:25:58
12 1009 DOBIES AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:25:57 00:26:04
13 306 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:26:23 00:26:38
14 564 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K30 00:26:27 00:26:52
15 377 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:26:37 00:26:55
16 33 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:26:49 00:26:58
17 141 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:27:59
18 1052 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:28:20 00:28:43
19 318 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:22 00:28:43
20 55 KACZOROWSKA AGATA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:23 00:28:38
21 17 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd SSPS AZS OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:28:27 00:28:39
22 1058 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:38 00:28:53
23 169 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:28:39 00:28:55
24 1041 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:41 00:28:54
25 1181 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:28:58
26 1037 GRĄDZKA JOANNA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:46 00:29:02
27 23 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:29:02
28 421 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:28:56 00:29:09
29 1101 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:04 00:29:19
30 130 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd 1978 K30 00:29:06 00:29:19
31 561 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:14 00:29:24
32 1074 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:34 00:29:46
33 552 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:29:45 00:30:05
34 1079 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:29:58 00:30:15
35 1048 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:59 00:30:18
36 1180 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:11 00:30:30
37 358 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:30:16 00:30:33
38 1014 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:31:02 00:31:14
39 1006 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:33:57 00:34:18
40 34 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:34:31 00:34:56
41 84 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:36:12 00:36:32
42 24 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:37:06 00:37:34
43 323 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn AGIZ TEAM 1978 K30 00:46:12 00:46:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni