z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

10.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 182 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:26 00:16:27
2 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:29 00:16:30
3 1152 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
4 96 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:16 00:17:16
5 56 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
6 307 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:24 00:17:24
7 211 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1984 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
8 1109 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M20 00:17:57 00:17:58
9 210 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
10 419 TYBOROWSKI NATAN OLSZTYN DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 2001 M16 00:18:52 00:18:54
11 91 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1992 M20 00:18:56 00:18:59
12 1135 SUL MARCIN Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
13 443 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
14 136 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:23
15 21 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:19:26 00:19:26
16 666 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
17 32 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:40
18 434 KAMIEŃSKI AREK Łukta 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
19 527 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:45 00:19:48
20 143 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
21 60 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
22 1051 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
23 1059 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
24 43 NOJMAN RAFAŁ Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:08
25 387 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOSKI TEAM/DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1999 M16 00:20:08 00:20:10
26 187 JABŁOŃSKI ROBERT Lidzbark Warmiński 1982 M30 00:20:13 00:20:15
27 370 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
28 74 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
29 536 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
30 194 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
31 416 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
32 150 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
33 1146 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:20:41 00:20:43
34 340 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
35 1134 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;-) 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
36 401 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M50 00:21:03 00:21:04
37 505 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
38 1125 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
39 407 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:15
40 1160 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
41 1069 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
42 15 ZAJĄC BOGDAN Chorzele WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
43 42 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:21:25
44 379 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:29 00:21:32
45 283 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:21:29 00:21:33
46 520 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:34 00:21:39
47 565 OSEŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:43
48 302 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1984 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
49 1155 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:21:56
50 1171 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce 15 GBZ 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:21:54
51 474 SZARKO MACIEJ Elbląg 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:21:53
52 44 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:21:51 00:21:57
53 1166 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:22:02
54 138 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:21:57 00:22:01
55 334 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
56 453 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
57 1145 WILCZEK RAFAŁ Szczytno SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
58 65 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:08
59 381 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:17
60 410 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:22:23
61 408 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
62 7 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda 1989 M20 00:22:22 00:22:26
63 432 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1961 M50 00:22:24 00:22:29
64 203 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
65 261 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:32
66 1130 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:22:43
67 137 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
68 133 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:22:33 00:22:39
69 252 GŁOWACKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:36 00:22:41
70 1078 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:58
71 1112 SYDORUK PATRYK Gronity 2001 M16 00:22:36 00:22:43
72 1082 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
73 1017 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
74 317 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:50
75 352 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg BBL OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:52
76 1184 PASTERNAK RADOSLAW Kiwity KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
77 121 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:22:57
78 1084 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
79 1175 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny 1968 M40 00:22:50 00:22:56
80 450 KARNACEWICZ MACIEJ Olsztyn NO NAME 1977 M40 00:22:53 00:22:59
81 394 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:23:02
82 93 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:22:59 00:23:08
83 1085 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1971 M40 00:23:02 00:23:26
84 154 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:23:10 00:23:23
85 1075 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:11 00:23:17
86 144 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:23:12 00:23:19
87 106 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKI KWARTET 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:15
88 266 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:22
89 262 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:23:25
90 30 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:29
91 1182 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:23:40
92 213 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:23:31 00:23:41
93 195 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:23:37
94 275 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1951 M60 00:23:43 00:23:52
95 140 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1969 M40 00:23:46 00:23:55
96 1067 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity 1978 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
97 1057 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:24:06
98 1011 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn WWW.MEBLOLUX.COM 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:09
99 558 ZALOZYNSKI PAWEL Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:24:08 00:24:13
100 127 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:24:14
101 36 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:24:18
102 1142 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:26:04
103 1004 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:20
104 285 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:24:13 00:24:21
105 287 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:13 00:24:25
106 20 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:18 00:24:31
107 504 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:24:19 00:24:36
108 1179 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:24:29
109 47 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:24:21 00:24:32
110 1008 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:24:28
111 239 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ARCHITECTUS PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:24:28
112 10 SZEWCZAK PIOTR OLSZTYN DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:36
113 475 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:24:41
114 388 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto 1988 M20 00:24:29 00:24:35
115 97 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:24:39
116 1119 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M60 00:24:33 00:24:38
117 1028 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:24:34 00:24:46
118 1111 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity S.S. DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:24:36 00:24:43
119 206 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:24:40 00:24:52
120 268 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:25:02 00:25:12
121 294 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:16 00:25:26
122 472 CYGAN MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:25:29
123 76 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:25:57
124 357 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:25:30 00:25:41
125 186 DOMKA MICHAŁ Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:25:46
126 551 PORĘBSKI WOJCIECH Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1973 M40 00:25:39 00:25:47
127 1044 DIKUNOW MICHAŁ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:25:52
128 197 ŁAZICKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN FOTOBUDKA MAMYWAS.PL / FALKEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:43 00:25:57
129 1007 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:25:52
130 1061 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:30:39
131 1140 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:25:59
132 168 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:25:47 00:26:02
133 126 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn DRUZYNA WILKA 1961 M50 00:25:49 00:26:13
134 61 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:25:50 00:26:03
135 1043 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:26:09
136 563 ROPELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn FALKEN RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:26:07
137 277 CYWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Świątki BRAK 1990 M20 00:25:55 00:25:59
138 461 ŚMILGIEWICZ PRZEMYSLAW Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:26:10
139 162 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:02 00:26:16
140 279 PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1979 M30 00:26:04 00:26:18
141 451 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:26:08 00:26:19
142 412 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M50 00:26:11 00:26:26
143 1173 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:26:27
144 219 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BUDIMEX 1965 M50 00:26:17 00:26:31
145 488 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:26:37
146 67 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:26:33 00:26:51
147 1090 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:26:37 00:26:55
148 1040 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:26:52 00:27:11
149 1154 STUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:27:14
150 403 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:27:06 00:27:26
151 217 SKWAREK MARCIN Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:27:08 00:27:21
152 198 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:27:30
153 129 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:27:31
154 1127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:27:28 00:27:44
155 71 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn AKM SKLEP BIEGOWY OLSZTYN 1948 M60 00:27:29 00:27:37
156 1083 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:27:31 00:27:41
157 19 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:27:35 00:27:48
158 310 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA 1974 M40 00:27:37 00:27:59
159 196 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:27:53
160 560 BRZEZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:27:51 00:28:15
161 427 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:27:51 00:28:12
162 1138 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:27:57 00:28:09
163 1150 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:28:04 00:28:24
164 190 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:28:08 00:28:31
165 226 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:12 00:28:23
166 8 KACZOROWSKI DOMINIK Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:23 00:28:39
167 1012 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:28:28 00:28:55
168 1131 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA - PRZYJAZNA SZKOŁA, PRAKTYCZNA NAUKA 1968 M40 00:28:32 00:28:53
169 228 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:28:37 00:29:00
170 308 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:28:44 00:29:05
171 53 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:45 00:29:06
172 1106 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:28:47 00:29:08
173 1003 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:56 00:28:56
174 537 GRYCKO JAN OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:28:56 00:29:15
175 31 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:29:11 00:29:29
176 1107 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:29:12 00:29:32
177 278 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo 1988 M20 00:29:20 00:29:37
178 1063 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:29:52
179 179 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:35 00:29:52
180 1089 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:29:39 00:29:58
181 1080 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:29:41 00:30:12
182 1034 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:29:51 00:30:11
183 405 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:30:00 00:30:13
184 406 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda SRTG-OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:30:13 00:30:28
185 1120 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:30:16 00:30:33
186 29 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:30:26 00:30:45
187 555 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:30:50 00:31:04
188 99 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:31:05 00:31:30
189 103 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:31:19 00:31:38
190 553 KOŁECKI JAKUB Iława WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1993 M20 00:31:33 00:31:40
191 535 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:31:37 00:31:58
192 215 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:31:41 00:32:04
193 1027 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:32:00 00:32:28
194 151 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:33:04 00:33:31
195 1071 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn SRTG - OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:33:18 00:33:32
196 1129 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:33:34 00:34:00
197 134 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:35:47 00:36:15
198 229 PARAFIANOWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:37:40 00:38:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni