z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 400 KOWALSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1976 M40 00:17:06 00:17:06
2 443 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
3 511 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
4 21 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:43
5 174 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL/PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1975 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
6 5 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
7 340 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:07 00:20:09
8 1059 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
9 1022 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
10 150 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
11 1051 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
12 1016 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:43 00:20:45
13 1167 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
14 1125 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
15 15 ZAJĄC BOGDAN Chorzele WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:23
16 379 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
17 385 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:30 00:21:34
18 476 KURZELOWSKI DAMIAN Morąg BIEGNĘ DLA BARTKA! 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:21:45
19 1069 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:52
20 283 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:21:54 00:21:57
21 252 GŁOWACKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
22 51 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:02 00:22:05
23 474 SZARKO MACIEJ Elbląg 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:22:22
24 1046 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:28 00:22:34
25 1155 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
26 1082 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
27 261 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
28 121 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:00
29 450 KARNACEWICZ MACIEJ Olsztyn NO NAME 1977 M40 00:22:56 00:22:59
30 1017 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:22:56 00:23:01
31 408 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:23:11
32 1001 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:23:05
33 394 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:09
34 1171 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce 15 GBZ 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:13
35 1175 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny 1968 M40 00:23:16 00:23:26
36 262 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:25 00:23:34
37 1102 BIERNAT ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:23:36
38 1010 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:37
39 78 BARANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:48 00:23:54
40 171 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:48 00:23:53
41 1066 BUDZISZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:24:11
42 1018 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:18
43 1179 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:24:24
44 1142 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:24:18
45 1130 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:24:33
46 1120 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:24:38
47 1111 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity S.S. DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:24:27 00:24:31
48 1085 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1971 M40 00:24:29 00:24:58
49 268 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:24:53
50 303 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:24:55
51 239 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ARCHITECTUS PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:24:58
52 70 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:31 00:25:44
53 311 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:06
54 76 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:26:42
55 357 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:26:21 00:26:31
56 1090 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:26:28 00:26:48
57 451 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:27:18
58 40 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:27:34 00:27:59
59 1127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:27:35 00:27:49
60 228 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:49 00:28:08
61 129 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:28:00 00:28:24
62 1040 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:28:08 00:28:35
63 1131 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA - PRZYJAZNA SZKOŁA, PRAKTYCZNA NAUKA 1968 M40 00:28:28 00:28:53
64 1089 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:28:33 00:29:05
65 29 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:28:44 00:28:59
66 53 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:05 00:29:33
67 310 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:29:32
68 270 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn F / REKLAMY W WINDACH OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:29:43 00:30:00
69 1096 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:29:55 00:30:19
70 1107 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:29:59 00:30:21
71 406 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda SRTG-OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:30:49 00:31:09
72 125 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:31:12 00:31:35
73 1153 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1968 M40 00:33:52 00:34:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni