z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 471 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:16:17 00:16:17
2 96 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
3 307 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
4 1141 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1983 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
5 210 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
6 1146 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
7 470 MÓWIŃSKI ROBERT Bratian KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
8 525 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
9 136 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
10 143 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
11 326 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
12 60 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
13 666 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
14 147 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
15 504 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:19
16 151 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:20 00:20:22
17 187 JABŁOŃSKI ROBERT Lidzbark Warmiński 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
18 434 KAMIEŃSKI AREK Łukta KWIACIARNIA ORCHIDEA ŁUKTA 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:25
19 1013 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
20 74 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
21 1134 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;-) 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
22 372 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
23 8 KACZOROWSKI DOMINIK Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
24 374 ARCZAK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:47
25 370 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
26 407 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:51
27 435 TYC PIOTR Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
28 415 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:49
29 416 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
30 265 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
31 65 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
32 1064 ROSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Braniewo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
33 453 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
34 1078 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:19
35 95 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn KRISS KROSS COACHING 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
36 1032 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:22:04 00:22:07
37 505 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
38 472 CYGAN MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
39 510 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:24
40 316 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:22:28
41 288 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:32
42 259 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
43 1084 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:22:49 00:22:54
44 1184 PASTERNAK RADOSLAW Kiwity KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:57
45 302 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
46 1072 WZOREK ADAM Jeziorany DELAVAL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:22:56
47 1011 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn WWW.MEBLOLUX.COM 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:23:27
48 137 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:31
49 106 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKI KWARTET 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:48
50 127 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1983 M30 00:23:43 00:23:50
51 1061 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:43 00:23:53
52 1182 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:23:58
53 327 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
54 30 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:03
55 317 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:24:12
56 491 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:24:03
57 36 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
58 1067 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:24:11
59 94 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:24:16
60 10 SZEWCZAK PIOTR OLSZTYN DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:43
61 1110 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
62 395 OLEJNIK MAREK Olsztyn RUN FOR THE EARTH 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:24:35
63 195 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
64 492 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:38 00:25:06
65 111 HLIWA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:49
66 337 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:24:56
67 1154 STUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:11
68 72 MĘTEL ROBERT Orneta 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:25:14
69 1086 KRYSPOWICKI KAMIL Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:25:32
70 356 JAKUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Barczewo 1987 M30 00:25:32 00:25:55
71 475 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:25:46
72 320 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:25:58
73 484 ZDUN KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:25:53
74 1092 CHODKIEWICZ DAWID orneta 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:26:03
75 1080 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:26:04 00:26:21
76 186 DOMKA MICHAŁ Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1981 M30 00:26:17 00:26:27
77 427 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:37
78 204 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:26:39
79 163 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:40
80 1053 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:26:50
81 1007 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:26:34 00:26:50
82 148 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:26:50
83 1148 GIESZCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Morąg SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:26:38 00:26:58
84 198 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:47 00:27:10
85 1034 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:27:18
86 1030 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:26:59 00:27:15
87 334 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:27:12
88 483 KUBIAK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:27:13
89 1019 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:27:23
90 27 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:14 00:27:37
91 461 ŚMILGIEWICZ PRZEMYSLAW Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:17 00:27:28
92 1043 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:22 00:27:40
93 67 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:27:23 00:27:45
94 1044 DIKUNOW MICHAŁ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:23 00:27:31
95 498 SKOWROŃSKI JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:27:31 00:27:37
96 1150 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:27:37 00:28:04
97 1012 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:27:45 00:28:11
98 488 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:28:01 00:28:30
99 1106 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:28:16
100 226 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:32 00:28:44
101 477 IBRON MICHAŁ Nidzica BRAK 1980 M30 00:29:07 00:29:20
102 1063 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:33 00:29:54
103 405 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:30:14 00:30:29
104 1070 MICHALSKI PAWEŁ Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:31:19 00:31:38
105 99 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:32:40 00:33:07
106 229 PARAFIANOWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:38:29 00:39:00
107 208 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:41:28 00:41:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni