z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 199 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:21:07 00:21:10
2 193 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:36 00:21:40
3 230 BIELENICA BEATA Wydminy BBL WYDMINY 1982 K30 00:21:53 00:21:56
4 216 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:21:56 00:22:00
5 281 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:22:08
6 271 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:18 00:22:24
7 300 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:22:56 00:23:02
8 135 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:07 00:23:15
9 46 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:52 00:23:58
10 1168 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:24:08 00:24:12
11 1068 MELLER JOANNA Dywity 1979 K30 00:24:12 00:24:19
12 166 DANELSKA MONIKA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1984 K30 00:24:13 00:24:22
13 325 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo SPORTMASTER 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:24:36
14 113 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:24:31 00:24:53
15 79 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:41 00:24:53
16 273 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:54 00:25:07
17 1047 SZWAJOREK EWELINA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:15 00:25:25
18 487 JAKIMOWICZ IWONA Ostróda 1978 K30 00:25:38 00:26:01
19 306 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:25:56 00:26:07
20 1009 DOBIES AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:26:00 00:26:12
21 318 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:26:08 00:26:24
22 319 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1986 K30 00:26:09 00:26:24
23 499 ZASTĘPIŃSKI MONIKA BOCHUM 1980 K30 00:26:17 00:26:33
24 169 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:26:49
25 33 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:26:45 00:26:55
26 1014 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:26:56 00:27:15
27 495 SZULC MAGDALENA MIŁOMŁYN 1981 K30 00:26:57 00:27:22
28 49 SŁAWIŃSKA ANNA Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1983 K30 00:27:00 00:27:11
29 1095 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:27:06 00:27:23
30 64 CZARNECKA EWA Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1985 K30 00:27:17 00:27:33
31 444 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:27:19 00:27:42
32 1058 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:28:14
33 421 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:28:02 00:28:17
34 1052 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:28:03 00:28:23
35 1037 GRĄDZKA JOANNA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:22 00:28:41
36 1181 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:28:49
37 130 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd 1978 K30 00:28:31 00:28:46
38 256 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:28:45
39 23 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:47 00:29:03
40 358 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:29:14 00:29:26
41 1048 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:19 00:29:43
42 141 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:25 00:29:39
43 515 PIETKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Morąg 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:29:48
44 313 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:30:19 00:30:34
45 1180 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:36 00:30:59
46 485 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKAMI TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:40 00:31:06
47 92 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K30 00:31:39 00:32:03
48 1079 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:31:48 00:32:07
49 1006 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:33:14 00:33:29
50 1143 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 K30 00:33:53 00:34:14
51 1074 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:34:03 00:34:32
52 84 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:35:39 00:36:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni