z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 471 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:16:17 00:16:17
2 182 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
3 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
4 400 KOWALSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1976 M40 00:17:06 00:17:06
5 56 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
6 1109 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M20 00:17:25 00:17:25
7 96 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
8 307 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
9 1141 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1983 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
10 210 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
11 1146 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
12 419 TYBOROWSKI NATAN OLSZTYN DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 2001 M16 00:18:37 00:18:39
13 470 MÓWIŃSKI ROBERT Bratian KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
14 114 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M20 00:18:56 00:18:56
15 525 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
16 443 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
17 511 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
18 136 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
19 143 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
20 326 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
21 497 BŁUDNICKI ADRIAN Bartoszyce PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
22 60 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
23 21 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:43
24 527 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:44 00:19:46
25 174 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL/PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1975 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
26 5 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
27 666 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
28 147 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
29 387 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOSKI TEAM/DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1999 M16 00:20:07 00:20:08
30 340 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:07 00:20:09
31 1059 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
32 504 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:19
33 151 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:20 00:20:22
34 1022 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
35 187 JABŁOŃSKI ROBERT Lidzbark Warmiński 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
36 434 KAMIEŃSKI AREK Łukta KWIACIARNIA ORCHIDEA ŁUKTA 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:25
37 150 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
38 1013 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
39 1051 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
40 74 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
41 1134 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;-) 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
42 372 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
43 8 KACZOROWSKI DOMINIK Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
44 1016 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:43 00:20:45
45 374 ARCZAK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:47
46 401 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
47 370 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
48 407 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:51
49 1077 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:20:49 00:20:53
50 435 TYC PIOTR Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
51 1167 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
52 1125 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
53 194 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:16 00:21:19
54 15 ZAJĄC BOGDAN Chorzele WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:23
55 415 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:49
56 416 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
57 379 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
58 385 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:30 00:21:34
59 265 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
60 65 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
61 476 KURZELOWSKI DAMIAN Morąg BIEGNĘ DLA BARTKA! 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:21:45
62 1114 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1963 M50 00:21:42 00:21:46
63 1069 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:52
64 1064 ROSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Braniewo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
65 44 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:21:50 00:21:55
66 463 BUGAJ DOMINIK Olsztyn PIRAMIDA KEBAB PIZZA 1999 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
67 453 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
68 283 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:21:54 00:21:57
69 1078 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:19
70 252 GŁOWACKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
71 95 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn KRISS KROSS COACHING 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
72 51 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:02 00:22:05
73 1032 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:22:04 00:22:07
74 505 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
75 472 CYGAN MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
76 1166 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:22:18 00:22:25
77 432 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1961 M50 00:22:18 00:22:25
78 474 SZARKO MACIEJ Elbląg 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:22:22
79 510 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:24
80 316 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:22:28
81 7 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:30
82 288 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:32
83 259 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
84 1046 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:28 00:22:34
85 1155 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
86 133 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:22:31 00:22:37
87 1082 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
88 1144 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:22:33 00:22:45
89 261 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
90 1084 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:22:49 00:22:54
91 1184 PASTERNAK RADOSLAW Kiwity KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:57
92 302 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
93 121 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:00
94 1072 WZOREK ADAM Jeziorany DELAVAL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:22:56
95 290 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:22:55 00:23:05
96 450 KARNACEWICZ MACIEJ Olsztyn NO NAME 1977 M40 00:22:56 00:22:59
97 1017 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:22:56 00:23:01
98 1112 SYDORUK PATRYK Gronity 2001 M16 00:22:56 00:23:01
99 408 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:23:11
100 1001 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:23:05
101 1128 GRZYBOWSKI KAROL Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1998 M16 00:23:03 00:23:08
102 394 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:09
103 1171 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce 15 GBZ 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:13
104 1175 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny 1968 M40 00:23:16 00:23:26
105 1011 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn WWW.MEBLOLUX.COM 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:23:27
106 93 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:23:22 00:23:27
107 262 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:25 00:23:34
108 137 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:31
109 1102 BIERNAT ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:23:36
110 1010 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:37
111 144 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:23:34 00:23:42
112 106 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKI KWARTET 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:48
113 127 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1983 M30 00:23:43 00:23:50
114 154 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:23:43 00:24:21
115 1061 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:43 00:23:53
116 1182 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:23:58
117 78 BARANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:48 00:23:54
118 171 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:48 00:23:53
119 327 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
120 1066 BUDZISZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:24:11
121 30 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:03
122 213 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:23:56 00:24:05
123 317 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:24:12
124 491 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:24:03
125 36 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
126 1067 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:24:11
127 124 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:24:03 00:24:07
128 1139 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1997 M20 00:24:04 00:24:11
129 1018 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:18
130 285 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 M50 00:24:08 00:24:18
131 94 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:24:16
132 1179 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:24:24
133 1142 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:24:18
134 1130 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:24:33
135 10 SZEWCZAK PIOTR OLSZTYN DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:43
136 1110 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
137 395 OLEJNIK MAREK Olsztyn RUN FOR THE EARTH 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:24:35
138 1120 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:24:38
139 1111 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity S.S. DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:24:27 00:24:31
140 1173 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:24:27 00:24:34
141 1085 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1971 M40 00:24:29 00:24:58
142 195 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
143 219 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BUDIMEX 1965 M50 00:24:32 00:24:42
144 275 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1951 M60 00:24:36 00:24:46
145 492 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:38 00:25:06
146 268 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:24:53
147 1065 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:24:56
148 111 HLIWA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:49
149 388 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto 1988 M20 00:24:44 00:24:58
150 303 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:24:55
151 337 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:24:56
152 239 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ARCHITECTUS PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:24:58
153 294 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:24:49 00:24:57
154 486 CZYŻ MATEUSZ Rozogi GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:24:59 00:25:22
155 1154 STUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:11
156 351 PACZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:25:00 00:25:17
157 72 MĘTEL ROBERT Orneta 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:25:14
158 47 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:25:15 00:25:25
159 367 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:25:19 00:25:33
160 1086 KRYSPOWICKI KAMIL Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:25:32
161 1104 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1953 M60 00:25:26 00:25:35
162 236 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:25:30 00:25:41
163 70 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:31 00:25:44
164 356 JAKUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Barczewo 1987 M30 00:25:32 00:25:55
165 475 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:25:46
166 320 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:25:58
167 484 ZDUN KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:25:53
168 206 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:25:47 00:26:00
169 1092 CHODKIEWICZ DAWID orneta 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:26:03
170 311 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:06
171 1028 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:26:02 00:26:13
172 1080 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:26:04 00:26:21
173 58 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:26:08 00:26:19
174 76 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:26:42
175 145 BIGAŚ MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:26:11 00:26:17
176 496 WILCZEWSKI ADAM OLSZTYN 1999 M16 00:26:13 00:26:27
177 186 DOMKA MICHAŁ Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1981 M30 00:26:17 00:26:27
178 427 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:37
179 204 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:26:39
180 357 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:26:21 00:26:31
181 1023 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1965 M50 00:26:21 00:26:35
182 168 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:26:26 00:26:49
183 1090 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:26:28 00:26:48
184 163 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:40
185 1053 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:26:50
186 1007 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:26:34 00:26:50
187 148 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:26:50
188 1148 GIESZCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Morąg SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:26:38 00:26:58
189 61 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:38 00:26:49
190 198 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:47 00:27:10
191 126 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn DRUZYNA WILKA 1961 M50 00:26:52 00:27:20
192 1138 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:26:56 00:27:15
193 1034 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:27:18
194 1030 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:26:59 00:27:15
195 451 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:27:18
196 334 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:27:12
197 483 KUBIAK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:27:13
198 1019 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:27:23
199 1054 TUREK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:27:11 00:27:27
200 27 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:14 00:27:37
201 461 ŚMILGIEWICZ PRZEMYSLAW Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:17 00:27:28
202 1043 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:22 00:27:40
203 67 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:27:23 00:27:45
204 1044 DIKUNOW MICHAŁ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:23 00:27:31
205 1083 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:27:23 00:27:39
206 498 SKOWROŃSKI JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:27:31 00:27:37
207 40 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:27:34 00:27:59
208 1127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:27:35 00:27:49
209 1150 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:27:37 00:28:04
210 1012 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:27:45 00:28:11
211 228 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:49 00:28:08
212 71 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn AKM SKLEP BIEGOWY OLSZTYN 1948 M60 00:27:58 00:28:14
213 129 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:28:00 00:28:24
214 488 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:28:01 00:28:30
215 1106 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:28:16
216 1040 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:28:08 00:28:35
217 308 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:28:13 00:28:38
218 1131 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA - PRZYJAZNA SZKOŁA, PRAKTYCZNA NAUKA 1968 M40 00:28:28 00:28:53
219 1117 NAGORSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:28:28 00:28:53
220 226 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:32 00:28:44
221 1089 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:28:33 00:29:05
222 29 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:28:44 00:28:59
223 53 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:05 00:29:33
224 477 IBRON MICHAŁ Nidzica BRAK 1980 M30 00:29:07 00:29:20
225 310 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:29:32
226 1063 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:33 00:29:54
227 270 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn F / REKLAMY W WINDACH OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:29:43 00:30:00
228 1096 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:29:55 00:30:19
229 1107 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:29:59 00:30:21
230 405 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:30:14 00:30:29
231 406 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda SRTG-OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:30:49 00:31:09
232 59 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM SKLEPY BIEGOWE COM. OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:31:04 00:31:20
233 125 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:31:12 00:31:35
234 1070 MICHALSKI PAWEŁ Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:31:19 00:31:38
235 103 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:31:32 00:31:49
236 1170 ZINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZINEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:31:37 00:31:55
237 99 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:32:40 00:33:07
238 1153 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1968 M40 00:33:52 00:34:14
239 134 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:37:42 00:38:09
240 229 PARAFIANOWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:38:29 00:39:00
241 208 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:41:28 00:41:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni