z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 336 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1974 M40 00:17:03 00:17:03
2 1016 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
3 231 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1972 M40 00:19:18 00:19:19
4 1059 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
5 21 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:19:34 00:19:36
6 174 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL/PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1975 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
7 150 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
8 1060 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn VRC KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
9 42 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
10 246 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG 1971 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
11 51 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
12 1082 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:25
13 340 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:23
14 1125 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:27
15 252 GŁOWACKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
16 1130 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:40
17 289 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:32 00:21:36
18 39 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:21:40
19 1017 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:21:49 00:21:54
20 45 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:50 00:22:03
21 203 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
22 123 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:21
23 1075 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:18 00:22:26
24 261 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:22:27
25 1001 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
26 283 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:30
27 1111 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity S.S. DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:22:29 00:22:39
28 284 ACHRAMOWICZ ADAM Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:43
29 1102 BIERNAT ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:22:49
30 266 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:22:49
31 1010 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
32 190 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:23:09
33 262 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:05 00:23:14
34 352 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg BBL OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:23:22
35 97 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:26
36 242 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:23:31
37 1142 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:30
38 250 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:24 00:23:31
39 240 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:23:40
40 78 BARANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:23:43
41 239 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ARCHITECTUS PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA 1975 M40 00:23:32 00:23:47
42 70 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:23:49
43 140 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:23:48 00:24:03
44 225 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:24:11
45 1005 ZBOROWSKI JACEK KĘTRZYN PERSECUTOR 1974 M40 00:23:55 00:24:02
46 268 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:24:09
47 171 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:24:07
48 1099 RACHUBKA ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:24:31
49 1136 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:10 00:24:20
50 1090 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:24:23
51 1018 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:17 00:24:29
52 1155 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:24:40
53 1025 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:24:36
54 333 WOLNICKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:34 00:24:55
55 1040 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:24:45
56 1045 SZUT JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:25:25
57 310 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:25:01
58 31 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:48 00:25:04
59 267 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn BOSKI KWARTET 1968 M40 00:24:49 00:25:05
60 1127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:25:06 00:25:27
61 196 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:15 00:25:36
62 1120 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:25:49
63 1003 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:25:59
64 1066 BUDZISZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:58 00:26:31
65 1089 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:26:18
66 1093 STASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:13 00:26:34
67 129 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:26:20 00:26:52
68 40 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:26:35 00:27:05
69 311 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:26:35 00:26:55
70 1031 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:26:36 00:26:49
71 53 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:27:03 00:27:36
72 1026 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:19 00:27:44
73 295 BRZOZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn BOSKI KWARTET 1969 M40 00:27:23 00:27:39
74 29 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:27:50 00:28:07
75 228 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:28:43 00:29:15
76 83 TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1974 M40 00:28:55 00:29:24
77 270 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn REKLAMYWWINDACH.PL 1976 M40 00:29:24 00:29:55
78 50 ROMANOWSKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1973 M40 00:29:29 00:29:56
79 347 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M40 00:29:35 00:29:52
80 1096 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:29:38 00:30:09
81 1122 BAŁABAN KRZYSZTOF Szczytno FITMANIA 1977 M40 00:30:18 00:30:44
82 1107 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:24 00:30:54
83 176 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:30:27 00:30:58
84 1129 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:31:39 00:32:09
85 121 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 00:33:41 00:34:18
86 1153 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1968 M40 00:36:31 00:37:06
87 201 KRAUSHAR ROBERT Giedajty DOMON 1975 M40 00:40:58 00:41:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni