z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 182 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
3 1152 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
4 1109 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
5 209 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
6 56 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
7 114 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
8 234 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
9 331 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1996 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
10 91 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek PACHOŁKI 1992 M20 00:18:47 00:18:48
11 1144 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:20:40
12 194 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:20:32 00:20:41
13 322 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:21:29
14 290 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:51 00:21:57
15 1139 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1997 M20 00:22:00 00:22:06
16 305 GAJEWSKI SZYMON Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1988 M20 00:22:04 00:22:07
17 145 BIGAŚ MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:22:08 00:22:12
18 138 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:22:19 00:22:25
19 351 PACZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:22:24 00:22:34
20 1065 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:22:40 00:22:47
21 167 SZCZOTKA MACIEK Rychliki 1997 M20 00:22:58 00:22:59
22 206 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:23:00 00:23:12
23 291 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:23:38 00:23:46
24 124 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:23:49 00:24:06
25 278 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo 1988 M20 00:24:08 00:24:20
26 287 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:09 00:24:19
27 162 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:36 00:24:54
28 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:24:52 00:25:09
29 1071 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn KOKODŻAMBO I DO PRZODU 1993 M20 00:24:52 00:25:08
30 263 ANDRZEJCZAK JAKUB Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:24:55 00:25:07
31 217 SKWAREK MARCIN Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:25:07 00:25:25
32 323
1173*
OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:25:32 00:25:57
33 19 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:25:56 00:26:08
34 236 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:26:13 00:26:38
35 277 CYWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Świątki BRAK 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:26:34
36 1151 KARBOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:27:15 00:27:49
37 294 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:18 00:28:33
38 255 GRZYBOWSKI JAKUB Olsztyn JEM KLOPSA 1994 M20 00:30:06 00:30:30
39 1088 JERSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Morąg SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1994 M20 00:31:22 00:31:51
40 128 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:35:19 00:35:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni