z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 199 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:21:16 00:21:20
2 230 BIELENICA BEATA Wydminy 1982 K30 00:21:25 00:21:32
3 216 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:22:00 00:22:05
4 281 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:22:32 00:22:39
5 271 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:42 00:22:51
6 113 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:22:43 00:22:59
7 260 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:38 00:23:49
8 1041 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:43 00:23:58
9 46 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:45 00:23:51
10 79 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:06 00:24:22
11 131 MIELCZAREK ALICJA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1978 K30 00:24:07 00:24:20
12 249 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:24:17 00:24:36
13 135 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:19 00:24:32
14 273 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:28 00:24:41
15 1068 MELLER JOANNA Dywity 1979 K30 00:24:57 00:25:13
16 33 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:59 00:25:17
17 169 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:25:03 00:25:31
18 49 SŁAWIŃSKA ANNA Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1983 K30 00:25:11 00:25:35
19 306 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:25:16 00:25:24
20 166 DANELSKA MONIKA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1984 K30 00:25:20 00:25:26
21 244 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:25:28 00:25:39
22 175 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:25:31 00:25:59
23 300 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:25:52 00:26:02
24 325 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 K30 00:26:14 00:26:33
25 319 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1986 K30 00:26:18 00:26:41
26 1058 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:26:39
27 1047 SZWAJOREK EWELINA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:31 00:26:50
28 1009 DOBIES AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:26:48 00:27:10
29 28 JUCHNIEWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:01 00:27:22
30 1052 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:18 00:27:41
31 1079 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:27:55
32 157 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1986 K30 00:27:57 00:28:22
33 1074 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:28:32
34 1101 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:28:32 00:28:50
35 313 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:28:34 00:28:48
36 272 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn 1987 K30 00:28:35 00:28:52
37 245 JANCZEWSKA ANNA Biskupiec SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:28:38 00:29:04
38 1048 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:45 00:29:07
39 100 KRYNICKA JUSTYNA Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:29:15
40 318 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:49 00:29:12
41 188 NAGAJEWSKA ANNA DOBRE MIASTO KS JELONKI 1983 K30 00:28:56 00:29:24
42 1037 GRĄDZKA JOANNA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:29:01 00:29:22
43 253 PIECHA-ŚMIESZNA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:29:17 00:29:33
44 86 ZŁOTUCHA MARTA Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:29:56
45 220 TOMASZEWSKA DANUTA Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1978 K30 00:29:28 00:29:56
46 26 BOGDAŃSKA ANNA Jaroty 1979 K30 00:29:40 00:29:59
47 141 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:41 00:30:08
48 1161 SZCZEPKOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn KG TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:13 00:30:31
49 241 OLESZEK KASIA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:30:14 00:30:28
50 130 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd 1978 K30 00:30:32 00:31:02
51 286 PUDLAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:49 00:31:09
52 1014 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:30:59 00:31:22
53 218 BRZÓZKA MONIKA Dobre Miasto KS NEONET 1986 K30 00:31:00 00:31:14
54 142 DĄBKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1987 K30 00:31:28 00:31:55
55 345 ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:32:04 00:32:40
56 34 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:32:05 00:32:41
57 1095 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:32:27 00:33:05
58 343 KACZMARCZYK EMILIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:32:57
59 348 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:32:53 00:33:24
60 1021 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:32:54 00:33:27
61 84 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:34:30 00:34:49
62 101 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:35:53 00:36:27
63 1143 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 K30 00:36:31 00:37:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni