z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 307 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
2 96 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
3 210 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
4 211 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1984 M30 00:17:47 00:17:48
5 1146 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:17:54 00:17:54
6 1141 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1983 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
7 212 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
8 328 PĘCHERZ PIOTR Jelenia Góra 1978 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
9 32 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
10 187 JABŁOŃSKI ROBERT Lidzbark Warmiński 1982 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
11 136 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
12 1135 SUL MARCIN Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
13 60 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
14 269 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
15 1013 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:01
16 1145 WILCZEK RAFAŁ Szczytno SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
17 147 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
18 1061 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
19 1134 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
20 43 NOJMAN RAFAŁ Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
21 666 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
22 1050 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:36
23 334 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
24 302 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1984 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
25 1032 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
26 149 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
27 1078 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
28 335 GROMELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GENA TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:01 00:21:12
29 265 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
30 227 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:21:11
31 259 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
32 1004 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
33 1072 WZOREK ADAM Jeziorany DELAVAL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
34 65 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:50
35 1064 ROSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Braniewo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
36 326 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:08
37 165 LITWIŃSKI TOMASZ Iława AMATOR 1986 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
38 195 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:17
39 288 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
40 316 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
41 337 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:44
42 238 JAMRÓZ BARTOSZ Dobre Miasto 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:41
43 111 HLIWA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:35
44 94 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
45 1008 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:55
46 95 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn KRISS KROSS COACHING 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
47 327 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:03
48 1084 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
49 36 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:23:32
50 137 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:34
51 1110 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:23:46
52 90 TABAKA ADAM olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:23:45
53 304 ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn POLPHARMA RUNTEAM 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:23:48
54 16 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1981 M30 00:23:35 00:23:53
55 77 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:23:50
56 356 JAKUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Barczewo 1987 M30 00:23:52 00:24:07
57 106 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKI KWARTET 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:26
58 1148 GIESZCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Morąg SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:24:10 00:24:26
59 1092 CHODKIEWICZ DAWID orneta 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:24:28
60 314 ROPIAK KRZYSZTOF BARTĄG WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:24:28
61 1067 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:24:34
62 1094 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:24:40
63 1042 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:24:52
64 48 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:24:55
65 321 BILKIEWICZ BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:25:10
66 1034 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:25:07
67 282 DROZDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:25:09
68 1030 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:25:21
69 197 ŁAZICKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN FOTOBUDKA MAMYWAS.PL / FALKEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:16 00:25:48
70 72 MĘTEL ROBERT Orneta 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:25:45
71 320 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:25:39
72 222 POLUS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:29
73 57 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M30 00:25:20 00:25:34
74 1044 DIKUNOW MICHAŁ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:29 00:25:41
75 248 BŁASZKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:25:51
76 127 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo 1983 M30 00:25:37 00:26:01
77 296 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:25:50
78 1086 KRYSPOWICKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:26:16
79 279 PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1979 M30 00:25:43 00:26:03
80 233 SWARYCZEWSKI TOMEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:46 00:26:07
81 102 GINTROWICZ TOMASZ Dywity 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:26:11
82 207 SAWICKI TOMASZ Pisz 1987 M30 00:26:14 00:26:32
83 178 WASIOLKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztynek TEAM OLSZTYNEK 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:26:23
84 27 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:26:19 00:26:41
85 198 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:26:55
86 67 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:26:25 00:26:54
87 148 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:26:49
88 186 DOMKA MICHAŁ Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:27:02
89 1007 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:27:06
90 226 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:27:02
91 1012 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:26:44 00:27:18
92 163 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:26:57 00:27:06
93 204 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:27:14
94 158 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1985 M30 00:27:15 00:27:39
95 1118 MENDALKA PIOTR Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1981 M30 00:27:21 00:27:42
96 1115 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:27:51
97 1063 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:27:58
98 1053 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:28:09
99 1106 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:27:57
100 353 SOBOTKA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:28:40 00:29:00
101 189 NAGAJEWSKI ADAM DOBRE MIASTO KS JELONKI 1979 M30 00:28:57 00:29:24
102 254 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:29:18 00:29:33
103 88 PYTLARCZYK PAWEŁ Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1982 M30 00:29:27 00:29:56
104 99 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:29:46 00:30:12
105 1150 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:29:50 00:30:22
106 355 POWROŹNIK MIESZKO OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:30:26 00:30:37
107 1070 MICHALSKI PAWEŁ Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:30:51 00:31:15
108 179 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:31:28
109 1149 KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:31:13 00:31:49
110 1027 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:31:50 00:32:29
111 330 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:32:28 00:33:05
112 1043 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:33:43 00:34:07
113 247 KUCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:36:47 00:37:00
114 208 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:37:24 00:38:00
115 229 PARAFIANOWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:38:24 00:38:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni