Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 791 GRYGO PAWEŁ Łomża LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO-ŁOMŻA 1976 M40 00:17:13 00:17:16
2 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
3 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:51 00:17:52
4 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa ORTOREH 1972 M40 00:18:56 00:19:04
5 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:19:30 00:19:33
6 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:20:27
7 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:23:16
8 866 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
9 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:51
10 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
11 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
12 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:20:07 00:20:14
13 718 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:20:19 00:20:24
14 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
15 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:33
16 471 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki SBRT 1975 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
17 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:21:37
18 934 MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:53
19 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
20 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:50 00:21:00
21 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:50 00:21:01
22 749 WALASEK PAWEŁ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:01
23 249 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR JAMES Józefów KINGRUNNER ULTRA 1974 M40 00:20:55 00:21:03
24 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:21:00 00:21:08
25 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:21:00 00:21:09
26 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
27 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:29
28 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:30 00:22:36
29 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
30 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
31 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:45 00:22:50
32 144 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:56 00:22:05
33 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:24:15
34 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:23:18
35 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:17 00:22:27
36 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:17 00:23:21
37 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:28
38 511 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:29 00:22:42
39 858 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:37 00:22:40
40 257 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:49
41 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
42 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:23:44
43 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:22:40 00:23:45
44 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:49
45 1271 POLAK WOJTEK Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:24:02
46 1282 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:23:03 00:26:14
47 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:03 00:24:11
48 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:23:14
49 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:24:13
50 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:16 00:24:32
51 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:24:28
52 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
53 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
54 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:24:27
55 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:24:27
56 1253 GAŁKA REMIGIUSZ WARSZAWA BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:24:39
57 255 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:35
58 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:25:47
59 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
60 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:40 00:24:49
61 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:24:58
62 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:23:58
63 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:54 00:25:04
64 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:25:15
65 846 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa ORO 1971 M40 00:24:17 00:26:44
66 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:25
67 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:25:31
68 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:26:33
69 1240 SIDORCZUK MAREK Warszawa BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:25:39
70 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:52
71 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:26:54
72 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:26:45
73 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:54
74 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:28:04
75 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:42 00:25:46
76 1243 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:25:59
77 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:27:14
78 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:25:03 00:27:20
79 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:25:19 00:27:27
80 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:22 00:28:35
81 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:23 00:28:29
82 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:26 00:27:45
83 1204 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:52 00:27:59
84 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:04 00:27:11
85 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:20 00:30:00
86 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:21 00:27:30
87 1070 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:29:36
88 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:26:30 00:28:48
89 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:26:35 00:27:43
90 1242 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:28:47
91 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:26:37 00:27:48
92 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:26:44 00:29:51
93 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:29:07
94 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:29:22
95 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:05 00:29:18
96 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:05 00:30:13
97 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:28:25
98 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:15 00:29:35
99 1257 KULTYS MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:28:42
100 245 DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:29:56
101 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:50 00:30:04
102 1231 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki 1971 M40 00:28:10 00:30:27
103 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:16 00:31:23
104 1235 ZBROSZCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1976 M40 00:28:18 00:31:29
105 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:32:07
106 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:31:59
107 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:44 00:30:54
108 994 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:32:07
109 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:05 00:32:22
110 63 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:29 00:29:29
111 580 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:55 00:34:09
112 1185 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:02 00:33:22
113 197 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:27 00:34:35
114 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:31:47 00:34:58
115 524 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:32:53 00:35:11
116 1086 JAZDZYK MAREK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:32:56 00:36:18
117 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:17 00:37:29
118 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:35:26 00:37:42
119 865 ŚWITAŁA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:36:28 00:39:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni