Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:46 00:15:48
2 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1989 M20 00:15:54 00:15:54
3 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
4 46 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:36 00:16:38
5 44 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 1049 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:49 00:16:51
7 791 GRYGO PAWEŁ Łomża LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO-ŁOMŻA 1976 M40 00:17:13 00:17:16
8 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
9 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
10 1286 BUŚ SZYMON Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:17:40 00:17:42
11 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:51 00:17:52
12 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
13 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
14 1275 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:05
15 166 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
16 384 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
17 1219 FALKOWSKI BARTEK Warszawa PADMAACTIVE.PL BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
18 921 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNRERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:18:15 00:18:18
19 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
20 1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki ENTRE.PL TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
21 1239 SMOLARCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa TY KRAKUSIE 1981 M30 00:18:24 00:18:30
22 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
23 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:30 00:18:35
24 258 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BOR 1982 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
25 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:38 00:18:41
26 517 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
27 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
28 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
29 986 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
30 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa ORTOREH 1972 M40 00:18:56 00:19:04
31 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
32 440 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:06 00:19:10
33 127 FREJ MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI.TV 1987 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
34 376 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:17 00:19:17
35 449 PORADA DOMINIK Szydłowiec RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
36 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
37 215 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
38 973 SKWARK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1986 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
39 662 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:29
40 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
41 105 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
42 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:19:30 00:19:33
43 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
44 659 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
45 80 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:37
46 1247 ŁYP MIESZKO Warszawa 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
47 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:20:27
48 1298 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:19:35 00:19:42
49 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:23:16
50 1198 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:45
51 40 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
52 103 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:19:39 00:19:45
53 866 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
54 1221 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
55 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:51
56 448 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
57 1202 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:47 00:19:54
58 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
59 1292 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
60 1256 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
61 839 WALCZAK DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
62 1305 CHOIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
63 636 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:20:02
64 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa SOLOIST 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:08
65 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
66 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
67 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:20:07 00:20:14
68 234 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:16 00:20:23
69 596 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:17 00:20:23
70 718 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:20:19 00:20:24
71 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
72 1163 MARZEC ZBIGNIEW piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
73 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:33
74 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:20:25 00:20:33
75 471 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki SBRT 1975 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
76 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:21:37
77 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
78 652 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:36 00:20:45
79 179 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M20 00:20:36 00:20:46
80 237 BAWIEC BARTOSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
81 934 MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:53
82 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
83 1285 KOBIAŁKA MAREK Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
84 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
85 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:50 00:21:00
86 942 GRZYBOWSKI PIOTR Łomianki 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
87 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:50 00:21:01
88 749 WALASEK PAWEŁ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:01
89 805 BĄBOL DAMIAN Piaseczno POLSKABIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:20:54 00:21:04
90 249 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR JAMES Józefów KINGRUNNER ULTRA 1974 M40 00:20:55 00:21:03
91 1227 GODEK PIOTR Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
92 69 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:22:04
93 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:21:00 00:21:08
94 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:21:00 00:21:09
95 1306 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
96 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:22:04
97 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
98 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
99 969 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
100 1310 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
101 714 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:15
102 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:16
103 1083 OCHMAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
104 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:21:09 00:22:12
105 414 CZERSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
106 1233 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:17
107 47 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1965 M50 00:21:14 00:21:22
108 452 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:21:19 00:22:22
109 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:29
110 1241 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1985 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
111 1097 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
112 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
113 52 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
114 651 LIPIŃSKI HUBERT Warszawa WACA 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:32
115 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:30 00:22:36
116 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:30 00:22:38
117 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
118 302 SPEISER PATRYK Warszawa STOP! DALEJ NIE BIEGNĘ. WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
119 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
120 1228 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:21:43
121 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:22:41
122 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
123 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:21:50
124 1255 MICHALUK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:22:48
125 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
126 660 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
127 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:46
128 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:51
129 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:22:46
130 1284 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:21:43 00:21:51
131 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:45 00:22:50
132 789 ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:55 00:23:01
133 144 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:56 00:22:05
134 159 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:22:12
135 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:22:02 00:22:11
136 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
137 1201 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M20 00:22:04 00:22:12
138 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:24:15
139 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:23:18
140 992 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:23:17
141 1250 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:22:11 00:23:15
142 1090 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:13 00:22:19
143 985 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 2000 M16 00:22:13 00:23:17
144 50 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:15 00:22:23
145 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:17 00:22:27
146 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:17 00:23:21
147 1277 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:18 00:24:24
148 506 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:18 00:22:29
149 31 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:28
150 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
151 457 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:33
152 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:28
153 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:23:28
154 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
155 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:35
156 90 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
157 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
158 511 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:29 00:22:42
159 993 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:33 00:23:40
160 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:22:35 00:22:45
161 858 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:37 00:22:40
162 257 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:49
163 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
164 637 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:23:43
165 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:23:44
166 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:22:40 00:23:45
167 555 SZPECHT GRZEGORZ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:52
168 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:49
169 653 BAŁA PAWEŁ Kwidzyn 1987 M20 00:22:43 00:23:47
170 1244 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BUTALIONY 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:23:55
171 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:22:44 00:23:49
172 1294 SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:45 00:23:54
173 322 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:23:54
174 1271 POLAK WOJTEK Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:24:02
175 1208 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:22:49 00:24:00
176 174 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:56
177 1309 CATTELL GARY NEW YORK WITC 1956 M60 00:22:54 00:23:03
178 883 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:22:59 00:24:09
179 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:24:09
180 1282 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:23:03 00:26:14
181 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:03 00:24:11
182 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:23:14
183 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:24:13
184 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:24:11
185 492 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:23:13 00:24:21
186 19 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:13 00:24:17
187 1205 HELWICH ROBERT Warszawa DRUŻYNA MIESZKA 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:25:24
188 61 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
189 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:16 00:24:32
190 1182 PYSZKO JANUSZ Rzeszów 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:23
191 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:24:28
192 1218 GRABOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Michałów-Grabina TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:23:19 00:24:25
193 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
194 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:24:36
195 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
196 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:24:27
197 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:24:27
198 670 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:24:31
199 48 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1990 M20 00:23:24 00:25:32
200 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:24:28
201 1253 GAŁKA REMIGIUSZ WARSZAWA BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:24:39
202 255 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:35
203 965 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY 1991 M20 00:23:27 00:24:40
204 1168 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:24:38
205 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:25:47
206 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:25:49
207 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
208 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:40 00:24:49
209 354 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:24:45
210 1007 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:44 00:24:53
211 1251 ŁOPATO SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:25:50
212 541 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M30 00:23:45 00:24:51
213 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:24:58
214 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:23:58
215 123 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:56
216 1110 MAKOWSKI MARCIN Nowa Wola COLGATE RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:23:59
217 861 LIPSKI JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:54 00:26:00
218 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:54 00:25:04
219 373 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:27:27
220 16 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:25:19
221 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:26:22
222 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:25:13
223 1248 FRĄCKIEWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:24:05 00:25:16
224 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:25:15
225 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:24:08 00:25:14
226 202 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:26:20
227 331 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:10 00:25:22
228 367 SŁAWATYCKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:27:16
229 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:26:27
230 846 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa ORO 1971 M40 00:24:17 00:26:44
231 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:28:18
232 1207 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:24:17 00:27:29
233 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:25
234 815 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:17 00:28:15
235 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:25:31
236 1133 STRZAŁKOWSKI KAMIL warszawa ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ PUBLICZNYCH IM. NOBLISTÓW POLSKICH W LESZNOWOLI 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:26:27
237 227 CHOJNACKI JACEK Pomiechowek NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1961 M50 00:24:23 00:25:30
238 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:26:33
239 929 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:25:39
240 161 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:25:35
241 959 GÓRSKI MARCIN Warszawa COAS 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:26:38
242 970 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:27:42
243 1240 SIDORCZUK MAREK Warszawa BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:25:39
244 1148 MACIEJEWSKI WIKTOR Sochaczew GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:24:35 00:25:47
245 638 PIECZYKOLAN ANDRZEJ Legionowo 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:26:45
246 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:52
247 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:25:47
248 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:26:54
249 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:26:45
250 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:54
251 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:28:04
252 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:42 00:25:46
253 68 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:24:43 00:25:50
254 996 WITKOWSKI RAFAŁ Załuski JOGGER 1994 M20 00:24:43 00:24:52
255 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:26:00
256 290 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:25:56
257 1243 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:25:59
258 1230 FURGALA KRZYSZTOF warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:27:04
259 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:26:12
260 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:26:11
261 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:25:00 00:27:14
262 382 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:25:00 00:25:08
263 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:27:14
264 463 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:02 00:28:40
265 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:25:03 00:27:20
266 926 JAGACKI MARIUSZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:25:08
267 1101 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:25:06 00:27:16
268 695 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa OXYGEN 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:28:31
269 55 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:27:23
270 563 KUŚMIEREK KRZYSZTOF Otwock GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:25:12 00:26:25
271 271 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:26:27
272 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:26:35
273 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:25:19 00:27:27
274 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:22 00:28:35
275 470 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:22 00:27:31
276 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:23 00:28:29
277 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:26:37
278 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:26 00:27:45
279 1302 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:28:35
280 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:25:30 00:27:45
281 185 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:46
282 1025 PYSZKO TOMASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:26:38
283 1279 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy SAPER 1946 M60 00:25:38 00:28:43
284 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:27:51
285 1204 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:52 00:27:59
286 1272 NOWAK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:27:07
287 377 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:28:03
288 537 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:56 00:28:02
289 429 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:25:57 00:28:14
290 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:59 00:28:25
291 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:04 00:27:11
292 1121 GOŁASZEWSKI DAMIAN więcej niż 500tyś. KS "WOLNI" 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:27:16
293 297 OPACKI CEZARY Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1963 M50 00:26:10 00:29:23
294 1273 JARZĄBKOWSKI MICHAŁ Piaseczno ENDURNIE 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:18
295 263 PRUCNAL PAWEŁ Warszawa RUN FOR 42 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:28:27
296 375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:13 00:28:32
297 285 KIREJCZYK STANISŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:28:25
298 1173 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:28:25
299 897 MIROWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1960 M50 00:26:16 00:30:34
300 71 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:27:31
301 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:20 00:29:32
302 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:20 00:30:00
303 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:21 00:27:30
304 1070 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:29:36
305 20 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:29:54
306 1307 SZTAFA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:30 00:29:37
307 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:26:30 00:28:48
308 97 MICHNA TOMASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:31 00:28:53
309 785 MOSKALEWICZ ŁUKASZ warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:27:39
310 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:28:53
311 1104 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:27:44
312 89 WEDER DOMINIK Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:28:42
313 1206 SUCHECKI KONRAD Warszawa PRZEGONIĆ NATALIĘ 1991 M20 00:26:35 00:29:48
314 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:26:35 00:27:43
315 1242 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:28:47
316 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:26:37 00:27:48
317 801 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:38 00:29:01
318 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:26:44 00:29:51
319 1283 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:26:44 00:28:58
320 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:29:07
321 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:29:22
322 1054 PRZYBYLSKI BOGUSŁAW Warszawa FALENICA 1942 M60 00:27:03 00:29:18
323 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:05 00:29:18
324 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:05 00:30:13
325 1263 GRABARCZYK JANUSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS "WOLNI" 1992 M20 00:27:06 00:28:16
326 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:28:25
327 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:28:25
328 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:15 00:29:35
329 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:15 00:29:29
330 149 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:27:20 00:30:32
331 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:27:26 00:30:35
332 312 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:29:34
333 1269 BOEDE KLAUS Warszawa 1959 M50 00:27:27 00:28:40
334 1281 DZIĘCIELAK MACIEJ Gniezno 1987 M20 00:27:27 00:29:40
335 479 PŁUSA JERZY Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1960 M50 00:27:27 00:28:39
336 1254 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:29:43
337 554 MATEJCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M30 00:27:33 00:30:45
338 1257 KULTYS MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:28:42
339 245 DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:29:56
340 113 POPARDOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:29:48
341 1312
1145*
PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:29:59
342 686 SPISZ MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:30:58
343 410 SOŁDACZUK GRZEGORZ Sochaczew GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:30:54
344 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:27:42 00:29:56
345 436 MAKAJ ROBERT Pruszków 1979 M30 00:27:43 00:30:02
346 1093 KOPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Legionowo KS "WOLNI" 1986 M30 00:27:43 00:30:08
347 1264 HETMANOWSKI PAWEŁ Iłów KS "WOLNI" 1991 M20 00:27:45 00:30:10
348 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:50 00:30:04
349 1118 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:27:59 00:29:25
350 698 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:31:13
351 57 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:30:15
352 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:08 00:30:23
353 1231 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki 1971 M40 00:28:10 00:30:27
354 542 PAJDO ANTONI Lipków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:30:36
355 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:16 00:31:23
356 1235 ZBROSZCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1976 M40 00:28:18 00:31:29
357 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:28:18 00:29:27
358 982 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa 1954 M60 00:28:19 00:31:32
359 1038 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:28:25 00:30:38
360 917 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:28:33 00:31:46
361 399 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:28:34 00:28:41
362 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:32:07
363 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:31:59
364 1191 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:31:52
365 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:44 00:30:54
366 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:56 00:31:10
367 235 TURNIAK JACEK WARSZAWA COAS 1977 M30 00:28:57 00:31:05
368 994 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:32:07
369 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:29:04 00:31:13
370 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:05 00:32:22
371 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M30 00:29:10 00:32:40
372 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:31:23
373 1183 KWAPISZ HENRYK Klaudyn SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1956 M60 00:29:18 00:31:33
374 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:29:18 00:31:27
375 63 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:29 00:29:29
376 265 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:29:39 00:30:51
377 352 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:54 00:32:12
378 989 ROGATKO ADAM Dawidy Bankowe 1979 M30 00:29:57 00:33:12
379 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:30:07 00:31:14
380 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:30:09 00:33:21
381 731 NOWOSZ KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:30:24 00:32:41
382 1289 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:25 00:33:33
383 1237 PACZKOWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1995 M20 00:30:33 00:33:41
384 77 HANSEN SIMON Dąbrowa 1981 M30 00:30:46 00:33:52
385 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:30:51 00:33:00
386 1160 MIZERSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa 1953 M60 00:30:54 00:33:05
387 580 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:55 00:34:09
388 1185 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:02 00:33:22
389 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:31:08 00:34:21
390 393 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:31:23 00:34:39
391 180 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:34:34
392 197 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:27 00:34:35
393 361 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:31:31 00:34:42
394 1009 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:31:31 00:33:45
395 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:31:47 00:34:58
396 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:32:06 00:35:24
397 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:32:07 00:34:24
398 1311
875*
ŻEBROWSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1945 M60 00:32:24 00:35:33
399 1301 POLLAK GRZEGORZ Gliwice FELLOWES POLSKA 1957 M50 00:32:29 00:35:35
400 641 CHĘCIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:32:44 00:35:02
401 524 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:32:53 00:35:11
402 1086 JAZDZYK MAREK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:32:56 00:36:18
403 877 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:33:21 00:35:37
404 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:17 00:37:29
405 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:34:24 00:37:31
406 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:35:26 00:37:42
407 772 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:35:43 00:39:00
408 606 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:36:03 00:38:22
409 865 ŚWITAŁA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:36:28 00:39:38
410 963 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:30 00:43:51
411 181 BOROWY JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:49:15 00:53:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni