Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1127 MACH ANGELIKA Obsza DREAM RUN 1991 K20 00:17:22 00:17:22
2 976 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Giżycko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:17:55 00:17:57
3 188 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:18:48 00:18:48
4 1265 STYCZYNSKA ELZBIETA Łódź 1994 K20 00:18:53 00:18:56
5 495 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 K20 00:20:06 00:20:12
6 995 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 K30 00:20:23 00:20:25
7 536 REK IWONA Warszawa CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:59 00:21:05
8 667 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K20 00:21:10 00:21:15
9 819 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30 00:21:16 00:22:21
10 1290 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:21:16 00:22:21
11 1102 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:21:24 00:21:34
12 366 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:21:35 00:21:44
13 12 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1986 K30 00:21:59 00:22:03
14 111 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:22:24 00:22:35
15 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:22:34 00:22:43
16 284 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:38 00:22:48
17 158 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:55 00:23:07
18 544 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki ATP AUGUSTÓW 1976 K40 00:23:19 00:24:24
19 96 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:23:23 00:24:32
20 1300 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K30 00:23:24 00:24:30
21 247 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:23:31 00:23:41
22 189 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA Piaseczno NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:23:36 00:23:46
23 795 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:23:37 00:23:48
24 633 WACH MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 K30 00:23:38 00:24:44
25 1081 SNOPEK SYLWIA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1987 K20 00:23:38 00:23:50
26 915 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:23:41 00:23:48
27 1138 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:23:51 00:24:57
28 594 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:51 00:23:58
29 586 CHMIELOWIEC ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:23:58 00:25:08
30 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:24:08 00:25:12
31 43 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:22 00:25:26
32 262 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:24:24 00:25:38
33 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:25:48
34 943 SADOWSKA EDYTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:37 00:25:51
35 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:37 00:25:52
36 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:25:46
37 534 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:40 00:26:47
38 679 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA POWIŚLE 1986 K30 00:24:45 00:27:06
39 76 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K30 00:24:52 00:26:06
40 308 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:54 00:26:08
41 1211 KALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:24:57 00:27:09
42 415 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Karczew RUN&TRAVEL 1995 K20 00:24:58 00:26:03
43 1299 ORZOŁ KAROLINA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1990 K20 00:24:58 00:27:09
44 949 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:25:00 00:25:11
45 601 HUSZCZA AGATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:25:09 00:26:17
46 483 WOŚ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:10 00:26:23
47 151 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:11 00:26:25
48 398 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:12 00:26:24
49 1234 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:25:12 00:26:25
50 513 RONKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:14 00:26:28
51 953 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI.PL MSZBIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:22 00:26:30
52 1203 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:24 00:26:34
53 84 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K30 00:25:24 00:27:33
54 1013 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:25:28 00:27:38
55 968 KUPCZAK EWELINA NYSA ACADEMIA GORILA/ KPWESOŁA 1986 K30 00:25:32 00:27:49
56 228 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:25:43 00:26:53
57 935 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:25:43 00:27:59
58 1197 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:25:54 00:27:05
59 952 WYRZYKOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 1993 K20 00:25:56 00:29:08
60 1019 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:58 00:27:10
61 183 JÓZEFACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1976 K40 00:26:01 00:28:07
62 809 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:06 00:28:16
63 1304 ZARZYCKA SYLWIA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:26:07 00:28:28
64 1303 SZCZERBIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:09 00:28:18
65 692 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:11 00:28:23
66 199 KUŚMIERSKA- KUŚMIERCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:13 00:27:25
67 357 PILITOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:14 00:28:23
68 642 CHOWAŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:28:20
69 577 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:29:28
70 1113 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K20 00:26:27 00:28:37
71 1313 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1977 K30 00:26:29 00:27:41
72 683 FURMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DRUŻYNA TVN 1968 K40 00:26:29 00:28:59
73 1011 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Warszawa NIEMANIEMOGE 1979 K30 00:26:30 00:29:38
74 461 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:26:31 00:28:51
75 146 TOMCZYK EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:27:39
76 604 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno PIASECZNO RUNNING 1980 K30 00:26:32 00:28:40
77 528 ŻAK OLIWIA Jastrzębie PIASECZNO RUNNING 1982 K30 00:26:32 00:28:39
78 881 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:26:33 00:28:50
79 999 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:34 00:28:40
80 938 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 00:26:35 00:28:47
81 612 KOMUDA KLAUDIA Czerwin 1997 K16 00:26:37 00:28:53
82 233 SIDOR JOANNA Warszawa RUN THY SORROW 1973 K40 00:26:37 00:27:48
83 958 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:28:50
84 488 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:27:53
85 28 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:46 00:28:55
86 510 NIEWIADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:48 00:28:59
87 114 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:28:58
88 753 SŁAWIŃSKA RENATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 K30 00:26:55 00:29:05
89 70 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K40 00:26:56 00:29:06
90 1268 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:26:58 00:29:06
91 460 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:59 00:29:10
92 39 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:27:06 00:29:12
93 945 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:09 00:29:17
94 1058 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:27:10 00:28:25
95 762 SZWED NATALIA Piaseczno 1998 K16 00:27:12 00:29:20
96 765 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:27:16 00:29:28
97 979 AUGUSTYNIAK ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:27:19 00:29:31
98 261 ODROWĄŻ BOŻENA Legionowo 1985 K30 00:27:30 00:30:39
99 156 WISNIEWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:30 00:29:42
100 168 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:30:48
101 919 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:34 00:28:42
102 618 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:27:36 00:29:43
103 1236 TRZASKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:38 00:30:46
104 380 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:38 00:30:52
105 1194 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:38 00:29:54
106 1099 CHOIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:30:09
107 507 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:27:52 00:30:03
108 1115 GÓRSKA BARBARA Warsaw 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:30:16
109 116 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:02 00:30:18
110 696 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:31:15
111 54 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:30:16
112 216 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K30 00:28:10 00:31:26
113 614 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:28:15 00:30:28
114 608 SZCZĘŚNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:29:25
115 288 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:31:33
116 173 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:29:45
117 1040 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:24 00:30:39
118 620 OKRASKA-GIERA PAULINA Sochaczew 1989 K20 00:28:30 00:31:46
119 229 GĄSIOREK KAMILA warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:37 00:28:44
120 739 PAWLIK MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:39 00:30:53
121 520 KUTYNA DANA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:28:45 00:29:54
122 121 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:31:00
123 1181 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:52 00:31:05
124 796 TOMICZAK KAROLINA Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWOJ RUCH 1980 K30 00:28:53 00:30:58
125 1293 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Radzymin 1991 K20 00:28:54 00:31:15
126 530 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:31:18
127 1280 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1977 K30 00:28:55 00:31:15
128 1288 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:58 00:31:17
129 491 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:29:01 00:31:17
130 744 SZWAD MARTYNA Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:02 00:33:28
131 978 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:04 00:31:17
132 316 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:04 00:32:11
133 472 SZCZERBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:31:18
134 1224 PŁOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIAGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:31:28
135 1245 SUROWIAK DANUTA nowy dwór mazowiecki 1969 K40 00:29:07 00:30:20
136 291 SŁONAWSKA MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K30 00:29:11 00:31:24
137 81 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:11 00:32:30
138 922 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:30:25
139 535 DOMAGAŁA JUSTYNA Dziekanów Leśny 1980 K30 00:29:16 00:31:29
140 694 PIETUSZKO EWA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1986 K30 00:29:17 00:31:25
141 503 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:23 00:32:30
142 53 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:31:50
143 1209 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:32 00:31:42
144 246 WOŹNIAK MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 K30 00:29:33 00:32:40
145 318 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1990 K20 00:29:35 00:32:45
146 1029 POLITAŃSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:29:37 00:32:44
147 665 STĘPNIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:32:45
148 721 ZALEWSKA ADRIANNA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:29:38 00:31:55
149 266 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:29:39 00:30:51
150 556 OBRYCKA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:29:41 00:32:52
151 1274 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:29:56 00:33:09
152 955 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:29:58 00:33:10
153 468 RENION ANNA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:31:10
154 362 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:30:06 00:32:28
155 771 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:30:10 00:33:28
156 313 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:13 00:33:30
157 773 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
158 338 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:30:18 00:33:24
159 685 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:30:23 00:33:33
160 616 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:30:33 00:33:50
161 277 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:30:37 00:32:56
162 489 LIZAK EWA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:33:47
163 628 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:41 00:33:50
164 319 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1979 K30 00:30:50 00:34:00
165 910 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:30:52 00:33:59
166 579 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa NIKE+ RUN CLUB 1978 K30 00:30:54 00:34:08
167 150 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:58 00:34:13
168 856 TRUBA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:31:00 00:34:18
169 1132 JAŻDŻYK ANNA WARSZAWA SZCZURY TOBRUKU 1975 K40 00:31:00 00:34:08
170 1050 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:31:03 00:34:11
171 829 SŁONIEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:31:08 00:34:16
172 1297 ZAWIERZENIEC MAJA Warszawa --- 1979 K30 00:31:15 00:33:26
173 1117 PAPIS PAULINA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1978 K30 00:31:16 00:34:25
174 383 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:18 00:34:27
175 374 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:31:24 00:33:42
176 634 HAJDUK SYLWIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN USŁUGI FINANSOWE S.A. 1992 K20 00:31:30 00:34:46
177 88 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:31:32 00:33:41
178 462 ODOLCZYK NATALIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:31:40 00:35:01
179 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:34:08
180 581 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:33:04
181 296 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:32:01 00:35:09
182 478 PŁUSA IWONA Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1962 K50 00:32:05 00:33:30
183 674 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz 1974 K40 00:32:05 00:34:26
184 1069 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:32:07 00:34:25
185 1226 KAPACKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:08 00:34:21
186 300 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:35:21
187 1308 ALEKSANDRUK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:35:24
188 566 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:32:18 00:34:35
189 1044 TSHISENSE KABULONGA MARTA Warszawa CAŁA TWOJA 1969 K40 00:32:20 00:35:26
190 355 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:25 00:35:38
191 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:34 00:35:47
192 972 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:39 00:35:55
193 140 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:32:46 00:35:05
194 740 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:32:49 00:36:04
195 1296 SAMULAK-BANASZCZYK MAGDALENA OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1976 K40 00:32:53 00:36:08
196 593 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:54 00:36:08
197 1188 GAŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:56 00:36:15
198 803 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K30 00:32:57 00:36:18
199 1276 SOLECKA URSZULA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1989 K20 00:32:58 00:36:06
200 1229 SZCZYPEK ZOFIA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1967 K40 00:32:58 00:36:06
201 821 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa FLY MEYSI 1973 K40 00:33:08 00:36:25
202 497 KAŹMIERSKA ANIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:12 00:35:23
203 286 MARSZAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa ALIORRUNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:21 00:36:35
204 244 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:33:22 00:34:30
205 411 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:36 00:36:51
206 78 TUBACKA PAULINA Police BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1989 K20 00:33:37 00:35:52
207 1186 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:52 00:36:10
208 182 MAMCZARZ MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:08 00:36:27
209 961 IWANICKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:11 00:37:21
210 1260 GARCZYŃSKA ANITA Jozefów 1972 K40 00:34:14 00:37:30
211 687 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:34:17 00:36:31
212 232 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:34:17 00:37:34
213 911 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:44 00:38:07
214 287 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:49 00:38:06
215 21 GAWRYŁO JOANNA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:35:26 00:37:42
216 1079 MACIEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:35:57 00:39:09
217 1196 SADOWSKA MARTA Warszawa CASUAL TEAM 1977 K30 00:36:14 00:39:27
218 207 BUDNA-JANOWSKA NATALIA Dawidy Bankowe 1977 K30 00:36:15 00:39:27
219 74 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:36:19 00:38:31
220 345 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:37:01 00:40:20
221 1258 GOŚ MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:37:15 00:40:35
222 1215 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:37:17 00:40:34
223 1266 SUCHECKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K20 00:37:24 00:40:44
224 1295 ŁOZOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:38:03 00:42:53
225 1190 PENG JENNIFER Warsaw 1974 K40 00:38:16 00:41:39
226 742 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:38:20 00:41:42
227 725 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:38:34 00:41:56
228 1018 PIEKARSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:39:26 00:44:25
229 395 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:40:24 00:42:38
230 962 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:43:41 00:47:02
231 573 JEZIERSKA IWONA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:43:47 00:47:03
232 575 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:44:16 00:47:34
233 1189 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:44:25 00:47:47
234 851 SKOŚKIEWICZ EDYTA borowa góra 1973 K40 00:45:01 00:47:17
235 99 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:49:06 00:53:44
236 86 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1974 K40 00:49:08 00:53:44
237 126 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1972 K40 00:49:09 00:53:44
238 160 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:49:20 00:53:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni