z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:44 00:17:47
2 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
3 2023
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:18:03
4 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:06 00:18:09
5 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:09 00:18:10
6 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:18:42 00:18:46
7 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
8 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
9 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
10 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
11 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
12 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
13 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:21:03
14 807 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
15 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:59 00:23:02
16 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:23:11
17 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
18 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:14 00:21:20
19 662 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:27:23
20 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:21:27 00:23:33
21 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:33 00:21:39
22 2095 BASIŃSKI MARCIN Paczkowo 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:20
23 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:24:09
24 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
25 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:11 00:22:20
26 1506 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
27 1038 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:22:25
28 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:24:23
29 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:24:42
30 1086 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:44
31 1619 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:22:48
32 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:44 00:24:57
33 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:24:56
34 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:25:02
35 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:16
36 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:25:14
37 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:25:30
38 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:25:52
39 1226 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:25 00:25:30
40 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:25:35
41 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:25:40
42 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:25:41
43 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:53
44 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:25:55
45 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:00
46 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:26:03
47 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:24:00 00:26:13
48 1391 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:16
49 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
50 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:26:14
51 1975 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:22
52 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:24:10 00:24:22
53 2101 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:30:20
54 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:24:21
55 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:28:25
56 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:19 00:24:26
57 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:28:31
58 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:22 00:26:38
59 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:26:58
60 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:24:36 00:24:55
61 299 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:27:17
62 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:25:01 00:27:12
63 2092 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:27:28
64 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:25:24
65 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:25:15 00:27:33
66 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:27:23
67 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:29:25
68 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:24 00:27:30
69 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:27:41
70 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:27:48
71 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:28:11
72 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:25:38 00:25:53
73 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:28:04
74 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:25:59
75 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:26:00 00:28:11
76 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:26:00 00:28:16
77 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:26:22
78 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:30:16
79 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:16 00:28:31
80 2116 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka Z GWARKA TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:26:40
81 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:22 00:28:26
82 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:26:33 00:28:37
83 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:28:57
84 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:49 00:29:04
85 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:26:56 00:29:16
86 1805 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:31:23
87 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:26:57 00:29:20
88 1445 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:27:05 00:31:19
89 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:06 00:29:19
90 1962 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:31:29
91 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:13 00:29:24
92 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:29:40
93 473 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:33:39
94 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:43 00:31:55
95 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:30:09
96 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:27:58 00:32:28
97 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:32:18
98 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:28:22 00:28:22
99 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:28:25 00:30:41
100 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:53 00:34:57
101 1841 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań KLIMAPOL 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:31:12
102 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:03 00:29:14
103 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:29:07 00:33:34
104 2079 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:08 00:33:19
105 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:33:22
106 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:33:37
107 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGORUN.PL 1968 M40 00:29:17 00:31:37
108 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:41 00:32:06
109 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:47 00:34:13
110 339 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:29:48 00:34:12
111 420 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:29:50 00:36:01
112 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:29:57 00:34:09
113 631 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1972 M40 00:29:59 00:34:14
114 325 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka MAŻ TRI FOR FUN 1971 M40 00:30:19 00:34:39
115 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:30:32 00:34:49
116 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:41 00:36:48
117 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:57 00:31:09
118 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:31:27 00:37:40
119 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:32:10 00:36:25
120 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:32:18 00:34:40
121 107 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:34:47 00:40:51
122 1883 KLEIBER BARTEK Komorniki 1975 M40 00:41:06 00:45:38
123 1216 SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:42:14 00:46:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni