z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:30 00:15:31
2 2020 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo EMITT / RED FITNESS 1986 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
3 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
4 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
5 2109 KONARCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
6 1140 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
7 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
8 1484 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ AUTOZAGORSKI.PL 1980 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
9 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
10 625 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:29
11 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
12 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
13 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
14 4 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:21:49
15 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
16 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
17 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
18 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
19 1774 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki INFORMATYK 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
20 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:20:23 00:20:33
21 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:22:29
22 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:40 00:22:43
23 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
24 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
25 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
26 369 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
27 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
28 460 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:21:01
29 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
30 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
31 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:23:07
32 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
33 1190 WŁODARCZYK MACIEK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1981 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
34 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:23
35 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
36 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
37 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
38 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:23:27
39 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
40 438 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
41 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:39
42 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:48
43 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:50
44 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:59
45 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
46 1823 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:50 00:23:53
47 2002 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
48 2118 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF IŁAWA 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:12
49 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
50 2005 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:24:14
51 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:28
52 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:40
53 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:20 00:22:36
54 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:24:31
55 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:35
56 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:51
57 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:55
58 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:54
59 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:24:50
60 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:24:44
61 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:42 00:24:49
62 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:25:03
63 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:22:58
64 2091 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:46
65 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:24:52
66 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:25:05
67 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:54 00:23:07
68 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:24:59
69 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:23:05
70 174 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:25:16
71 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:25:31
72 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:29:11
73 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
74 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:23:18
75 1635 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:25:25
76 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:23:22
77 70 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
78 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:25:35
79 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:25:37
80 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:25:45
81 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:46
82 2088 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:38
83 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:43
84 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:56
85 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:25:52
86 1727 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:26:08
87 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
88 92 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:26:08
89 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:26:08
90 421 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:57 00:28:00
91 1610 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:26:04
92 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:00
93 2087 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:26:26
94 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:09 00:26:19
95 1299 REI2 JAROSLAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:26:29
96 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:28:40
97 2111 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:28:24
98 434 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:20 00:26:23
99 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:24:29
100 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:28:29
101 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:28:32
102 657 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:24:26 00:26:35
103 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:26:34
104 844 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:26:51
105 964 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:24:36 00:24:48
106 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
107 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:28:53
108 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:27:11
109 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:54 00:27:14
110 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:14
111 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:27:08
112 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:27:09
113 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:27:11
114 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:25:17
115 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:27:19
116 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:27:25
117 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:27:32
118 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:27:37
119 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:27:29
120 1546 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:27:37
121 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:29:56
122 2049
1977*
KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:27:40
123 1233 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:32:17
124 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:27:51
125 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:27:58
126 1711 KOZIELSKI BŁAŻEJ Góra 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:29:44
127 609 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:49
128 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:25:45 00:29:51
129 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:28:10
130 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:55 00:28:08
131 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:30:15
132 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:13
133 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:26:09 00:28:21
134 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:28:42
135 1347 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:28:44
136 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:28:38
137 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:30 00:28:48
138 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:30:41
139 708 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WKURW TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:32:47
140 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:30:53
141 1307 ZYBURA MICHAŁ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:29:08
142 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:37 00:30:43
143 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:28:47
144 616 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:26:54
145 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:29:01
146 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:52 00:33:02
147 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:29:13
148 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:29:06
149 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:29:17
150 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:33:19
151 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:29:22
152 349 SZOSTAK JAKUB Poznań PNB 1978 M30 00:27:12 00:29:20
153 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:31:26
154 565 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:29:43
155 2094 PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:31 00:29:35
156 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:27:40 00:30:01
157 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:49 00:31:55
158 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:27:50
159 282 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:58 00:30:23
160 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:30:14
161 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:30:30
162 1466 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:10 00:30:46
163 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:32:32
164 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:30:47
165 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:28:34 00:30:54
166 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:30:51
167 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:32:46
168 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:28:56
169 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:31:18
170 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:58 00:33:15
171 890 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:33:26
172 572 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:09 00:31:29
173 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:29:15 00:33:38
174 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:29:16 00:31:34
175 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:29:23 00:33:40
176 842 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:33:53
177 406 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:35:36
178 1209 SAWICZ BRUNO Skórzewo 1983 M30 00:29:35 00:33:59
179 2075 KIELAR PIOTR Poznań 1985 M30 00:29:46 00:34:16
180 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:29:51 00:34:10
181 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:53 00:34:15
182 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:30:01 00:34:08
183 727 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:14 00:36:19
184 755 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:30:19 00:34:39
185 2007 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Gniezno MAWI GNIEZNO 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:36:27
186 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:30:32 00:32:49
187 127 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:30:33 00:34:53
188 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:31:00 00:37:09
189 862 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:31:02 00:37:10
190 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:03 00:33:16
191 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:31:12 00:37:18
192 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:18 00:35:27
193 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:27 00:35:36
194 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:31:28 00:35:53
195 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:35:51
196 2080 STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Plebanka 1982 M30 00:31:48 00:34:09
197 1426 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY HD CLASSIC CAR DESIGN 1982 M30 00:31:55 00:34:11
198 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:31:58 00:36:26
199 1249 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:32:08 00:36:31
200 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:32:09 00:36:24
201 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:34:27
202 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:13 00:32:28
203 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:32:24 00:36:49
204 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:32:36 00:37:04
205 1751 STAFINIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:32:38 00:34:53
206 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:46 00:32:57
207 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:46 00:32:57
208 1778 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:32:55 00:37:17
209 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:33:03 00:33:21
210 2110 ŚRON ROBERT POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:33:46 00:37:57
211 1745 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:35:06 00:41:18
212 1464 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:12 00:41:36
213 1236 BUCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:37:26 00:41:48
214 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:37:35 00:42:10
215 1427 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:39:13 00:45:23
216 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:39:16 00:39:22
217 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:40:47 00:43:10
218 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:47:15 00:53:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni