z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2053 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:18:27 00:18:29
2 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:46 00:19:50
3 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:24 00:20:28
4 2107 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:20:56 00:20:59
5 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:02 00:21:07
6 2097 BURMISTRZAK SARA Poznan 1995 K20 00:22:15 00:22:21
7 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:22:16 00:22:23
8 1480 KIJAK AGNIESZKA Robakowo PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:22:25 00:24:30
9 1996 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:22:46 00:22:52
10 986 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:23:33 00:23:39
11 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:46 00:25:53
12 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:13 00:26:21
13 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:20 00:26:29
14 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:24:34 00:26:56
15 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:34 00:26:40
16 621 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy TRENUJ Z PARĄ/KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K20 00:24:48 00:28:56
17 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K20 00:24:53 00:27:12
18 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K20 00:24:54 00:27:16
19 1521 PAWLAK MARTA Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20 00:25:16 00:27:23
20 236 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:25:16 00:27:40
21 1145 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:25:35 00:29:46
22 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:48 00:25:58
23 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:25:50 00:29:56
24 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:28:51
25 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:29:00
26 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:51 00:31:08
27 2054 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K20 00:26:55 00:31:04
28 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:27:16 00:29:34
29 2114 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:27:30
30 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:19 00:29:36
31 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:29 00:31:39
32 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:27:31 00:31:39
33 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:27:42 00:31:50
34 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:31:50
35 73 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:48 00:33:59
36 1716 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:22 00:32:44
37 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:30:54
38 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:37 00:32:51
39 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:28:38 00:32:44
40 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:28:39 00:31:13
41 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:28:59 00:33:08
42 2115 LISIECKA MALWINA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:59 00:33:27
43 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:01 00:39:40
44 1669 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:29:36 00:33:54
45 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:29:45 00:29:54
46 1813 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:29:49 00:33:59
47 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:56 00:34:12
48 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:30:01 00:32:20
49 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:30:06 00:32:26
50 1694 THOMAS ZUZANNA Mosina 1988 K20 00:30:09 00:32:45
51 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:30:09 00:34:22
52 2078 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:19 00:36:27
53 462 LEBUDA HANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:19 00:36:28
54 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:36 00:34:54
55 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:30:54 00:35:08
56 1741 BĄK JOANNA Luboń FITNESS24SEVN 1996 K20 00:31:18 00:33:35
57 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:31:21 00:35:27
58 506 RADZIĘDA JOANNA Suchy Las FUNDACJA NOWOCZESNA GMINA 1992 K20 00:32:08 00:36:31
59 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:32:28 00:34:47
60 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:32:28 00:36:54
61 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:32:47 00:32:57
62 469 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:33:18 00:39:22
63 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:33:32 00:39:37
64 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:34:19 00:38:34
65 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:35:35 00:39:46
66 518 GAŁECKA MALWINA Kostrzyn 1987 K20 00:35:48 00:35:56
67 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:35:49 00:40:14
68 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:36:26 00:38:44
69 1792 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:36:45 00:42:52
70 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:37:15 00:43:19
71 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:40:47 00:43:10
72 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:41:14 00:47:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni