z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:30 00:15:31
2 1998 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1998 M16 00:15:36 00:15:36
3 1985 DWORAK DAWID Rokietnica CSWLĄD POZNAŃ/ MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
4 9 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:16:26 00:16:27
5 2113 ADAMSKI DANIEL Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1999 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
6 1433 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
7 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
8 1620 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:51 00:16:52
9 2108 JUREK ŁUKASZ JANIKOWO 1989 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
10 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
11 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
12 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:14
13 2086 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
14 2020 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo EMITT / RED FITNESS 1986 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
15 227 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
16 1666 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:29 00:17:31
17 278 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
18 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
19 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
20 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:44 00:17:47
21 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
22 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
23 2023
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:18:03
24 2109 KONARCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
25 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:04 00:18:06
26 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:06 00:18:09
27 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:09 00:18:10
28 847 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
29 1140 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
30 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
31 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
32 1947 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:28 00:18:32
33 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
34 1484 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ AUTOZAGORSKI.PL 1980 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
35 1420 KUŚ ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:18:43 00:18:45
36 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:18:42 00:18:46
37 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
38 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:18:48 00:18:54
39 1816 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:19:07 00:19:10
40 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
41 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:19 00:19:21
42 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:21
43 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
44 1809 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
45 1856 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:27 00:19:29
46 625 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:29
47 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
48 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
49 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
50 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
51 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:19:43 00:19:44
52 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
53 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
54 1953 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:19:45 00:19:57
55 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
56 1156 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:46 00:19:49
57 4 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:21:49
58 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
59 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
60 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:54 00:19:58
61 2096 KOZINOGA MATEUSZ Poznań FSL VERUS AOK.PL TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:57 00:20:03
62 1811 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:19:59 00:20:01
63 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
64 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
65 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
66 1774 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki INFORMATYK 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
67 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:20:23 00:20:33
68 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:23 00:20:27
69 154 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
70 1021 KUBAŚ PATRYK Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:29
71 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:22:29
72 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
73 1428 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:29 00:20:30
74 2093 PRZYSIWEK PATRYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:22:36
75 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
76 1567 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:36 00:22:38
77 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:42
78 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:37 00:20:46
79 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:40 00:22:43
80 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:49
81 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
82 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:20:44 00:20:47
83 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
84 1314 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo RED FITNESS 1992 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
85 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
86 1900 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:20:49 00:20:57
87 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:21:03
88 369 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
89 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
90 460 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:21:01
91 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
92 1417 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:20:59
93 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
94 807 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
95 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:59 00:23:02
96 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:23:07
97 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:21:12
98 153 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:00 00:23:03
99 1504 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:12
100 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
101 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:23:11
102 968 STAWIARSKI JAKUB Kłodawa 1987 M20 00:21:08 00:23:22
103 1190 WŁODARCZYK MACIEK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1981 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
104 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
105 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:23
106 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:19
107 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:14 00:21:20
108 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:21:16 00:21:24
109 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
110 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:16 00:21:24
111 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
112 1928 MALĘGOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:17 00:23:23
113 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
114 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:18 00:21:22
115 662 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:27:23
116 432 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:21 00:23:23
117 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:23:27
118 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:21:27 00:23:33
119 1901 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW 1989 M20 00:21:27 00:21:35
120 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
121 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:21:31 00:21:45
122 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:33 00:21:39
123 438 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
124 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:39
125 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:48
126 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:50
127 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:53
128 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:59
129 699 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:44 00:21:47
130 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:45 00:21:54
131 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
132 658 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:21:46 00:21:51
133 593 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITYTRAIL 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:21:56
134 1823 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:50 00:23:53
135 2002 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
136 2118 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF IŁAWA 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:12
137 1266 BORUCKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:24:07
138 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
139 2095 BASIŃSKI MARCIN Paczkowo 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:20
140 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:24:09
141 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:22:14
142 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
143 1680 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:22:11 00:22:19
144 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:11 00:22:20
145 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:11 00:22:21
146 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:11 00:24:18
147 1506 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
148 2005 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:24:14
149 1038 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:22:25
150 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:28
151 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:24:23
152 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:40
153 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:20 00:22:36
154 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:24:31
155 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:35
156 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:25 00:24:27
157 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:24:42
158 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:37
159 1086 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:44
160 1619 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:22:48
161 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:51
162 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:55
163 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:54
164 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:24:50
165 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:24:44
166 1795 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:22:42 00:24:45
167 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:42 00:24:49
168 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:25:03
169 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M20 00:22:43 00:22:55
170 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:43 00:22:57
171 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:44 00:24:57
172 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:22:58
173 2091 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:46
174 1224 DAŃCZUK MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz VEROCEL-POLSKA 1988 M20 00:22:47 00:23:00
175 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:24:52
176 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:49 00:23:02
177 1144 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:22:59
178 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:24:56
179 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:25:05
180 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:54 00:23:07
181 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:24:59
182 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:57 00:25:03
183 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:25:02
184 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:23:05
185 346 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:23:02 00:23:13
186 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:16
187 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:25:14
188 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:25:30
189 174 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:25:16
190 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:25:31
191 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:29:11
192 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
193 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:23:18
194 1635 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:25:25
195 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:23:22
196 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:14 00:23:30
197 70 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
198 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:25:52
199 1481 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:23 00:25:39
200 1104 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:23:23 00:23:34
201 109 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:23:25 00:23:33
202 1226 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:25 00:25:30
203 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:25:35
204 1842 SAWCZYSZYN PIOTR Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:23:29 00:25:32
205 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:25:35
206 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:25:37
207 1043 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:32 00:23:43
208 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:25:45
209 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:46
210 2088 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:38
211 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:25:40
212 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:43
213 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:56
214 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:25:41
215 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:53
216 707 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak 1992 M20 00:23:43 00:25:50
217 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:25:52
218 1727 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:26:08
219 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
220 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:25:55
221 92 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:26:08
222 2071 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:26:08
223 1359 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:23:54 00:26:12
224 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:00
225 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:26:08
226 421 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:57 00:28:00
227 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:26:03
228 1610 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:26:04
229 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:24:00 00:26:13
230 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:00
231 1391 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:16
232 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
233 2087 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:26:26
234 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:26:14
235 1975 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:22
236 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:08 00:26:22
237 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:09 00:26:19
238 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:24:10 00:24:22
239 2101 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:30:20
240 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:24:21
241 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:28:25
242 1299 REI2 JAROSLAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:26:29
243 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:28:40
244 2033 MALĘGOWSKI MARCIN Bobolice 1994 M20 00:24:17 00:26:27
245 2111 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:28:24
246 1916 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:26:27
247 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:19 00:24:26
248 434 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:20 00:26:23
249 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:24:21 00:24:32
250 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:24:29
251 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:28:29
252 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:28:31
253 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:22 00:26:38
254 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:28:32
255 657 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:24:26 00:26:35
256 1073 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:24:29 00:26:43
257 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:26:34
258 1268 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M60 00:24:29 00:24:32
259 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:26:58
260 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:24:32 00:27:00
261 844 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:26:51
262 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:24:36 00:24:55
263 964 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:24:36 00:24:48
264 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
265 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:28:53
266 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:27:11
267 299 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:27:17
268 1538 POTOCKI MIŁOSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:24:53 00:28:57
269 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:54 00:27:14
270 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:14
271 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:27:08
272 1789 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:01 00:29:11
273 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:27:09
274 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:25:01 00:27:12
275 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:27:11
276 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:25:17
277 1036 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:02 00:27:10
278 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:27:19
279 2092 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:27:28
280 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:27:25
281 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:25:24
282 429 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:12 00:29:29
283 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:27:32
284 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:25:15 00:27:33
285 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:27:23
286 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:27:37
287 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:27:29
288 376 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:25:18 00:27:28
289 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:29:25
290 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:18 00:27:28
291 1546 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:27:37
292 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:24 00:27:30
293 1229 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:25:25 00:27:38
294 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:29:56
295 2049
1977*
KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:27:40
296 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:27:41
297 1233 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:32:17
298 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:27:48
299 86 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:32 00:25:43
300 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:27:51
301 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:28:11
302 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:25:38 00:25:53
303 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:27:58
304 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:28:04
305 1711 KOZIELSKI BŁAŻEJ Góra 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:29:44
306 609 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:49
307 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:44 00:30:11
308 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:25:45 00:29:51
309 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:28:10
310 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:25:48 00:28:09
311 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:55 00:28:08
312 1987 SKOTAREK PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:57 00:28:20
313 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:25:59
314 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:26:00 00:28:11
315 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:26:00 00:28:16
316 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:26:22
317 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:26:03 00:30:13
318 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:26:05 00:28:12
319 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:30:15
320 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:13
321 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:26:09 00:28:21
322 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:30:16
323 2029 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:11 00:30:22
324 966 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:26:12 00:26:21
325 267 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ AMANO INTERACTIVE 1950 M60 00:26:13 00:28:33
326 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:16 00:28:31
327 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:28:42
328 2116 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka Z GWARKA TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:26:40
329 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:22 00:28:26
330 1347 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:28:44
331 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:28:38
332 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:30 00:28:48
333 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:30:41
334 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:26:33 00:28:37
335 801 JAJEŚNICA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 2000 M16 00:26:33 00:30:46
336 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:28:57
337 708 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WKURW TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:32:47
338 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:30:53
339 1307 ZYBURA MICHAŁ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:29:08
340 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:37 00:30:43
341 1315 FURMANEK MARCIN Września SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1990 M20 00:26:37 00:29:12
342 1485 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:38 00:28:51
343 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:28:47
344 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1987 M20 00:26:42 00:30:53
345 266 JUSKOWIAK AMADEUSZ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1992 M20 00:26:42 00:28:59
346 616 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:26:54
347 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:29:01
348 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:49 00:29:04
349 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:52 00:33:02
350 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:29:13
351 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:29:06
352 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:53 00:29:04
353 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:29:17
354 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:26:56 00:29:16
355 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:26:56 00:33:05
356 1805 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:31:23
357 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:26:57 00:29:20
358 1445 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:27:05 00:31:19
359 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:06 00:29:19
360 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:33:19
361 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:29:22
362 1962 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:31:29
363 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:27:10 00:31:17
364 349 SZOSTAK JAKUB Poznań PNB 1978 M30 00:27:12 00:29:20
365 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:13 00:29:24
366 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:29:40
367 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:31:26
368 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:27:19 00:29:39
369 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:27:20 00:33:29
370 565 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:29:43
371 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:29 00:31:34
372 2094 PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:31 00:29:35
373 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:27:34 00:29:43
374 473 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:33:39
375 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:27:36 00:29:48
376 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:27:40 00:30:01
377 2105 MELLER ROMAN Poznań MOM FORDA 1950 M60 00:27:42 00:29:57
378 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:43 00:31:55
379 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:27:44 00:30:21
380 1053 KUJAWA JAROSŁAW Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1988 M20 00:27:44 00:32:17
381 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:27:49 00:30:07
382 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:49 00:31:55
383 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:27:50
384 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:30:09
385 282 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:58 00:30:23
386 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:27:58 00:32:28
387 2117
1621*
PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DO PORZYGU 1987 M20 00:28:00 00:30:26
388 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:32:18
389 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:30:14
390 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:30:30
391 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:07 00:30:32
392 1466 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:10 00:30:46
393 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:32:32
394 1582 RĘBISZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:28:15 00:32:34
395 1155 BANASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Kleszczewo KLESZCZEWO 1988 M20 00:28:22 00:30:38
396 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:28:22 00:28:22
397 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:28:25 00:30:41
398 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:30:47
399 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:28:34 00:30:54
400 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:30:51
401 2013 KASPRZAK PIOTR kamionki KDD 1963 M50 00:28:37 00:30:53
402 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:32:46
403 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:28:56
404 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:31:18
405 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:53 00:34:57
406 2074 WICIAK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1987 M20 00:28:53 00:34:57
407 1305 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:57 00:33:09
408 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:58 00:33:15
409 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:58 00:33:17
410 890 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:33:26
411 1841 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań KLIMAPOL 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:31:12
412 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:03 00:29:14
413 1869 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:29:04 00:31:10
414 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:29:07 00:33:34
415 2079 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:08 00:33:19
416 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:33:22
417 572 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:09 00:31:29
418 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1959 M50 00:29:15 00:33:41
419 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:29:15 00:33:38
420 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:29:16 00:31:34
421 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:33:37
422 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGORUN.PL 1968 M40 00:29:17 00:31:37
423 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:29:23 00:33:40
424 842 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:33:53
425 406 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:35:36
426 1209 SAWICZ BRUNO Skórzewo 1983 M30 00:29:35 00:33:59
427 828 CICHEWICZ HUBERT Swarzędz 1998 M16 00:29:35 00:35:44
428 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:41 00:32:06
429 2075 KIELAR PIOTR Poznań 1985 M30 00:29:46 00:34:16
430 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:47 00:34:13
431 339 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:29:48 00:34:12
432 420 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:29:50 00:36:01
433 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:29:51 00:34:11
434 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:29:51 00:34:10
435 780 RURA MARCIN Rejowiec Fabryczny HERNIK TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:51 00:32:18
436 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:53 00:34:15
437 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:29:57 00:34:13
438 1894 WILCZEK TOMASZ Wolsztyn 1991 M20 00:29:57 00:34:13
439 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:29:57 00:34:09
440 1583 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:29:58 00:34:17
441 631 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1972 M40 00:29:59 00:34:14
442 2112 KOPYSTIAŃSKI PAWEŁ Luboń 1988 M20 00:30:01 00:32:20
443 488 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:30:01 00:32:20
444 1969 RAFAŁEK ERYK Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:30:01 00:34:09
445 979 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:30:01 00:34:24
446 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:30:01 00:34:08
447 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:30:07 00:32:18
448 727 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:14 00:36:19
449 2078 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:19 00:36:27
450 325 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka MAŻ TRI FOR FUN 1971 M40 00:30:19 00:34:39
451 755 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:30:19 00:34:39
452 2007 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Gniezno MAWI GNIEZNO 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:36:27
453 957 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:30:23 00:32:56
454 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:30:32 00:34:49
455 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:30:32 00:32:49
456 127 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:30:33 00:34:53
457 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:41 00:36:48
458 679 FRĄRTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:46 00:35:05
459 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:57 00:31:09
460 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:31:00 00:37:09
461 862 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:31:02 00:37:10
462 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:03 00:33:16
463 1373 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań ONE MAN ARMY 1988 M20 00:31:03 00:33:16
464 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:31:12 00:37:18
465 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:18 00:35:27
466 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:27 00:35:36
467 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:31:27 00:37:40
468 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:31:28 00:35:53
469 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:31:29 00:35:53
470 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:35:51
471 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:31:47 00:36:05
472 2080 STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Plebanka 1982 M30 00:31:48 00:34:09
473 1426 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY HD CLASSIC CAR DESIGN 1982 M30 00:31:55 00:34:11
474 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:31:58 00:36:26
475 1249 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:32:08 00:36:31
476 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:32:09 00:36:24
477 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:32:10 00:36:25
478 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:34:27
479 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:13 00:32:28
480 571 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:32:15 00:38:26
481 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:32:18 00:34:40
482 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:32:24 00:36:49
483 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:32:36 00:37:04
484 1751 STAFINIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:32:38 00:34:53
485 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:46 00:32:57
486 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:46 00:32:57
487 1778 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:32:55 00:37:17
488 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:32:56 00:37:18
489 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:33:03 00:33:21
490 878 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:33:07 00:37:37
491 2110 ŚRON ROBERT POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:33:46 00:37:57
492 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:34:15 00:36:29
493 875 STRÓŻAK DAWID Długie Stare 1990 M20 00:34:19 00:38:33
494 107 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:34:47 00:40:51
495 1745 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:35:06 00:41:18
496 1449 MICHALOWSKI DOMINIK Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 00:35:10 00:41:15
497 1009 PIETROWSKI MARIUSZ POZNAN FB SERWIS 1962 M50 00:35:36 00:40:00
498 1464 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:12 00:41:36
499 1236 BUCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:37:26 00:41:48
500 351 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:37:34 00:41:41
501 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:37:35 00:42:10
502 1343 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:38:12 00:42:19
503 1427 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:39:13 00:45:23
504 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:39:16 00:39:22
505 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:40:47 00:43:10
506 1883 KLEIBER BARTEK Komorniki 1975 M40 00:41:06 00:45:38
507 1216 SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:42:14 00:46:40
508 1779 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:46:04 00:52:11
509 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:47:15 00:53:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni