z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1622 KONIECZEK ANETA Zbąszyń WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1997 K16 00:17:46 00:17:49
2 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:17:59 00:18:01
3 2053 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:18:27 00:18:29
4 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:28 00:19:30
5 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:46 00:19:50
6 1027 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:20:20 00:20:26
7 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:24 00:20:28
8 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:44 00:20:47
9 2107 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:20:56 00:20:59
10 835 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:21:01 00:21:11
11 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:01 00:21:08
12 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:02 00:21:07
13 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:18 00:23:21
14 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:21:36 00:21:48
15 996 DIAGO ALICIA Poznan 1981 K30 00:21:40 00:21:47
16 607 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1998 K16 00:22:13 00:22:22
17 2097 BURMISTRZAK SARA Poznan 1995 K20 00:22:15 00:22:21
18 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:22:16 00:22:23
19 1480 KIJAK AGNIESZKA Robakowo PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:22:25 00:24:30
20 1533 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:22:27 00:22:33
21 1406 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:22:42 00:24:48
22 1996 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:22:46 00:22:52
23 1552 KROT IZABELA Kalisz AZS POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:22:56 00:22:57
24 558 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:23:03 00:25:07
25 1458 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:23:25
26 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:17 00:25:26
27 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:23:26 00:25:34
28 986 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:23:33 00:23:39
29 1245 PAUSZEK-SUBSTYK LUCYNA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1977 K30 00:23:35 00:23:48
30 999 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:23:39 00:25:46
31 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:46 00:25:53
32 600 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:23:47 00:23:59
33 796 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:47 00:25:52
34 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:47 00:23:57
35 1111 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL /BROOKS 1983 K30 00:23:49 00:24:03
36 724 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:51 00:25:57
37 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:53 00:27:59
38 1593 MAZANA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1978 K30 00:24:06 00:24:12
39 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:24:07 00:24:13
40 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:13 00:26:21
41 1699 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:14 00:26:25
42 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:20 00:26:29
43 1123 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:24:32 00:24:49
44 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:24:34 00:26:56
45 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:34 00:26:40
46 621 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy TRENUJ Z PARĄ/KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K20 00:24:48 00:28:56
47 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K20 00:24:53 00:27:12
48 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K20 00:24:54 00:27:16
49 589 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:25:02 00:27:22
50 976 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:25:06 00:25:23
51 904 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:25:07 00:27:19
52 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:25:08 00:27:19
53 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 K50 00:25:10 00:27:15
54 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:25:15 00:27:24
55 1521 PAWLAK MARTA Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20 00:25:16 00:27:23
56 236 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:25:16 00:27:40
57 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:19 00:27:24
58 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:25:25 00:27:45
59 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:27 00:29:31
60 115 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:31 00:29:36
61 1145 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:25:35 00:29:46
62 1423 OLCZYK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:25:35 00:25:44
63 1938 DWORCZAK ADRIANNA Kościan 1972 K40 00:25:38 00:27:44
64 1176 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:25:39 00:27:52
65 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:41 00:28:05
66 245 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:25:44 00:26:01
67 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:47 00:27:51
68 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:48 00:25:58
69 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:25:49 00:28:21
70 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:25:50 00:29:56
71 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:25:52 00:26:05
72 1656 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo ROAD TO MARATHON - RED FITNESS 1974 K40 00:25:55 00:28:04
73 1204 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:26:12 00:28:29
74 1769 ŚWIĄTEK-TWARDOWSKA MONIKA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1978 K30 00:26:20 00:28:39
75 2090 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:21 00:28:41
76 1719 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:23 00:30:50
77 195 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:26:51
78 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:28:51
79 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:28:54
80 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:31:00
81 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:26:44 00:28:52
82 627 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:26:46 00:26:55
83 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:29:00
84 624 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo RED FITNESS TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:50 00:29:03
85 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:51 00:31:08
86 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:53 00:29:21
87 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:29:17
88 2054 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K20 00:26:55 00:31:04
89 1294 WENCEL JOANNA Luboń WWW.RUNYOURSTORY.COM 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:31:05
90 261 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:26:58 00:29:12
91 224 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:59 00:29:07
92 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:27:02 00:29:45
93 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:33:17
94 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:31:25
95 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:27:16 00:29:34
96 2114 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:27:30
97 1199 BEDNARSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:18 00:31:26
98 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:18 00:29:22
99 1300 CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINA murowana goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 K50 00:27:19 00:29:39
100 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:19 00:29:36
101 830 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:27:21 00:29:31
102 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:29 00:31:39
103 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:27:31 00:31:39
104 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:34 00:33:37
105 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:29:50
106 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:29:59
107 1653 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:32:00
108 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:27:42 00:31:50
109 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:31:50
110 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:46 00:29:54
111 73 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:48 00:33:59
112 315 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:27:49 00:30:07
113 1241 EDYTA BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA poznan 1968 K40 00:27:51 00:30:04
114 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:27:57 00:30:03
115 1793 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:30:16
116 441 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:58 00:32:03
117 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:02 00:32:14
118 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:12 00:32:29
119 1716 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:22 00:32:44
120 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:28:22 00:30:42
121 1667 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:32:40
122 907 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:30:45
123 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:30:54
124 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:37 00:32:51
125 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:28:38 00:32:44
126 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:28:39 00:31:13
127 1178 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:47 00:31:03
128 287 PILCH ANNA Poznań BUKABU 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:31:11
129 859 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:49 00:31:12
130 1285 BAWER MAŁGORZATA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1980 K30 00:28:49 00:33:06
131 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:49 00:33:03
132 751 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:50 00:30:59
133 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:28:52 00:31:42
134 457 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Koziegłowy MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:53 00:31:12
135 2119 TOMCZAK DOMINIKA POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:28:54 00:33:06
136 1025 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:55 00:33:01
137 932 MARKOWICZ EWA PLEWISKA 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:33:14
138 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:28:58 00:33:13
139 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:28:59 00:33:08
140 2115 LISIECKA MALWINA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:59 00:33:27
141 413 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:29:00 00:33:26
142 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:01 00:39:40
143 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:03 00:33:08
144 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:35:12
145 1282 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:10 00:33:33
146 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:11 00:33:22
147 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:29:11 00:31:31
148 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:29:12 00:31:20
149 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:29:15 00:33:26
150 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:20 00:33:50
151 1024 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:29 00:31:49
152 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:33:42
153 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:31:44
154 820 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:33:58
155 1669 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:29:36 00:33:54
156 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:33:55
157 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:39 00:31:44
158 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:29:45 00:29:54
159 1813 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:29:49 00:33:59
160 643 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:51 00:35:55
161 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:29:51 00:34:11
162 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:52 00:32:18
163 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew 1983 K30 00:29:52 00:34:13
164 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:56 00:34:12
165 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:30:01 00:32:20
166 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:30:06 00:32:26
167 1694 THOMAS ZUZANNA Mosina 1988 K20 00:30:09 00:32:45
168 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:30:09 00:34:22
169 309 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:34:19
170 1920 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:13 00:36:16
171 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:15 00:34:25
172 462 LEBUDA HANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:19 00:36:28
173 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz 1958 K50 00:30:24 00:32:35
174 1322 NAPIERAŁA ALINA Komorniki BIEGAM BO CHCĘ:) 1983 K30 00:30:24 00:32:39
175 946 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:30:25 00:34:43
176 1529 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:30:27 00:34:45
177 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:30:28 00:34:41
178 232 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K30 00:30:30 00:32:41
179 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K30 00:30:31 00:32:51
180 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:30:32 00:34:46
181 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:36 00:34:54
182 1896 MALĘGOWSKA HANNA Bobolice 1969 K40 00:30:43 00:33:11
183 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:30:46 00:36:55
184 103 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1979 K30 00:30:52 00:35:21
185 1415 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 2000 K16 00:30:53 00:35:02
186 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:30:54 00:35:08
187 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:57 00:35:26
188 769 ŁAGOWSKA DOROTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:31:00 00:37:03
189 537 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:31:03 00:35:12
190 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:31:05 00:35:20
191 1153 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1966 K50 00:31:08 00:35:40
192 660 RAU JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:08 00:37:19
193 1917 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:31:14 00:33:24
194 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:31:14 00:31:23
195 1741 BĄK JOANNA Luboń FITNESS24SEVN 1996 K20 00:31:18 00:33:35
196 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:31:21 00:35:27
197 1766 JANASZAK EWA Miękowo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1960 K50 00:31:22 00:33:41
198 81 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:26 00:37:29
199 76 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:31:29 00:35:51
200 649 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:31:32 00:35:37
201 336 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:35:37
202 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:31:33 00:35:40
203 1108 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:33:41
204 1700 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50 00:31:37 00:35:57
205 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:39 00:37:44
206 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:36:07
207 1817 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno 1982 K30 00:31:48 00:34:09
208 110 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:31:53 00:37:57
209 1239 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:53 00:34:16
210 1237 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:54 00:34:16
211 1443 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:36:08
212 1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:31:55 00:34:11
213 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:34:18
214 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:32:01 00:36:03
215 1882 STANISZEWSKA KASIA Skórzewo 1973 K40 00:32:03 00:36:25
216 509 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:32:05 00:36:18
217 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:36:27
218 506 RADZIĘDA JOANNA Suchy Las FUNDACJA NOWOCZESNA GMINA 1992 K20 00:32:08 00:36:31
219 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:32:10 00:36:25
220 1701 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:17 00:34:37
221 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:32:24 00:36:41
222 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:32:28 00:34:47
223 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:32:28 00:36:54
224 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:32:35 00:34:52
225 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:32:38 00:38:48
226 877 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:32:41 00:37:12
227 1668 WOJTASZEK MIROSŁAWA Międzychód 1969 K40 00:32:41 00:38:46
228 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:32:47 00:32:57
229 1927 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:32:52 00:39:01
230 1702 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:32:54 00:37:19
231 1777 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:32:54 00:37:17
232 1710 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:02 00:33:20
233 909 BŁAJET ELŻBIETA Skórzewo 1983 K30 00:33:03 00:35:31
234 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:33:05 00:39:15
235 814 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:07 00:39:19
236 1473 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K30 00:33:13 00:37:29
237 1071 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września STOWARZYSZENIE POMAGAM AKTYWNIE WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1975 K40 00:33:14 00:39:20
238 469 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:33:18 00:39:22
239 394 MOELLENBROCK ZOFIA Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 2000 K16 00:33:19 00:36:08
240 1346 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:33:22 00:37:45
241 1259 MAJDAK MAŁGORZATA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:37:46
242 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:33:32 00:39:37
243 1729 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:34:01 00:38:25
244 510 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:34:02 00:40:14
245 2099 KOWALSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:05 00:36:25
246 1906 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów 1973 K40 00:34:06 00:36:17
247 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:34:19 00:38:34
248 1594 MACHURA HANNA Suchy Las 1980 K30 00:34:20 00:40:31
249 1822 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:34:33 00:38:42
250 1088 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K60 00:34:36 00:36:42
251 759 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:34:41 00:40:46
252 709 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:34:42 00:40:54
253 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:44 00:40:52
254 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:34:47 00:39:17
255 1788 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1982 K30 00:34:50 00:39:16
256 1122 PAWLAK OLGA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:53 00:37:00
257 1577 LEŚNA NATALIA Murowana Goślina 1986 K30 00:35:10 00:41:16
258 1215 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:20 00:39:51
259 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:35:35 00:39:46
260 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:35:36 00:40:00
261 554 KONSTANTY EWELINA Wiry 1981 K30 00:35:37 00:40:07
262 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:35:38 00:39:49
263 136 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:35:45 00:41:55
264 518 GAŁECKA MALWINA Kostrzyn 1987 K20 00:35:48 00:35:56
265 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:35:49 00:40:14
266 1806 KOTUŁA IZABELA poznań 1984 1984 K30 00:36:00 00:40:34
267 57 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:36:05 00:40:15
268 353 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1969 K40 00:36:21 00:42:31
269 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:36:26 00:38:44
270 1442 SZYMKÓW NATALIA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:36:31 00:42:35
271 1792 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:36:45 00:42:52
272 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:37:15 00:43:19
273 1075 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:37:22 00:40:03
274 582 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:37:34 00:41:51
275 941 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:37:37 00:43:46
276 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:37:41 00:41:53
277 630 MACULEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1974 K40 00:37:52 00:42:23
278 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:38:06 00:44:17
279 1683 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:38:13 00:44:27
280 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:38:15 00:44:28
281 882 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR "KIEKRZ" 1956 K60 00:38:34 00:43:05
282 508 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:38:57 00:45:04
283 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:39:03 00:43:19
284 412 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1979 K30 00:39:27 00:43:48
285 756 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:39:40 00:43:58
286 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:39:41 00:44:03
287 355 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K30 00:39:43 00:44:01
288 747 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:39:55 00:40:00
289 871 KMIECIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:40:02 00:46:11
290 1844 JANKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Rokietnica 1978 K30 00:40:14 00:44:29
291 2102 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:40:32 00:46:48
292 1496 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:40:35 00:46:42
293 1603 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:40:36 00:45:01
294 1422 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan XIAO XING XING 1985 K30 00:40:39 00:44:44
295 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:40:47 00:43:10
296 1974 FLEJTER KRYSTYNA Złotniki Kujawskie 1947 K60 00:41:12 00:45:21
297 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:41:14 00:47:32
298 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:41:32 00:45:41
299 244 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:41:34 00:47:53
300 1217 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:42:14 00:46:40
301 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:44:14 00:48:28
302 1565 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:45:30 00:49:58
303 1781 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:46:04 00:52:11
304 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:47:15 00:53:32
305 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:54:29 01:00:44
306 2104 WALACHOWSKA WANDA Poznań 1957 K50 00:54:30 01:00:46
307 2103 KASPERSKA MARIA Poznań 1984 K30 01:00:46 01:00:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni