z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1222 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:19 00:19:22
2 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:19:27 00:19:28
3 1156 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:56 00:20:03
4 1900 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:20:29 00:20:34
5 310 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:20:40 00:20:52
6 615 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:41 00:20:48
7 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:45 00:20:50
8 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:20:51 00:20:55
9 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:57 00:21:02
10 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:23:02
11 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:15 00:22:18
12 681 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:59 00:24:20
13 1570 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:23:10 00:23:20
14 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:20 00:24:46
15 403 PIESIK MARIUSZ Kliny MANIEK BIEGALSKI INDIVIDUELL 1959 M50 00:23:38 00:23:49
16 1402 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:23:57 00:23:59
17 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:24:00 00:25:25
18 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:26:09
19 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:25:37 00:27:21
20 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:25:48 00:27:25
21 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:26:10 00:27:45
22 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:26:19 00:29:20
23 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:51 00:30:06
24 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:52 00:28:28
25 1869 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:26:54 00:28:33
26 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:26:59 00:28:37
27 514 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:27:24 00:30:27
28 1624 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:40 00:30:44
29 682 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:28:20 00:31:37
30 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:28:33 00:33:46
31 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:29:00 00:32:24
32 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:29:07 00:32:22
33 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1959 M50 00:29:08 00:34:08
34 2013 KASPRZAK PIOTR kamionki KDD 1963 M50 00:29:44 00:33:15
35 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:30:32 00:33:32
36 571 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:31:38 00:36:46
37 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:32:01 00:37:01
38 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:32:24 00:35:42
39 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:36:22 00:37:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni