z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 1172 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna SKLEP BIEGACZA POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
3 1765 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
4 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:22 00:17:24
5 2020 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo EMITT / RED FITNESS 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
6 1623 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
7 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
8 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
9 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
10 2042 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
11 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
12 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
13 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
14 4 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:20:41
15 1394 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:20:49
16 850 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
17 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
18 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
19 1875 NADER MARCIN Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:41
20 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
21 535 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:51
22 1403 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:44 00:19:50
23 1045 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:51
24 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
25 2058 KIERDOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
26 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
27 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
28 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:21
29 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
30 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:19 00:20:28
31 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
32 700 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:21:52
33 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
34 594 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
35 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:54
36 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
37 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:22:12
38 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
39 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:05
40 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:20:59
41 223 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
42 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:19
43 2039 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:22:29
44 1575 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
45 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
46 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:26
47 940 CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW Powidz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
48 852 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
49 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
50 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
51 217 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec WWW.INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:22:48
52 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
53 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:46
54 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
55 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
56 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:32
57 622 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
58 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
59 1509 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
60 1323 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
61 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
62 1561 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:23:14
63 2035 LIPIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:23:18
64 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:23:25
65 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:22:04
66 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
67 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
68 925 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:23:18
69 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
70 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:23:25
71 442 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:23:35
72 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:23:40
73 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:25
74 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:23:42
75 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:34
76 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:38
77 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:23:50
78 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:04
79 112 GRUCHOT ŁUKASZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:23:53
80 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:22:29 00:23:59
81 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:22:55
82 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
83 1555 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:50
84 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:24:23
85 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:14
86 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:24:11
87 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:24:12
88 1128 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:24:16
89 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:24:19
90 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:26:02
91 391 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce LOS LOBOS BLANCOS 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:24:48
92 1447 KALBARCZYK JACEK Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:37
93 602 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:24:44
94 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:50
95 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:35
96 1848 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:24:44
97 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:24:49
98 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:40
99 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:31
100 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:23:25 00:23:38
101 332 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:24:56
102 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
103 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:26:28
104 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:23:45
105 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:25:08
106 611 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:51
107 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:25:10
108 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:06
109 2015 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HARCERZE 1986 M30 00:23:38 00:28:49
110 331 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:25:10
111 950 WYSMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Biernatki 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:23:58
112 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
113 113 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:20
114 1321 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:25:25
115 1727 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:38
116 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:24:01 00:25:33
117 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:25:37
118 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:25:34
119 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:25:35
120 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:25:36
121 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:25:49
122 165 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:42
123 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:27:20
124 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:34
125 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:26:30
126 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:15
127 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:25:50
128 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:27:34
129 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:27:25
130 2047 SIWIK MACIEJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:25:58
131 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:28 00:27:45
132 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:26:02
133 430 PAJAK KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:25:58
134 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:26:04
135 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:24:31 00:26:02
136 1330 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:27:49
137 238 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:24:44
138 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:26:21
139 908 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:26:12
140 1839 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:27:52
141 52 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:25:02
142 1756 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:26:26
143 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:24:55 00:26:33
144 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:26:32
145 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:59 00:26:28
146 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:00 00:26:30
147 2037 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB/BE3 CITYZEN 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:26:31
148 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:02 00:26:36
149 754 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:04 00:28:10
150 1988 SOSIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:28:09
151 250 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:28:09
152 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:28:10
153 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:26:38
154 106 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:25:12 00:28:27
155 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:30:11
156 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:26:46
157 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:26:47
158 1614 MACIOSZEK TOMASZ Rokietnica AGRO RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:28:24
159 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:25:24 00:26:51
160 1419 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:26:54
161 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:25:31 00:26:57
162 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:27:06
163 809 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:26:57
164 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:27:04
165 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:27:18
166 623 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:27:09
167 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:43 00:30:38
168 1110 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:30:45
169 856 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:51
170 72 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:27:15
171 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:28:54
172 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:27:31
173 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:27:33
174 521 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:26:06 00:27:47
175 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:29:17
176 1704 JÓZEFIAK MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:11 00:27:42
177 111 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:27:40
178 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:27:56
179 548 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:26:15 00:29:22
180 1240 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko 1982 M30 00:26:17 00:29:22
181 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:29:30
182 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:20 00:29:37
183 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:20 00:29:25
184 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:29:26
185 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:26:20 00:29:25
186 1068 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina CATERING BEMI 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:31:18
187 77 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:21 00:29:25
188 1327 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:29:33
189 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:29:41
190 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:29:43
191 190 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:28:12
192 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:29:45
193 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:28:06
194 503 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo SPEED SZURACZ 1978 M30 00:26:40 00:29:52
195 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:28:15
196 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:29:51
197 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:31:53
198 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:31:51
199 1999 PODBOROŻNY KAROL POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:28:28
200 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:31:52
201 268 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:30:22
202 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:57 00:30:31
203 891 BERWID JAKUB Kórnik 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:28:34
204 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:04 00:28:35
205 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:28:45
206 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:28:52
207 246 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:30:30
208 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:16 00:32:13
209 1262 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:17 00:29:28
210 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:20 00:30:17
211 942 BOROWSKI MARCIN Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 M30 00:27:20 00:32:28
212 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:27:21 00:30:37
213 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:29:03
214 175 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:30:35
215 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:29:17
216 2049
1977*
KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:38 00:30:49
217 1762 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:31:05
218 1013 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:27:57 00:33:00
219 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:59 00:33:11
220 929 GURDZIOŁEK TOMASZ Niepruszewo WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1977 M30 00:28:02 00:32:59
221 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:05 00:31:24
222 192 KOŃCZAK JONASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:28:08 00:31:20
223 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:09 00:29:50
224 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:31:28
225 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:28:20 00:31:42
226 1526 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:28:20 00:31:44
227 1205 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:33:33
228 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:30 00:30:02
229 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:33 00:32:03
230 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:37 00:31:58
231 1742 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:44 00:31:54
232 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:28:52 00:30:25
233 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:32:16
234 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:30:25
235 155 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:33:54
236 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:59 00:30:29
237 1889 ZBOROŃ MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:32:24
238 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:29:02 00:32:07
239 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:29:19 00:32:37
240 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:20 00:34:16
241 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:29:24 00:32:48
242 965 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:29:54 00:33:09
243 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:59 00:33:02
244 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:30:02 00:33:25
245 1952 MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR Wrocław GRUBY I GRUBSZY 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:33:25
246 252 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:30:16 00:33:27
247 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:18 00:35:19
248 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:33:49
249 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:33 00:32:20
250 1151 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:30:44 00:35:46
251 1466 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:48 00:34:07
252 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:56 00:34:12
253 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:31:00 00:34:06
254 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:31:25 00:32:50
255 863 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM / SCIM 1977 M30 00:31:37 00:36:41
256 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:31:40 00:34:57
257 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:48 00:34:52
258 1080 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:32:11 00:37:20
259 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:13 00:35:41
260 1991 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / HARCERZE 1978 M30 00:32:27 00:35:35
261 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:58 00:38:05
262 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:33:05 00:36:04
263 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:34:08 00:37:10
264 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:35:17 00:38:31
265 1548 WOOD BEN Poznan 1983 M30 00:35:35 00:40:40
266 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:36:36 00:41:35
267 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:37:33 00:39:16
268 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:38:23 00:43:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni