z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 273 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1974 M40 00:16:43 00:16:43
2 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:17:34 00:17:35
3 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:13 00:18:16
4 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:20 00:18:22
5 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:20 00:18:22
6 1591 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
7 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
8 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:45
9 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:03 00:19:08
10 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:09 00:19:12
11 2023
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:08 00:19:14
12 1632 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:20 00:19:25
13 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:19:27
14 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:38 00:19:40
15 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
16 585 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:19:58
17 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
18 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
19 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
20 133 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:45
21 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
22 254 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:20:43 00:20:51
23 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:22:05
24 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
25 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:21:00
26 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:22:31
27 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:21:19
28 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:22:45
29 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
30 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:27 00:23:03
31 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:24:29
32 1606 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:22:52
33 536 KWACZ CHRIS Poznań ON THE MOVE 1976 M40 00:21:31 00:21:44
34 1103 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:22:01
35 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:24:43
36 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:22:11
37 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:21:53 00:22:05
38 1469 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:23:25
39 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:23:26
40 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:24
41 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:17
42 242 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:23:48
43 2025 JĘDRASZCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań CSWLĄD 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:24:00
44 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
45 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
46 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:54
47 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:24:13
48 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:24:16
49 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:24:40
50 678 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:22:55 00:23:16
51 2082
2036*
ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:25:53
52 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:24:24
53 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:23:10
54 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:24:25
55 356 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:23:10 00:24:31
56 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:35
57 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:23:21
58 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:11 00:24:36
59 1477 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:24:36
60 1915 PAWELA SEBASTIAN STRZAŁKOWO KOLKA KOSEWO 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:24:41
61 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:24:52
62 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:50
63 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:23:36
64 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:24:52
65 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:23:41
66 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:04
67 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:12
68 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:23:42 00:25:38
69 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:25:13
70 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:25:14
71 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:25:16
72 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:23:51 00:25:16
73 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:25:19
74 367 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:56 00:25:30
75 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:27:10
76 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:59 00:24:08
77 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:24:01 00:24:21
78 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:25:39
79 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:24:09 00:25:36
80 1968 JASIMIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:24:16 00:24:34
81 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:25
82 1885 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:47
83 1664 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie SPEED SZURACZ 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:26:04
84 1609 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:24:44
85 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:26:20
86 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:24:39 00:26:14
87 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:25:14
88 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:26:17
89 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:26:19
90 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:27:54
91 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:28:11
92 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:26:31
93 1358 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:26:47
94 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:26:35
95 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:25:13 00:26:43
96 1475 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:25:25 00:28:49
97 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:26:57
98 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:59
99 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:27:19
100 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:38 00:27:05
101 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:55 00:27:27
102 322 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:59 00:30:54
103 732 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:27:38
104 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:08 00:27:32
105 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:29:12
106 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:26:21 00:27:58
107 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:34 00:28:05
108 1210 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:28:11
109 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:42 00:29:38
110 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:31:52
111 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:28:16
112 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:30:05
113 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:56 00:31:52
114 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:28:38
115 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:27:02 00:30:16
116 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:30:09
117 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:18 00:30:22
118 1962 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:32:28
119 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:30:47
120 1118 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:27:31 00:30:41
121 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:29:06
122 867 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:30:47
123 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:40 00:29:20
124 1455 STOCHAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1973 M40 00:27:55 00:31:08
125 1033 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:57 00:31:15
126 368 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:28:01 00:31:23
127 1572 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:02 00:33:10
128 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:07 00:31:17
129 454 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:28:18 00:31:42
130 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:24 00:33:33
131 1686 POSTAREMCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:26 00:31:27
132 2057 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ SANOK 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:31:31
133 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:38 00:31:37
134 2003 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:33:39
135 473 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:28:47 00:33:41
136 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:29:02 00:32:23
137 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:29:26 00:32:25
138 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:34 00:32:39
139 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGORUN.PL 1968 M40 00:29:39 00:32:46
140 1775 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIPOWA ALEJA 1974 M40 00:29:41 00:34:37
141 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:31:20
142 819 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:56 00:34:57
143 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:57 00:33:13
144 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:30:16 00:33:38
145 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:33 00:33:35
146 1078 KŁOSIŃSKI SZYMON Margonin 1975 M40 00:30:35 00:33:58
147 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:33:52
148 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:36:03
149 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:30:54 00:35:59
150 716 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:31:00 00:35:56
151 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:25 00:34:49
152 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:50 00:36:53
153 492 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:32:13 00:37:23
154 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:32:49 00:35:51
155 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:33:21 00:36:35
156 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:34:25 00:39:30
157 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:34:44 00:39:45
158 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:39:41 00:44:52
159 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:39:45 00:45:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni