z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1993 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRI NEGU 1996 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
2 1106 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
3 1985 DWORAK DAWID Rokietnica MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:16:10 00:16:11
4 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:16:45 00:16:47
5 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
6 1433 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
7 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
8 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:24 00:17:26
9 227 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
10 1861 ADAM KACPER Częstochowa CITYZEN/OLIMPIUS.PL 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
11 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
12 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
13 1947 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
14 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:40 00:18:42
15 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
16 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:18
17 1514 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
18 131 STRUGAŁA MACIEJ Oborniki PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA 1996 M20 00:19:21 00:19:24
19 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:23 00:19:24
20 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:19:23 00:19:28
21 1620 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:19:27 00:19:35
22 1849 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
23 512 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:19:29 00:19:36
24 2024 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:46
25 154 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:20:01
26 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:55 00:20:05
27 1629 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:19:58 00:20:03
28 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:59 00:20:05
29 1901 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:22
30 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:20:17 00:20:24
31 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:20:22 00:20:23
32 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:28 00:20:34
33 1266 BORUCKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:31 00:21:55
34 1680 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:20:36 00:20:44
35 897 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:54 00:21:04
36 1928 MALĘGOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:56 00:22:22
37 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:02 00:21:09
38 948 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:05 00:21:14
39 520 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
40 1191 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:22:33
41 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:23
42 346 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:21:22 00:21:30
43 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:21:58
44 123 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:36 00:21:46
45 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:39 00:23:06
46 1417 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:46
47 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:21:42 00:21:54
48 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:21:46 00:23:07
49 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:21:51 00:22:01
50 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:22:02
51 1144 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:11 00:22:21
52 153 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:14 00:23:35
53 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:25 00:23:59
54 658 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:23:57
55 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:34 00:24:06
56 1154 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:24:03
57 593 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITYTRAIL 1987 M20 00:22:48 00:23:00
58 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:23:03 00:23:14
59 1916 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:05 00:24:43
60 447 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
61 1485 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:06 00:24:34
62 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:10 00:23:33
63 2018 GAWRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Trzebiatów G2 TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:32
64 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:23:49
65 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:45 00:25:07
66 781 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:23:53 00:25:15
67 376 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:06 00:25:40
68 636 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:07 00:25:41
69 1373 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań ONE MAN ARMY 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:25:59
70 2012 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:24:23 00:26:01
71 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:28 00:26:03
72 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:40 00:27:42
73 832 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:41 00:27:51
74 2059 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:27:54
75 2033 MALĘGOWSKI MARCIN Bobolice 1994 M20 00:24:45 00:26:12
76 806 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:47 00:27:49
77 952 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:24:58
78 1992 MIŁOSZEWICZ ADAM Szczecin 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:30:00
79 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:11 00:30:09
80 1359 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:25:12 00:26:52
81 1865 KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:25:19 00:26:52
82 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:25:26 00:27:05
83 1251 KLESSA PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:27 00:28:30
84 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:25:37 00:27:29
85 272 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:26:16 00:29:14
86 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:26:37 00:29:40
87 495 NOWACKI DARIUSZ BUK 1987 M20 00:26:40 00:29:56
88 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:57 00:30:25
89 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:14 00:32:26
90 1073 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:32:14
91 1155 BANASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Kleszczewo KLESZCZEWO 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:29:08
92 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:34 00:30:52
93 147 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:40 00:30:53
94 1578 JURDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 00:27:44 00:31:16
95 371 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:27:45 00:30:57
96 2040 ZABŁOCKI BARTOSZ Poznań UWOLNIJ MOC 1989 M20 00:27:45 00:30:46
97 1784 MAŁEK PIOTR Leszno 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:32:43
98 728 GÓRNIAK MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1991 M20 00:28:02 00:30:59
99 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:04 00:31:29
100 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:06 00:29:39
101 1354 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:28:16 00:31:44
102 2026 MARCINKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:18 00:29:54
103 1192 GROMADZIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:31:40
104 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:47 00:32:12
105 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:28:49 00:32:11
106 848 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:50 00:32:12
107 2028 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1996 M20 00:28:57 00:32:24
108 1743 CHARLĘŻA DOBROMIŁ Poznań ROSZKOWSCY 1988 M20 00:28:58 00:34:06
109 415 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:29:11 00:31:05
110 1721 DUBAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:19 00:30:59
111 669 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:28 00:33:30
112 2029 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:44 00:35:51
113 1081 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:30:58 00:36:01
114 488 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:32:02 00:35:10
115 1449 MICHALOWSKI DOMINIK Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 00:32:13 00:37:13
116 1771 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20 00:32:15 00:35:21
117 1102 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:32:42 00:37:44
118 1674 BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1994 M20 00:33:36 00:33:36
119 351 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:36:46 00:39:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni