z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1998 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWI 1998 M16 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 1993 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRI NEGU 1996 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
3 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:40 00:15:40
4 1106 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
5 1985 DWORAK DAWID Rokietnica MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:16:10 00:16:11
6 1852 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
7 273 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1974 M40 00:16:43 00:16:43
8 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:16:45 00:16:47
9 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
10 1553 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:57 00:16:58
11 1433 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
12 1172 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna SKLEP BIEGACZA POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
13 1765 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
14 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
15 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:22 00:17:24
16 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:24 00:17:26
17 1545 GROBELNY ADAM Przeźmierowo AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
18 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:17:34 00:17:35
19 227 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
20 1588 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:40 00:17:41
21 1666 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:40 00:17:42
22 1861 ADAM KACPER Częstochowa CITYZEN/OLIMPIUS.PL 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
23 1530 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:47 00:17:49
24 2020 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo EMITT / RED FITNESS 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
25 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 M16 00:17:52 00:17:54
26 1623 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
27 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
28 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:13 00:18:16
29 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
30 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
31 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:20 00:18:22
32 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:20 00:18:22
33 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:18:20 00:18:24
34 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
35 1947 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
36 1591 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
37 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
38 1616 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:18:36 00:18:39
39 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:40 00:18:42
40 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
41 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:45
42 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
43 2042 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
44 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:03 00:19:08
45 1420 KUŚ ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
46 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:09 00:19:12
47 2023
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:08 00:19:14
48 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:18
49 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
50 1514 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
51 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
52 1222 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:19 00:19:22
53 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
54 1632 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:20 00:19:25
55 4 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:20:41
56 131 STRUGAŁA MACIEJ Oborniki PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA 1996 M20 00:19:21 00:19:24
57 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:23 00:19:24
58 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:19:23 00:19:28
59 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:19:27
60 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:19:27 00:19:28
61 1620 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:19:27 00:19:35
62 1394 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:20:49
63 1849 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
64 512 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:19:29 00:19:36
65 850 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
66 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
67 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
68 1875 NADER MARCIN Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:41
69 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:38 00:19:40
70 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
71 2024 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:46
72 535 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:51
73 1403 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:44 00:19:50
74 1045 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:51
75 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
76 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
77 2058 KIERDOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
78 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:51 00:20:02
79 154 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:20:01
80 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:55 00:20:05
81 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
82 1156 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:56 00:20:03
83 585 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:19:58
84 1629 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:19:58 00:20:03
85 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
86 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:59 00:20:05
87 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
88 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
89 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:21
90 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
91 1901 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:22
92 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:20:17 00:20:24
93 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:19 00:20:28
94 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:20:22 00:20:23
95 1816 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:20:25 00:20:27
96 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:28 00:20:34
97 1900 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:20:29 00:20:34
98 1266 BORUCKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:31 00:21:55
99 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
100 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
101 700 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:21:52
102 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:20:32 00:20:37
103 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
104 1680 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:20:36 00:20:44
105 310 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:20:40 00:20:52
106 133 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:45
107 615 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:41 00:20:48
108 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
109 254 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:20:43 00:20:51
110 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:22:05
111 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:45 00:20:50
112 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
113 594 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
114 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:21:00
115 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:54
116 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:20:51 00:20:55
117 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
118 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:22:12
119 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
120 897 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:54 00:21:04
121 1928 MALĘGOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:56 00:22:22
122 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:05
123 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:57 00:21:02
124 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:20:59
125 1388 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M16 00:21:00 00:21:06
126 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:02 00:21:09
127 223 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
128 948 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:05 00:21:14
129 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:19
130 2039 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:22:29
131 520 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
132 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:22:31
133 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:21:19
134 1191 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:22:33
135 1575 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
136 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:23
137 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
138 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:26
139 940 CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW Powidz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
140 852 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
141 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
142 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
143 217 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec WWW.INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:22:48
144 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:22:45
145 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
146 346 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:21:22 00:21:30
147 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
148 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:46
149 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
150 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:27 00:23:03
151 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
152 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:32
153 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:21:58
154 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:24:29
155 1606 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:22:52
156 536 KWACZ CHRIS Poznań ON THE MOVE 1976 M40 00:21:31 00:21:44
157 622 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
158 123 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:36 00:21:46
159 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:23:02
160 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
161 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:39 00:23:06
162 1417 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:46
163 1509 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
164 1323 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
165 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:21:42 00:21:54
166 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
167 1103 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:22:01
168 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:24:43
169 1561 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:23:14
170 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:21:46 00:23:07
171 2035 LIPIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:23:18
172 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:23:25
173 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:21:51 00:22:01
174 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:22:11
175 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:22:04
176 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
177 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:21:53 00:22:05
178 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:22:02
179 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
180 925 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:23:18
181 1469 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:23:25
182 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:23:26
183 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:24
184 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:17
185 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
186 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:23:25
187 442 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:23:35
188 1144 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:11 00:22:21
189 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:23:40
190 153 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:14 00:23:35
191 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:15 00:22:18
192 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:25
193 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:23:42
194 242 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:23:48
195 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:34
196 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:38
197 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:23:50
198 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:25 00:23:59
199 658 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:23:57
200 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:04
201 112 GRUCHOT ŁUKASZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:23:53
202 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:22:29 00:23:59
203 699 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:32 00:22:34
204 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:22:55
205 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:34 00:24:06
206 2025 JĘDRASZCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań CSWLĄD 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:24:00
207 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
208 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
209 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
210 1555 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:50
211 1154 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:24:03
212 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:24:23
213 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:54
214 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:14
215 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:24:11
216 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:24:12
217 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:24:13
218 593 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITYTRAIL 1987 M20 00:22:48 00:23:00
219 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:24:16
220 1128 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:24:16
221 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:24:40
222 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:24:19
223 678 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:22:55 00:23:16
224 2082
2036*
ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:25:53
225 681 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:59 00:24:20
226 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:24:24
227 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:23:10
228 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:24:25
229 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:23:03 00:23:14
230 1916 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:05 00:24:43
231 447 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
232 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:26:02
233 391 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce LOS LOBOS BLANCOS 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:24:48
234 1447 KALBARCZYK JACEK Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:37
235 1485 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:06 00:24:34
236 602 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:24:44
237 356 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:23:10 00:24:31
238 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:35
239 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:10 00:23:33
240 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:23:21
241 1570 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:23:10 00:23:20
242 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:11 00:24:36
243 1477 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:24:36
244 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:50
245 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:35
246 1848 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:24:44
247 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:24:49
248 1915 PAWELA SEBASTIAN STRZAŁKOWO KOLKA KOSEWO 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:24:41
249 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:24:52
250 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:20 00:24:46
251 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:40
252 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:31
253 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:50
254 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:23:25 00:23:38
255 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:23:36
256 332 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:24:56
257 2018 GAWRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Trzebiatów G2 TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:32
258 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
259 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:26:28
260 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:24:52
261 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:23:41
262 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:23:45
263 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:04
264 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:12
265 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:25:08
266 611 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:51
267 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:25:10
268 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:23:49
269 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:06
270 403 PIESIK MARIUSZ Kliny MANIEK BIEGALSKI INDIVIDUELL 1959 M50 00:23:38 00:23:49
271 2015 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HARCERZE 1986 M30 00:23:38 00:28:49
272 331 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:25:10
273 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:23:42 00:25:38
274 950 WYSMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Biernatki 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:23:58
275 2030 FRAŃCZAK BARTOSZ Witkowo 1999 M16 00:23:43 00:25:06
276 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:25:13
277 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:45 00:25:07
278 1268 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M60 00:23:48 00:23:51
279 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:25:14
280 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:25:16
281 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:23:51 00:25:16
282 781 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:23:53 00:25:15
283 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:25:19
284 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
285 367 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:56 00:25:30
286 1402 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:23:57 00:23:59
287 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:27:10
288 113 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:20
289 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:59 00:24:08
290 1321 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:25:25
291 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:24:00 00:25:25
292 1727 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:38
293 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:24:01 00:25:33
294 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:24:01 00:24:21
295 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:25:39
296 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:25:37
297 2045 SOŁTYSIAK PATRYK Kiekrz TOTAL RUNNERS 2000 M16 00:24:04 00:25:35
298 376 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:06 00:25:40
299 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:25:34
300 636 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:07 00:25:41
301 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:25:35
302 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:25:36
303 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:24:09 00:25:36
304 1373 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań ONE MAN ARMY 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:25:59
305 1968 JASIMIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:24:16 00:24:34
306 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:25
307 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:25:49
308 165 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:42
309 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:27:20
310 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:34
311 2012 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:24:23 00:26:01
312 1885 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:47
313 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:26:30
314 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:15
315 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:25:50
316 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:27:34
317 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:27:25
318 2047 SIWIK MACIEJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:25:58
319 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:28 00:27:45
320 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:28 00:26:03
321 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:26:02
322 430 PAJAK KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:25:58
323 1664 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie SPEED SZURACZ 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:26:04
324 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:26:04
325 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:24:31 00:26:02
326 1609 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:24:44
327 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:26:20
328 1310 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:24:37 00:26:23
329 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:24:39 00:26:14
330 1330 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:27:49
331 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:40 00:27:42
332 832 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:41 00:27:51
333 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:26:09
334 238 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:24:44
335 2059 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:27:54
336 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:25:14
337 2033 MALĘGOWSKI MARCIN Bobolice 1994 M20 00:24:45 00:26:12
338 806 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:47 00:27:49
339 952 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:24:58
340 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:26:21
341 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:26:17
342 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:26:19
343 908 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:26:12
344 1839 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:27:52
345 52 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:25:02
346 1756 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:26:26
347 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:24:55 00:26:33
348 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:27:54
349 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:26:32
350 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:59 00:26:28
351 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:00 00:26:30
352 2037 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB/BE3 CITYZEN 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:26:31
353 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:02 00:26:36
354 1992 MIŁOSZEWICZ ADAM Szczecin 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:30:00
355 754 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:04 00:28:10
356 1988 SOSIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:28:09
357 250 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:28:09
358 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:28:10
359 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:28:11
360 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:26:31
361 86 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:08 00:25:17
362 1358 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:26:47
363 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:26:38
364 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:11 00:30:09
365 1359 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:25:12 00:26:52
366 106 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:25:12 00:28:27
367 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:26:35
368 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:25:13 00:26:43
369 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:30:11
370 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:26:46
371 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:26:47
372 1865 KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:25:19 00:26:52
373 1614 MACIOSZEK TOMASZ Rokietnica AGRO RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:28:24
374 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:25:24 00:26:51
375 1475 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:25:25 00:28:49
376 1036 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:25 00:27:02
377 1419 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:26:54
378 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:25:26 00:27:05
379 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:26:57
380 1251 KLESSA PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:27 00:28:30
381 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:25:31 00:26:57
382 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:27:06
383 809 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:26:57
384 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:59
385 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:27:04
386 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:27:19
387 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:25:37 00:27:21
388 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:25:37 00:27:29
389 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:38 00:27:05
390 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:27:18
391 623 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:27:09
392 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:43 00:30:38
393 1110 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:30:45
394 856 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:51
395 72 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:27:15
396 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:25:48 00:27:25
397 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:28:54
398 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:27:31
399 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:55 00:27:27
400 322 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:59 00:30:54
401 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:27:33
402 732 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:27:38
403 521 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:26:06 00:27:47
404 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:29:17
405 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:08 00:27:32
406 957 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:10 00:27:42
407 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:26:10 00:27:45
408 1704 JÓZEFIAK MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:11 00:27:42
409 111 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:27:40
410 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:27:56
411 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:29:12
412 548 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:26:15 00:29:22
413 272 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:26:16 00:29:14
414 1240 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko 1982 M30 00:26:17 00:29:22
415 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:29:30
416 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:26:19 00:29:20
417 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:20 00:29:37
418 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:20 00:29:25
419 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:29:26
420 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:26:20 00:29:25
421 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:26:21 00:27:58
422 1068 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina CATERING BEMI 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:31:18
423 77 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:21 00:29:25
424 1327 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:29:33
425 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:29:41
426 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:29:43
427 190 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:28:12
428 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:34 00:28:05
429 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:29:45
430 1210 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:28:11
431 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:26:37 00:29:40
432 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:28:06
433 503 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo SPEED SZURACZ 1978 M30 00:26:40 00:29:52
434 495 NOWACKI DARIUSZ BUK 1987 M20 00:26:40 00:29:56
435 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:42 00:29:38
436 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:31:52
437 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:28:15
438 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:29:51
439 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:28:16
440 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:26:49 00:28:21
441 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:51 00:30:06
442 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:52 00:28:28
443 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:30:05
444 1869 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:26:54 00:28:33
445 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:31:53
446 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:31:51
447 1999 PODBOROŻNY KAROL POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:28:28
448 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:56 00:31:52
449 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:31:52
450 268 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:30:22
451 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:57 00:30:31
452 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:57 00:30:25
453 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:28:38
454 891 BERWID JAKUB Kórnik 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:28:34
455 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:26:59 00:28:37
456 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:27:02 00:30:16
457 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:04 00:28:35
458 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:28:45
459 2043 KOCZOROWSKI MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ TOTAL RUNNERS 2000 M16 00:27:06 00:28:38
460 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:30:09
461 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:28:52
462 246 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:30:30
463 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:14 00:32:26
464 1073 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:32:14
465 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:16 00:32:13
466 1262 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:17 00:29:28
467 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:18 00:30:22
468 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:20 00:30:17
469 942 BOROWSKI MARCIN Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 M30 00:27:20 00:32:28
470 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:27:21 00:30:37
471 1962 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:32:28
472 514 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:27:24 00:30:27
473 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:30:47
474 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:29:03
475 1155 BANASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Kleszczewo KLESZCZEWO 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:29:08
476 175 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:30:35
477 2044 KOWALSKI MATEUSZ POZNAŃ TOTAL RUNNERS 2000 M16 00:27:31 00:29:02
478 1118 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:27:31 00:30:41
479 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:29:06
480 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:34 00:30:52
481 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:29:17
482 2049
1977*
KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:38 00:30:49
483 867 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:30:47
484 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:40 00:29:20
485 147 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:40 00:30:53
486 1624 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:40 00:30:44
487 1578 JURDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 00:27:44 00:31:16
488 371 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:27:45 00:30:57
489 2040 ZABŁOCKI BARTOSZ Poznań UWOLNIJ MOC 1989 M20 00:27:45 00:30:46
490 1784 MAŁEK PIOTR Leszno 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:32:43
491 1762 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:31:05
492 1455 STOCHAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1973 M40 00:27:55 00:31:08
493 1013 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:27:57 00:33:00
494 1033 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:57 00:31:15
495 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:59 00:33:11
496 368 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:28:01 00:31:23
497 728 GÓRNIAK MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1991 M20 00:28:02 00:30:59
498 929 GURDZIOŁEK TOMASZ Niepruszewo WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1977 M30 00:28:02 00:32:59
499 1572 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:02 00:33:10
500 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:04 00:31:29
501 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:05 00:31:24
502 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:06 00:29:39
503 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:07 00:31:17
504 192 KOŃCZAK JONASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:28:08 00:31:20
505 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:09 00:29:50
506 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:31:28
507 1354 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:28:16 00:31:44
508 454 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:28:18 00:31:42
509 2026 MARCINKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:18 00:29:54
510 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:28:20 00:31:42
511 1526 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:28:20 00:31:44
512 682 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:28:20 00:31:37
513 1192 GROMADZIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:31:40
514 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:24 00:33:33
515 1686 POSTAREMCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:26 00:31:27
516 1205 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:33:33
517 471 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:28:28 00:31:44
518 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:30 00:30:02
519 2057 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ SANOK 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:31:31
520 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:33 00:32:03
521 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:28:33 00:33:46
522 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:37 00:31:58
523 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:38 00:31:37
524 2003 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:33:39
525 1742 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:44 00:31:54
526 473 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:28:47 00:33:41
527 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:47 00:32:12
528 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:28:49 00:32:11
529 848 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:50 00:32:12
530 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:28:52 00:30:25
531 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:32:16
532 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:30:25
533 155 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:33:54
534 2028 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1996 M20 00:28:57 00:32:24
535 1743 CHARLĘŻA DOBROMIŁ Poznań ROSZKOWSCY 1988 M20 00:28:58 00:34:06
536 1644 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:28:58 00:31:57
537 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:59 00:30:29
538 1889 ZBOROŃ MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:32:24
539 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:29:00 00:32:24
540 979 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:01 00:32:21
541 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:29:02 00:32:23
542 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:29:02 00:32:07
543 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:29:07 00:32:22
544 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1959 M50 00:29:08 00:34:08
545 415 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:29:11 00:31:05
546 1721 DUBAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:19 00:30:59
547 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:29:19 00:32:37
548 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:20 00:34:16
549 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:29:24 00:32:48
550 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:29:26 00:32:25
551 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:34 00:32:39
552 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGORUN.PL 1968 M40 00:29:39 00:32:46
553 1775 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIPOWA ALEJA 1974 M40 00:29:41 00:34:37
554 2013 KASPRZAK PIOTR kamionki KDD 1963 M50 00:29:44 00:33:15
555 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:31:20
556 965 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:29:54 00:33:09
557 819 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:56 00:34:57
558 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:57 00:33:13
559 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:59 00:33:02
560 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:30:02 00:33:25
561 1952 MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR Wrocław GRUBY I GRUBSZY 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:33:25
562 252 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:30:16 00:33:27
563 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:30:16 00:33:38
564 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:18 00:35:19
565 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:33:49
566 669 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:28 00:33:30
567 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:30:32 00:33:32
568 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:33 00:32:20
569 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:33 00:33:35
570 1078 KŁOSIŃSKI SZYMON Margonin 1975 M40 00:30:35 00:33:58
571 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:33:52
572 1151 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:30:44 00:35:46
573 2029 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:44 00:35:51
574 1466 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:48 00:34:07
575 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:36:03
576 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:30:54 00:35:59
577 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:56 00:34:12
578 1081 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:30:58 00:36:01
579 716 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:31:00 00:35:56
580 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:31:00 00:34:06
581 1641 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:31:21 00:34:23
582 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:25 00:34:49
583 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:31:25 00:32:50
584 863 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM / SCIM 1977 M30 00:31:37 00:36:41
585 571 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:31:38 00:36:46
586 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:31:40 00:34:57
587 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:48 00:34:52
588 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:50 00:36:53
589 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:32:01 00:37:01
590 488 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:32:02 00:35:10
591 1080 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:32:11 00:37:20
592 1449 MICHALOWSKI DOMINIK Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 00:32:13 00:37:13
593 492 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:32:13 00:37:23
594 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:13 00:35:41
595 1771 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20 00:32:15 00:35:21
596 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:32:24 00:35:42
597 1991 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / HARCERZE 1978 M30 00:32:27 00:35:35
598 878 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:32:38 00:36:06
599 1102 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:32:42 00:37:44
600 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:32:49 00:35:51
601 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:58 00:38:05
602 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:33:05 00:36:04
603 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:33:21 00:36:35
604 1674 BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1994 M20 00:33:36 00:33:36
605 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:34:08 00:37:10
606 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:34:25 00:39:30
607 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:34:44 00:39:45
608 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:35:17 00:38:31
609 1548 WOOD BEN Poznan 1983 M30 00:35:35 00:40:40
610 1343 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:36:19 00:41:18
611 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:36:22 00:37:48
612 2019 TRZASKA MARCIN Poznań 1998 M16 00:36:29 00:41:34
613 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:36:36 00:41:35
614 351 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:36:46 00:39:53
615 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:37:33 00:39:16
616 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:38:23 00:43:22
617 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:39:41 00:44:52
618 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:39:45 00:45:01
619 1779 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:41:39 00:46:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni