z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 760 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:15:49 00:15:49
2 581 PERZ KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wielkopolski SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:15:53 00:15:53
3 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków INTERSPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
4 762 KARKOWIAK KAMIL BRZEG KERAM KEMADA 1995 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
5 739 KARABAN WOJCIECH Nowogrodziec DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1997 M16 00:16:10 00:16:10
6 536 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec BATON TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:18 00:16:18
7 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
8 773 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1998 M16 00:16:30 00:16:31
9 1 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:37 00:16:37
10 219 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
11 736 SZKWAREK GRZEGORZ Bystrzyca Kłodzka KERAM KEMADA 1997 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
12 596 BUK DOMINIK Iwiny 1975 M40 00:16:56 00:16:57
13 558 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
14 228 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
15 432 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
16 781 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1974 M40 00:17:03 00:17:04
17 758 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:05 00:17:06
18 763 ZAWIŚLAK PAWEŁ Oława KERAM KEMADA 1998 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
19 661 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
20 236 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:13 00:17:14
21 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:17:26 00:17:26
22 131 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
23 361 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
24 284 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1981 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
25 669 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:18:03 00:18:05
26 479 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M40 00:18:11 00:18:11
27 308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
28 365 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
29 741 LATAŁA SZYMON Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
30 691 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka 1989 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
31 22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
32 504 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
33 283 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
34 134 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
35 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:43 00:18:44
36 55 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
37 731 TRACZYŃSKI DANIEL Świdnica BLACK GRIFFIN ŚWIDNICA RUGBY CLUB 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:19:01
38 548 BRUCH TOMASZ Wilczyn 1998 M16 00:19:07 00:19:11
39 777 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:19:09 00:19:11
40 368 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
41 102 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
42 551 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
43 381 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
44 384 RYBARCZYK TYMOTEUSZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:19:26 00:19:28
45 309 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:19:29 00:19:31
46 751 WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ JAROSŁAW Ścinawa EWANGELICZNI BIEGAJĄ / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:32
47 345 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
48 608 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
49 480 GROMADZKI MATEUSZ Brzeg 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
50 20 HANDRYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wysoka TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:38 00:19:44
51 150 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
52 164 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn 1985 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
53 600 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1996 M16 00:19:45 00:19:48
54 718
506*
BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:47 00:19:50
55 428 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Opole 1992 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
56 707 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław SOBAS TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
57 634 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:56
58 768 BURTOWSKI DAMIAN WROCŁAW KERAM KEMADA 1998 M16 00:19:53 00:19:54
59 29 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
60 104 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
61 166 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
62 340 GULCZYŃSKI KONRAD Wrocław GET RUN 1990 M20 00:20:07 00:20:11
63 354 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1960 M50 00:20:13 00:20:14
64 730 ŁOJKO MICHAŁ ESTEBAN Drzonków RAJTAROWIANKA DRZONKÓW 1987 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
65 367 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN 1958 M50 00:20:20 00:20:23
66 467 KARGUL MICHAL wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:25 00:20:32
67 593 MYSZKA MARIUSZ Pieszyce 1973 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
68 191 URBAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1985 M30 00:20:38 00:20:46
69 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:44 00:20:51
70 519 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:48
71 248 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
72 70 RZECZKOWSKI DARIUSZ wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
73 725 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA :) [KOT NORBERTO] 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:58
74 578 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
75 750 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
76 647 MASŁOWSKI JACEK Oborniki Śląskie 1988 M20 00:20:53 00:20:55
77 302 BORKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
78 685 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
79 234 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:03
80 541 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:08
81 765 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Oborniki slŚląskie 1991 M20 00:21:17 00:21:18
82 462 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:28
83 518 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
84 716 BANDROWSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:21:19 00:21:22
85 173 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:29
86 738 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO BRZEG/INDYWIDUALNIE 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:32
87 770 SOBIŃSKI OLGIERD Wrocław NOKIA 1974 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
88 597 KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:21:42
89 708 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
90 183 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
91 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
92 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
93 129 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
94 695 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:45 00:21:49
95 97 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
96 53 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:21:48 00:21:53
97 591 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław UNIT 4 1985 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
98 492 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:21:49 00:21:53
99 52 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
100 23 CIEPŁY MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:01
101 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:22:01 00:22:08
102 211 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1976 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
103 352 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów ASPLEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:18
104 36 GÓRA GRZEGORZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
105 197 FAJER ŁUKASZ Groblice CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:19
106 143 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
107 754 OSTROWSKI DAWID Gorlice EWANGELICZNI BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:22:10 00:22:13
108 778 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
109 621 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M20 00:22:11 00:22:23
110 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:22:12 00:22:14
111 58 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
112 122 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:22:15 00:22:26
113 148 ZACHA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:22:17 00:22:27
114 282 LASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
115 570 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI 1981 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
116 86 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:24 00:22:29
117 146 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, WŁASNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:22:37
118 562 SZMAJ MICHAL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
119 79 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:40
120 95 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:22:52
121 605 RESPONDEK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:22:47
122 476 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
123 32 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:51
124 116 ROMAN ARKADIUSZ Bystrzyca Oławska KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:22:47
125 73 KOWALEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Zielona Góra BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1995 M20 00:22:42 00:23:20
126 715 SALETA MACIEJ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:22:43 00:22:52
127 756 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:49 00:23:02
128 358 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:23:07
129 769 JĘDRUSIAK GRZEGORZ SOKOLA 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:23:11
130 774 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
131 610 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:58 00:23:12
132 253 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:11
133 314 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:20
134 704 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
135 727 BUTRYN BOGUMIŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:21
136 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:08 00:23:22
137 459 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:23:08 00:23:16
138 659 CHAŁUPKA KAMIL Wiadrów 1994 M20 00:23:12 00:23:28
139 390 LUCZYS FILIP Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:23:16 00:23:34
140 315 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:34
141 484 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:47
142 245 BARTOSIEWICZ SZYMON Smolec CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:23:38
143 618 PILCH MAREK Kraków KTB 1954 M60 00:23:26 00:23:30
144 196 PŁAWECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:23:32 00:23:46
145 757 ADACH ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:23:52
146 523 WASILEWSKI ALEKSANDER Wroclaw UNIT 4 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:23:45
147 153 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:23:43 00:24:23
148 277 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:23:48
149 490 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:23:59
150 19 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M30 00:23:56 00:24:08
151 540 BŁASZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:24:11
152 105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:24:12
153 214 STOLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:24:32
154 397 MACIUSZEK BARTOSZ Kłodzko 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:24:12
155 512 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:04 00:24:18
156 775 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków 1964 M50 00:24:08 00:24:27
157 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:24:20
158 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:24:31
159 420 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:14 00:24:26
160 531 GRABOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:24:25
161 393 NAKRASZEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław ŁĄKI ŁAN 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:24:32
162 82 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:24:36
163 573 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:24:31 00:24:44
164 776 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław SKYTOWER RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:24:49
165 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:24:33 00:24:59
166 611 WOJ WOJ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:24:46
167 460 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:24:35 00:24:50
168 746 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:24:53
169 147 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:24:48 00:25:09
170 543 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:49 00:25:06
171 321 WEIN MACIEJ Wrocłąw LECIMY TUTAJ 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:24:57
172 98 TRACZ MATEUSZ Kostomłoty CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:25:14
173 373 SOSNOWSKI ADAM lubin 1967 M40 00:24:53 00:25:11
174 293 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:24:54 00:25:05
175 720 MIKRUT PIOTR Smolec 1988 M20 00:24:54 00:25:03
176 606 TYKA PAWEŁ wrocław 1986 M20 00:24:55 00:25:06
177 151 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M40 00:25:05 00:25:19
178 136 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:25:08 00:25:39
179 589 DE SURJA Wysoka 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:25:30
180 722 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:25:16
181 395 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M20 00:25:12 00:25:32
182 76 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:12 00:25:55
183 400 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:25:33
184 305 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:16 00:25:33
185 628 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:25:16 00:25:35
186 69 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:43
187 103 KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ Wrocław M-TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:25:45
188 744 MAŚLANKA PAWEŁ Wrocław GRUPA DBK 1986 M20 00:25:24 00:25:40
189 745 GAJOWNICZEK MATEUSZ Wrocław LUBIEPLACKI 1985 M30 00:25:28 00:26:04
190 181 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:25:29 00:25:42
191 330 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:25:34 00:25:59
192 111 WIĄCEK JACEK Długołęka VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:36 00:26:04
193 92 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:50 00:26:09
194 172 KRĘŻEL PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:25:52 00:26:06
195 375 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:26:21
196 247 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:26:04 00:26:29
197 407 IZDEBSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:26:25
198 664 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:26:34
199 702 KOZDRÓJ ŁUKASZ Domaszowice GBK 1974 M40 00:26:12 00:26:38
200 521 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:26:15 00:26:38
201 566 MĄDRAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW radkow 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:26:41
202 598 MATURA ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:26:50
203 779 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin 1987 M20 00:26:24 00:26:40
204 429 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:25 00:26:56
205 672 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:04
206 703 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:27:08
207 198 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:27:05
208 50 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:26:43 00:27:03
209 579 ŁUKJANOWICZ RAFAŁ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:27:00
210 534 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:26:46 00:27:05
211 527 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:26:51 00:27:12
212 125 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:26:53 00:27:30
213 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:06 00:27:27
214 684 POTACZEK JANUSZ Dzierżoniów ETIXX TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:37
215 54 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:07 00:27:29
216 300 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:27:42
217 433 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:27:17 00:28:06
218 108 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:27:18 00:27:47
219 243 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:27:21 00:27:50
220 416 CZERNIAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:23 00:27:44
221 427 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:23 00:27:43
222 771 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:27:24 00:27:45
223 200 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:27:25 00:27:48
224 401 WANAT WACŁAW Wrocław PRO_RUN WROCŁAW 1946 M60 00:27:25 00:27:52
225 188 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:27:29 00:27:51
226 539 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów 1982 M30 00:27:31 00:27:54
227 542 JANUSZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:36 00:27:50
228 201 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:27:52
229 693 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:27:38 00:28:05
230 332 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:39 00:28:07
231 630 WOŁOWIEC KACPER Wierzbno 1999 M16 00:27:45 00:28:18
232 712 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:27:50 00:28:19
233 782 STYCZYŃSKI ADRIAN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:27:58 00:28:04
234 755 BOSEK MACIEK Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:28:32
235 752 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica 1987 M20 00:28:11 00:28:27
236 292 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:12 00:28:48
237 565 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:44 00:29:05
238 81 OLEJNIK PIOTR wrocław 1991 M20 00:28:51 00:29:25
239 772 MIKOŁAJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Weiskirchen BONDZIKI 1981 M30 00:28:56 00:29:37
240 510 ĆWIEK GRZEGORZ Siechnice WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL 1977 M30 00:29:16 00:29:47
241 626 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:18 00:29:39
242 383 SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:29:41 00:30:09
243 288 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:52 00:30:16
244 222 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:29:57 00:30:32
245 170 KOCHAŃSKI IGOR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:29:58 00:30:32
246 75 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:16 00:30:42
247 569 MAJ JACEK WROCŁAW 1959 M50 00:30:20 00:30:53
248 759 FUCHS DARIUSZ 1966 M40 00:31:13 00:31:47
249 629 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:58 00:32:38
250 547 SAWKO DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:32:08 00:32:34
251 239 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:32:20 00:32:49
252 442 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:32:23 00:32:30
253 154 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:32:41 00:33:13
254 532 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice UNIT 4 1982 M30 00:32:48 00:33:13
255 451 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:33:00 00:33:35
256 498 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:33:06 00:33:21
257 732 MAZUR PAWEŁ Wrocław KS ESKA NOWY DWÓR 1979 M30 00:33:39 00:34:09
258 501 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:36:11 00:36:45
259 761 BOROWIEC TOMASZ Krzyżanowice 1979 M30 00:37:43 00:38:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni