z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 663 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:18:24 00:18:27
2 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1980 K30 00:19:43 00:19:45
3 24 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:46 00:21:55
4 163 HOLEKSA JOLA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:49 00:21:57
5 46 KRYM KATARZYNA SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:22:06 00:22:11
6 483 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:12 00:22:15
7 174 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:21 00:22:29
8 205 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:31 00:22:42
9 87 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH 1981 K30 00:22:40 00:22:55
10 594 LITWIN MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:22:52 00:23:00
11 599 AUBEK NATALIA Ścinawa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:57 00:23:05
12 18 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K30 00:23:03 00:23:14
13 250 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:23:04 00:23:44
14 130 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:23:11 00:23:18
15 322 KACZMARCZYK URSZULA Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:23:20 00:23:28
16 169 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:23:33 00:23:45
17 229 JEDNORÓG JOANNA Długołęka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:23:51 00:24:03
18 28 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:23:54 00:24:05
19 740 KOREŃ EMILIA Legnica 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:24:22
20 694 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:09 00:24:21
21 588 KOWOL LUCJA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:24:54 00:25:10
22 359 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1980 K30 00:24:56 00:25:17
23 349 INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:25:18 00:25:39
24 580 ĆWIEK SABINA Siechnice WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:25:26 00:25:57
25 26 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:43 00:25:53
26 333 MAJKA-CIEPŁY MAŁGORZATA Oława MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:26:31
27 35 ZIMIERSKA DOROTA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:26:34
28 654 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:26:23 00:26:47
29 175 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:33 00:26:52
30 71 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:26:50 00:27:18
31 221 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:07 00:27:35
32 301 JANKOWSKA AGATA Wrocła TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:27:17 00:27:48
33 701 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:28:03
34 220 WIĄCEK ANNA Długołęka VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:45 00:28:16
35 59 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:27:51 00:28:12
36 418 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:54 00:28:19
37 366 SZAFARSKA KATARZYNA Słupsk 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:28:18
38 734 POLESZUK ANNA Wrocław GRUPA DBK 1985 K30 00:28:13 00:28:29
39 396 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:28:15 00:28:35
40 554 JENEK-JAŚKIEWICZ EWA Oborniki Śląskie 1981 K30 00:28:17 00:28:41
41 413 BOROWIECKA KATARZYNA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1982 K30 00:29:06 00:29:25
42 280 LASZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:07 00:29:24
43 711 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:29:47
44 346 STOLARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:29:56
45 764 CHMIELEWSKA IWONA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GB 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:29:55
46 259 KOCIOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Świebodzice 1982 K30 00:29:54 00:30:18
47 244 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:30:19
48 324 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:29:58 00:30:36
49 48 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:29:58 00:30:32
50 88 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:13 00:30:55
51 290 HANUSZ HANA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:30:39
52 515 OSINSKA-ZAJAC DOROTA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:26 00:30:48
53 363 KOWALIK OLGA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:32 00:30:57
54 350 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:30:39 00:31:10
55 232 DYMAŁA NATALIA Międzybórz NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:30:48 00:31:27
56 89 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K30 00:30:50 00:31:27
57 556 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:31:16
58 699 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka 1979 K30 00:31:00 00:31:38
59 274 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:31:05 00:31:43
60 67 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:31:15 00:31:42
61 698 MASZTALERZ KATARZYNA Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1977 K30 00:31:17 00:31:51
62 255 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:21 00:31:53
63 453 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:31:29 00:32:06
64 714 MACHELA MARCELINA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:44 00:32:05
65 544 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:31:45 00:32:16
66 737 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO BRZEG/INDYWIDUALNIE 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:31:59
67 652 SZLĘZAK MONIKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:24 00:32:40
68 68 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:39 00:33:07
69 709 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:44 00:33:21
70 733 RYŚ MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:49 00:33:25
71 119 RADECKA ANNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:32:53 00:33:12
72 110 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:34:35 00:35:08
73 530 PĘDZISZ AGNIESZKA Radomierzyce 1978 K30 00:36:13 00:36:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni